Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

New Residential Projects in New Bowenpally, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in New Bowenpally? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in New Bowenpally, Secunderabad, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
KJR Pratyush Arcade (900 sq.ft)
₹31.5 L - 63.53 L
New Bowenpally, Secunderabad
...Read more
KC
KJR Constructions
1/5

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in New Bowenpally

2 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L - 42.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.55 L - 58.8 L
4 BHK Flat
₹63.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (New Bowenpally)

S
Sstc
1/26
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sanath Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1642 - 2287 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/19
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erragadda

3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.35 K - 11.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1850 - 2635 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/25
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Erragadda

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1174 - 1793 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
AC
Aparna Constructions
+ 1 more
1/13
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Kompally

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.9k/sq.ftSizes: 3356 - 5100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
TR
Titan Realtors
1/25
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kompally

3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1945 - 2400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
KC
KSR Constructions Builders
1/18
1.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bowenpally

1 BHK Flat
₹50.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹80.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.12 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 875 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around New Bowenpally

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Avante
3.50 kmfrom
₹1.67 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Kalpataru Avante
Kalpataru Group
3 BHK Flat Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad
S
Sstc
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Enclave
5.22 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Brigade Enclave
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erragadda, Hyderabad
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Citadel Phase 2
5.55 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Brigade Citadel Phase 2
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Erragadda, Hyderabad
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Greenscapes
6.56 kmfrom
Price on Request
Aparna Greenscapes
Aparna Constructions
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Kompally, Hyderabad
AC
Aparna Constructions
Developer + 1 more
SD
Sri Durga Developers
1/8
2.0 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Begumpet

4 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftSizes: 3200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024
RD
Reliance Developers
1/2
2.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Begumpet

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1901 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
SK
Sahoo Kalpana
1/2
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Old Bowenpally

2 BHK Flat
₹39.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 872 - 1162 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
TC
Tirth Constructions And Developers
1/2
2.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Begumpet

2 BHK Flat
₹53.15 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹92.49 L - 1.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 818 - 3515 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
VP
Vermont Projects
1/32
2.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Begumpet

3 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 4.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.64 Cr - 7.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 2115 - 5702 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2014
NI
Navayuga Intercontinential LLP
1/24
2.4 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Begumpet

4 BHK Flat
₹5.42 Cr - 8.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 4025 - 6050 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
SI
Shubhaprada Infra Private Limited
1/8
2.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Balanagar

119 sq.ft Plot
₹1.59 L
134 sq.ft Plot
₹1.79 L
140 sq.ft Plot
₹1.87 L
146 sq.ft Plot
₹1.94 L
157 sq.ft Plot
₹2.09 L
167 sq.ft Plot
₹2.23 L
173 sq.ft Plot
₹2.3 L
177 sq.ft Plot
₹2.36 L
188 sq.ft Plot
₹2.51 L
211 sq.ft Plot
₹2.81 L
230 sq.ft Plot
₹3.07 L
235 sq.ft Plot
₹3.14 L
242 sq.ft Plot
₹3.23 L
246 sq.ft Plot
₹3.28 L
266 sq.ft Plot
₹3.55 L
270 sq.ft Plot
₹3.6 L
330 sq.ft Plot
₹4.4 L
439 sq.ft Plot
₹5.85 L
787 sq.ft Plot
₹10.49 L
1692 sq.ft Plot
₹22.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.33k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
VP
Vermont Projects
1/10
2.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Begumpet

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1345 - 2519 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
MC
Mahaveer Constructions
1/10
2.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Begumpet

3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.65k/sq.ftSizes: 2065 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
RP
Relcon Projects
1/9
2.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Bowenpally

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2055 - 2640 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around New Bowenpally

Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Citadel Phase 2
₹1.39 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Brigade Citadel Phase 2
by Brigade Enterprises Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Erragadda, Hyderabad
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
RP
Relcon Projects
1/33
2.9 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Trimalgherry

4 BHK Villa
₹1.7 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3084 - 4098 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
RB
Reputed Builder
1/4
3.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Begumpet

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 500 - 1200 sq.ft.
ST
Shathabdhi Townships Pvt Ltd
1/3
3.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Balanagar

1215 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1323 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1413 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1503 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1647 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1719 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1755 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1872 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1980 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2088 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2196 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2277 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2403 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2682 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3096 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3420 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4059 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4392 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5292 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2024
SR
Sajjan Raj Gandhi
1/5
3.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kalasiguda

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2000 - 2150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in New Bowenpally, Hyderabad

Nuthan Colony
5,962
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in New Bowenpally, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of KJR Pratyush Arcade
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
New Bowenpally,Secunderabad
31.5 L-63.53 L

Popular Locality for sale around New Bowenpally, Hyderabad