Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1666

New Residential Projects in Osman Nagar, Hyderabad - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Osman Nagar? Housing.com offers 39+ Ready to Move, 13+ Under Construction and 53+ Resale Projects in Osman Nagar. Choose from 74+ new & upcoming projects in Osman Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Osman Nagar, Hyderabad - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Alekhya Palm Woods (1450 sq.ft)
₹1.78 Cr - 2.53 Cr
Financial District, Hyderabad
Vian One80 (1360 sq.ft)
₹83.48 L - 1.16 Cr
Kollur, Hyderabad
DSR Puppalaguda (4999 sq.ft)
₹4.4 Cr - 17.6 Cr
Financial District, Hyderabad
SRSM Luxury Villas (3500 sq.ft)
₹2.45 Cr - 3.36 Cr
Kollur, Hyderabad
IRA Miracle (1655 sq.ft)
₹99.28 L - 1.47 Cr
Kollur, Hyderabad
MI Casa Kirti Heights (1301 sq.ft)
₹81.94 L - 82.01 L
Kollur, Hyderabad
Hirize Elysia (1280 sq.ft)
₹1.09 Cr - 2.87 Cr
Kokapet, Hyderabad
Bonsai Arbour (1040 sq.ft)
₹72.8 L - 1.16 Cr
Serilingampally, Hyderabad
Madhu Park Ville (1509 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Tellapur, Sangareddy
Hallmark Pinnacle (1285 sq.ft)
₹89.94 L - 1.32 Cr
Near Kollur (Pati), Hyderabad
...Read more
AH
Alekhya Homes
1/21
7.29 km away

3 BHK Flat in Financial District, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2019
VP
Vian Properties Private Limited
1/28
3.27 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kollur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹83.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.22 L - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
DB
DSR Builders & Developers
8.43 km away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Financial District, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹5.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.4 Cr - 6 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹14.3 Cr - 17.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SB
SRSM Builders And Developers
1/20
3.2 km away

4 BHK Villa in Kollur, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹2.45 Cr - 3.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
I
IRA Realty
1/35
4.08 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kollur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹99.28 L - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
MC
MI Casa
Gallery Cover Pic of MI Casa Kirti Heights
3.17 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kollur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹81.94 L - 82.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
HD
Hirize Developers
1/44
8.29 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kokapet, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 2.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Osman Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Svadha Mackennas
3.09 kmfrom
₹1.42 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Svadha Mackennas
Svadha Projects
3 BHK Flat Kollur, Hyderabad
SP
Svadha Projects
Developer + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of GHR Callisto
3.45 kmfrom
₹83.64 L - 1.24 Cr
GHR Callisto
GHR Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats Kollur, Hyderabad
G
GHR Infra
Developer + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Promenade
4.60 kmfrom
₹6.39 Cr - 6.73 Cr
The Promenade
One & Brickstone Developers
4 BHK Villa Kollur, Hyderabad
O&
One & Brickstone Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Madison Avenue
6.72 kmfrom
₹2.94 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Godrej Madison Avenue
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Kokapet, Hyderabad
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
BH
Bonsai Housing
1/24
4.15 km away
Bonsai Arbour
RERA
4.3

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Serilingampally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹72.8 L - 86.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.25 L - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
MI
Madhu Infrastructures
1/27
2.82 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tellapur, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.3 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
2w ago
HB
Hallmark Builders
1/31
3.42 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Near Kollur (Pati), Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹89.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
TM
The My Nest Infra
1/17
3.17 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kollur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 91.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
NI
Namishree Infrastructure And Project Pvt Ltd
1/32
7.06 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kondapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2029
Updated
4w ago
HT
Hi Tech Projects
1/9
7.23 km away

3 BHK Flat in Chandanagar, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹86.9 L - 98.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2022
NI
NR Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of NR Infinity
8.31 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramachandra Puram, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹61.83 L - 96.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.83 L - 96.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
VC
Vajram Constructions
1/36
3.22 km away

3 BHK Flat in Gopanapalli, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
LE
Lansum Enpoint Developers LLP
1/32
8.29 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kokapet, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.59 Cr - 4.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
MP
Myscape Properties Private Limited
1/14
6.52 km away

4 BHK Flat in Financial District, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹7.09 Cr - 8.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Osman Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of CMG Halcyon Homes
₹5.57 Cr - 8.51 Cr
CMG Halcyon Homes
by CMG Builders
4, 5 BHK Villas
Osman Nagar, Hyderabad
H
Hari
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pruthvi Belmont Greene
₹4.44 Cr - 4.48 Cr
Pruthvi Belmont Greene
by info
3 BHK Villa
Tellapur, Sangareddy
RL
Real Land Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CPR Bella Vista
₹5.46 Cr - 5.5 Cr
CPR Bella Vista
by CPR Constructions
4 BHK Villa
Gopanapalli, Hyderabad
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
NS
N Square Projects
1/6
4.95 km away

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Kollur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Villa
₹1.65 Cr - 2.47 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
CG
Canny Group
1/5
7.31 km away

3 BHK Flat in Serilingampally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.61 K - ₹7.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
AB
Ashoka Builders India Private Limited
1/3
7.48 km away

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Financial District, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 2.03 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
PC
Priyanka Constructions Hyderabad
1/2
7.43 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kondapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹68.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
JG
Jayabheri Group
1/25
4.65 km away

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Gachibowli, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.5 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
SC
Sai Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Rama Krishna Recidency
8.53 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Miyapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹71.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
NC
NC Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of New Land NC
8.53 km away

2 BHK Flat in Miyapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹67.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
MC
Murali Constructions Co
Gallery Cover Pic of Murali Sri Nivasam
8.4 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Miyapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹57.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
PG
Prestige Groups
7.21 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kokapet, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.1 K/sq.ft
RP
RAJAPUSHPA PROPERTIES PVT. LTD
1/18
1.65 km away

4.5, 5 BHK Row Houses in Tellapur, Sangareddy

4.5 BHK Row House
₹6.3 Cr
5 BHK Row House
₹7.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SG
Sukhii Group
1/25
4.79 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nallagandla, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹95.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
RD
RSA Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of RSA Arbode
7.56 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kondapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹74.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.8k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
SG
SVL Groups
7.48 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kondapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Osman Nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Prathima Pristine Estates
4 BHK Villa
Osman Nagar,Hyderabad
8.35 Cr-9.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vision Urjith
3, 4 BHK Villas
Tellapur, Hyderabad
4.58 Cr-6.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Magna Majestic Meadows
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kollur, Hyderabad
5.18 Cr-7.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bricks Cyberwoods
3 BHK Apartment
Osman Nagar,Hyderabad
1.16 Cr-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Qualitas Nestilo
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Osman Nagar,Hyderabad
81.0 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NCC Cyber Urbania
3 BHK Apartment
Osman Nagar,Hyderabad
1.35 Cr-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hallmark Imperia
5 BHK Villa
Osman Nagar,Hyderabad
10.5 Cr-10.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Advaitas Vibha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Osman Nagar,Hyderabad
61.5 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Supadha Gamya
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Osman Nagar,Hyderabad
1.99 Cr-3.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Ozone Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Tellapur, Hyderabad
1.67 Cr-2.05 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Osman Nagar, Hyderabad

Tellapur
11 people rated this locality
4.17
7,912
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kollur
17 people rated this locality
4.44
6,513
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kokapet