More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 29 of 29

Flats for Sale in Pocharam, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pocharam? Search from 32+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pocharam. Choose from 8+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Pocharam. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pocharam, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Villa (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.58 Cr
Pocharam, Hyderabad
3 BHK Villa (2925 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Pocharam, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1399 sq.ft)
₹76.93 L
Pocharam, Hyderabad
2 BHK Villa (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.52 Cr
Pocharam, Hyderabad
3 BHK Villa (2100 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Pocharam, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1470 sq.ft)
₹52.97 L
Pocharam, Hyderabad
3 BHK Villa (2100 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Pocharam, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Pocharam, Hyderabad
Surya Galaxy Towers III (2392 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pocharam, Hyderabad
Green City Aerospace County Phase 4 (1808 sq.ft)
₹36.17 L - 1.51 Cr
Pocharam, Hyderabad
...Read more
V
VISHWA
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.9k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
K
Koiner
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.55k/sq.ft
2925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
V
VASANTHA
1/7
New Booking
₹76.93 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1399 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
Updated
1d ago
P
Prasannareddy
1/6
New Booking
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
K
KumarReddy
1/5
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
H
Hari
1/10
New Booking
₹52.97 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionRainwater Harvesting
Updated
4w ago
K
KumarReddy
1/5
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pocharam

Residential Lands for Sale in SBs Eterna City
4.27 kmfrom
₹36.24 L - 2.1 Cr
SBs Eterna City
SB Infra Group
Residential Plots Sheriguda, Hyderabad
SI
SB Infra Group
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Navabhoomi Wonder Vista
5.28 kmfrom
₹55.81 L - 3.77 Cr
Navabhoomi Wonder Vista
Navabhoomi Developers
Residential Plots Kongara Kalan, Hyderabad
NR
Narsing Rao General Manager
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Imperial
5.48 kmfrom
₹45.15 L - 54.25 L
Skyline Imperial
Vuppala Venkatesh
2, 3 BHK Flats Bongloor, Hyderabad
SC
Sv Constructions
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Icon City
5.68 kmfrom
₹38.75 L - 71.53 L
Icon City
Sri Kubera Township
Residential Plots Ibrahimpatnam, Hyderabad
NP
Navabhoomi Properties
Seller
Srikanth Boppana
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
SC
Surya Constructions
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2027
GC
Green City Estates
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Pocharam

1808 sq.ft Plot
₹36.17 L
2088 sq.ft Plot
₹41.76 L
2508 sq.ft Plot
₹50.16 L
2583 sq.ft Plot
₹51.67 L
2669 sq.ft Plot
₹53.39 L
2777 sq.ft Plot
₹55.54 L
2874 sq.ft Plot
₹57.48 L
3014 sq.ft Plot
₹60.28 L
3229 sq.ft Plot
₹64.58 L
3294 sq.ft Plot
₹65.88 L
3401 sq.ft Plot
₹68.03 L
3477 sq.ft Plot
₹69.53 L
3617 sq.ft Plot
₹72.33 L
3950 sq.ft Plot
₹79.01 L
4413 sq.ft Plot
₹88.26 L
4887 sq.ft Plot
₹97.74 L
5005 sq.ft Plot
₹1 Cr
5737 sq.ft Plot
₹1.15 Cr
6846 sq.ft Plot
₹1.37 Cr
7556 sq.ft Plot
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
RE
Ramky Estates
1/34

3 BHK Flat in Pocharam

3 BHK Flat
₹83 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SS
Sterling Sky Infrastructure LLP
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pocharam

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
AH
AVC Homes Pvt. Ltd.
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Pocharam

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹8.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹488.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
AI
Avani Infra Developers
1/11

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Pocharam

3 BHK Villa
₹98.59 L - 98.88 L
3.5 BHK Villa
₹98.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2020
IC
Idea Constructions

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2028
SV
S V Sai Builders

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam

2 BHK Flat
₹42.12 L - 71.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.58 L - 73.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
NC
Nithya Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Nithya Aum

