Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 113

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Patancheru, Sangareddy, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
B
Blrbuilders
1/7
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Patancheru

180 sq.yd Plot
₹75.59 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹83.99 L
265 sq.yd Plot
₹1.11 Cr
300 sq.yd Plot
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.67k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2025
LB
Laxman builder
+ 1 more
1/40
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Patancheru

144 sq.yd Plot
₹20.26 L
172 sq.yd Plot
₹24.18 L
183 sq.yd Plot
₹25.66 L
187 sq.yd Plot
₹26.23 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹27.99 L
207 sq.yd Plot
₹29.06 L
217 sq.yd Plot
₹30.48 L
221 sq.yd Plot
₹30.98 L
233 sq.yd Plot
₹32.66 L
240 sq.yd Plot
₹33.63 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹34.99 L
266 sq.yd Plot
₹37.23 L
275 sq.yd Plot
₹38.49 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹41.98 L
315 sq.yd Plot
₹44.15 L
328 sq.yd Plot
₹45.98 L
333 sq.yd Plot
₹46.65 L
350 sq.yd Plot
₹48.98 L
351 sq.yd Plot
₹49.25 L
383 sq.yd Plot
₹53.6 L
400 sq.yd Plot
₹55.98 L
444 sq.yd Plot
₹62.18 L
450 sq.yd Plot
₹63.1 L
459 sq.yd Plot
₹64.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.67k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2021
Updated
4w ago
MS
M SATHYANARAYANA
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.26k/sq.yd
151 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Academic Heights Public School, Beeramguda- 8.7 kmPANACEA MERIDIAN HOSPITALS- 0.1 kmMiyapur Metro...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SP
SADGUNA PROPERTIES
+ 2 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Patancheru

785 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1098 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1125 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1259 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1421 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1454 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1462 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1471 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1475 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1485 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3547 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3612 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3737 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4080 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4091 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4225 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4334 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4406 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5343 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
₹2.25 Cr
Possession: Jan, 2028
MK
M K Reddy
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Academic Heights Public School, Beeramguda- 0.1 kmPANACEA MERIDIAN HOSPITALS- 0.1 kmMiyapur Metro...+ More
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Patancheru

Residential Lands for Sale in Bollinenis Mycasa
₹2.25 Cr
Bollinenis Mycasa
Shangrila Mycasa
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas Patancheru, Sangareddy
SP
SADGUNA PROPERTIES
Seller + 2 more
S
Srrfortunedevelopers
1/23
New Booking
SRR Gachibowli Paradise County Phase 4
RERA
₹26.23 L
Avg. price: ₹14.03k/sq.yd
187 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Academic Heights Public School, Beeramguda- 6.7 kmVarun Hospital- 6.3 kmMiyapur Metro Station- 15.7 kmMOM Kitchen Restaura...+ More
Updated
2w ago
BS
B Srikanth
1/2
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Academic Heights Public School, Beeramguda- 8.7 kmPANACEA MERIDIAN HOSPITALS- 0.1 kmMiyapur Metro Station- 16.7 kmMOM K...+ More
RR
ROYAL RAJPUTANA CO.
1/2
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AMALTAS GREEN SCHOOL- 1.4 kmMiyapur Metro Station- 17.7 kmFlavours of Hyderabad- 0.5 kmRameshwaram Banda Bus Stop- 2.5 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago
R
Revathi
1/4
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
M
Manasaproperties123
1/4
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
C
Chiranjeevisunnu
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Academic Heights Public School, Beeramguda- 0.1 kmMiyapur Metro Station- 0.1 kmKritunga Restauran...+ More
Updated
2w ago
HB
Hari Babu
New Booking
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Chiranjeevisunnu
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.04k/sq.yd
187 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Academic Heights Public School, Beeramguda- 0.1 kmPANACEA MERIDIAN HOSPITALS- 0.1 kmMiyapur Metro Station- 0.1 kmMOM Kitch...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Chiranjeevisunnu
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹36.3 L
Avg. price: ₹16.5k/sq.yd
220 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Chiranjeevisunnu
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
HB
Hari Babu
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Chiranjeevisunnu
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Chiranjeevisunnu
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.yd
1000 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
S
Srrfortunedevelopers
1/26
New Booking
SRR Gachibowli Paradise County Phase 4
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.yd
250 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
S
Srrfortunedevelopers
1/30
New Booking
SRR Gachibowli Paradise County Phase 4
RERA
₹29.1 L
Avg. price: ₹14.06k/sq.yd
207 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
S
Srrfortunedevelopers
1/25
New Booking
SRR Gachibowli Paradise County Phase 4
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.yd
144 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
C
Chiranjeevisunnu
1/9
Verified
Resale
HPR Avani
RERA
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
4350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Keshava Reddy Concept School, Sangareddy- 3.1 kmKing's Family Dhaba- 6.2 kmKandi Bus Station- 0.9...+ More
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Patancheru, Hyderabad

Pocharam
6,982
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Patancheru Industrial Area
7,043
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.56%
Fall in last 1 Year
JP Colony
5,785
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.57%
Fall in last 1 Year
Anand Nagar Colony
6,361
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Citizens Colony
4,175
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.9%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Patancheru, Hyderabad

Residential Lands for Sale in Mahidhara Luxuria
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Patancheru,Sangareddy
7.12k-23.98 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Bollinenis Mycasa
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Patancheru,Sangareddy
2.25 Cr-2.25 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in AUROLAND
Residential Plots
Patancheru, Hyderabad
63.35 L-1.25 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Tattva Aspen
Residential Plots
Patancheru,Sangareddy
71.28 L-1.08 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in South Prides Vanora Abodes
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Duplexes
Patancheru,Sangareddy
1.15 Cr-1.84 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Navya Mile Stone
Residential Plots
Patancheru,Sangareddy
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sunrise Siri Vanam
Residential Plots
Patancheru,Sangareddy
18.15 L-32.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Pragna Pearl
Residential Plots
Patancheru,Sangareddy