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam

2 BHK Flat
₹57.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Pocharam

Residential Lands for Sale in Navabhoomi Wonder Vista
₹55.81 L - 3.77 Cr
Navabhoomi Wonder Vista
by Navabhoomi Developers
Residential Plots
Kongara Kalan, Hyderabad
NR
Narsing Rao General Manager
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Icon City
₹38.75 L - 71.53 L
Icon City
by Sri Kubera Township
Residential Plots
Ibrahimpatnam, Hyderabad
NP
Navabhoomi Properties
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Ruchin Orange County
₹36.0 L - 96.01 L
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2440 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Pocharam for Rs. 23000000
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.43k/sq.ft
2440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
L.B. Nagar Metro Station- 21.4 kmSRI RAGHAVENDRA UDUPI- 4.7 kmCVR College Bus Stop- 1.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Raveendar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in  Sadhbhavana Apartment, Pocharam for Rs. 3500000
Resale
Sadhbhavana Apartment
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rockwoods International School - The CBSE School in Ghatkesar, Hyderabad- 4.5 kmAlroyce Multi Speciality Hospital - Rampally- 7.6 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Owner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pocharam for Rs. 3200000
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
TB
Thirumala Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Thirumala Green Terrace

2 BHK Flat in Pocharam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2027
SC
Swathi Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Swathi Vijaya Hieghts

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2027
SS
Sri Sai Tirumala Ventures
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Siri Tirumala Greens

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam

2 BHK Flat
₹62 L - 80.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.22 L - 80.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
SC
Swathi Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Swathi Laxmareddy Residency

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pocharam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
TD
Tirumala Developers Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirumala Royal Homes A

3 BHK Flat in Pocharam

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2025
SD
Sree Durga Estates Hyderabad
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Boppanas Pearl

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2028
GC
Green City Estates
Residential Lands for Sale in Green City Aerospace County Phase 3

Residential Land / Plots in Pocharam

1345 sq.ft Plot
₹12.7 L
1593 sq.ft Plot
₹15.04 L
1679 sq.ft Plot
₹15.85 L
1701 sq.ft Plot
₹16.06 L
1733 sq.ft Plot
₹16.36 L
1884 sq.ft Plot
₹17.78 L
1948 sq.ft Plot
₹18.39 L
1981 sq.ft Plot
₹18.7 L
2024 sq.ft Plot
₹19.11 L
2196 sq.ft Plot
₹20.73 L
2239 sq.ft Plot
₹21.14 L
2390 sq.ft Plot
₹22.56 L
2443 sq.ft Plot
₹23.06 L
2648 sq.ft Plot
₹25 L
2928 sq.ft Plot
₹27.64 L
2960 sq.ft Plot
₹27.94 L
3100 sq.ft Plot
₹29.26 L
3218 sq.ft Plot
₹30.38 L
3251 sq.ft Plot
₹30.69 L
3972 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹944.0/sq.ftPossession: May, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Pocharam, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky One Orion
3 BHK Apartment
Pocharam,Hyderabad
83.0 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Avani Serene Hills County
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Pocharam,Hyderabad
98.59 L-98.98 L
Residential Lands for Sale in AVC Township
Residential Plots
Pocharam,Hyderabad
8.78 L-8.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of S V Venkatadri
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pocharam,Hyderabad
42.12 L-73.59 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nithya Aum
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pocharam,Hyderabad
57.6 L-61.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Swathi Vijaya Hieghts
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pocharam,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sterling Sky Condos
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pocharam,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Siri Tirumala Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pocharam,Hyderabad
62.0 L-80.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Boppanas Pearl
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pocharam,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AVC Township Sector 6
Property
Pocharam,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pocharam, Hyderabad

Ramreddiguda
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mangalpalle
4,937
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahankhali Nagar
3,257
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.31%
Fall in last 1 Year
Perojguda
5,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tadlakalva
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Adibatla
12 people rated this locality
4.27
4,180