More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 25 of 25

Flats for Sale in Pokkalwada, Manikonda, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pokkalwada? Search from 22+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pokkalwada. Choose from 11+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Pokkalwada. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pokkalwada, Manikonda, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2045 sq.ft)
₹2.35 Cr
Puppalaguda, Hyderabad
4 BHK Flat (3510 sq.ft)
₹4.25 Cr
Manikonda, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1725 sq.ft)
₹1.98 Cr
Puppalaguda, Hyderabad
Residential Plot (500 sq.yd)
₹10.0 Cr
Manikonda, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1380 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Puppalaguda, Hyderabad
4 BHK Villa (5020 sq.ft)
₹14.5 Cr
Manikonda, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1570 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Puppalaguda, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (2045 sq.ft)
₹2.35 Cr
Puppalaguda, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (2395 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Puppalaguda, Hyderabad
4 BHK Flat (3510 sq.ft)
₹4.25 Cr
Puppalaguda, Hyderabad
...Read more
KR
Kastro Realty
Locality Champion
1/35
Verified
New Booking
The Vue Residences
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.49k/sq.ft
2045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
KR
Kastro Realty
Locality Champion
1/41
Verified
New Booking
The Vue Residences
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.11k/sq.ft
3510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
Updated
6d ago
KR
Kastro Realty
Locality Champion
1/37
Verified
New Booking
The Vue Residences
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.48k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
6d ago
JS
Jai Sri Ram Realtors
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.0 L/sq.yd
500 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kairos Global School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Hitech City, Hyder...+ More
AW
Avenue West Luxury Properties
1/50
Resale
Shanta Spring Valley
₹14.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.88k/sq.ft
5020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to CARE Hospitals, HITEC City | Best Hospital in HyderabadClose to Oakridge International School, Gachibowli...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pokkalwada

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Rainbow Waters
1.94 kmfrom
₹5.45 Cr - 8.8 Cr
Prestige Rainbow Waters
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5 BHK Flats Rai Durg, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky One Odyssey
4.80 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 3.31 Cr
Ramky One Odyssey
Ramky Estates
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Kokapet, Hyderabad
DP
Driven Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ASBL Loft
5.03 kmfrom
₹1.94 Cr - 1.98 Cr
ASBL Loft
Ashoka Builders India Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Financial District, Hyderabad
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Western Springs
5.12 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.49 Cr
Western Springs
Western Constructions
3 BHK Flat Financial District, Hyderabad
SP
SADGUNA PROPERTIES
Seller + 2 more
KR
Kastro Realty
Locality Champion
1/32
Verified
New Booking
The Vue Residences
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.49k/sq.ft
2045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
KR
Kastro Realty
Locality Champion
1/35
Verified
New Booking
The Vue Residences
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.02k/sq.ft
2395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilationNatural Light
Updated
6d ago
KR
Kastro Realty
Locality Champion
1/38
Verified
New Booking
The Vue Residences
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.11k/sq.ft
3510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
6d ago
MD
Marketing Director-Developer
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹92.46 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
6d ago
SG
Sri Gayatri Housing Private Limited
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shaikpet

2 BHK Flat
₹87.84 L - 88.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
MH
Moiz Housing Projects
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Shaikpet

3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
DI
dhruva infra
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Manikonda

2 BHK Flat
₹67.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016

Ready to Move Projects around Pokkalwada

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
by Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat
Shaikpet, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasudeva Bloomfield Elation Villas
₹6.4 Cr
Vasudeva Bloomfield Elation Villas
by Vasudeva Realtors
5 BHK Villa
Khaja Guda, Hyderabad
SA
S Anjaneyulu
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lansum Etania
₹2.44 Cr - 5.27 Cr
Lansum Etania
by Lansum Properties LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Financial District, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
SC
ShantaSriram Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/21

4 BHK Villa in Manikonda

4 BHK Villa
₹6.42 Cr - 6.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
KA
Koncept Ambience
1/27

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Manikonda

2 BHK Flat
₹98.57 L - 1.24 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SC
Sai Constructions

3 BHK Flat in Manikonda

3 BHK Flat
₹58.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
MH
Moiz Housing Projects

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shaikpet

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2024
VD
Vijetha Dhana Laxmi Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijetha Samruddi

3 BHK Flat in Shaikpet

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2027
MH
Moiz Housing Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Moiz Housing Project II

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shaikpet

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2024
RC
Raj Construction Hyderabad
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Residency

3 BHK Flat in Manikonda

3 BHK Flat
₹80 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
PC
Pradeep Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Pradeep Residency

2 BHK Flat in Manikonda

2 BHK Flat
₹67.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Pokkalwada, Hyderabad

AP Animal Husbandry Employees Colony
9,553
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vinayak Nagar Colony
6,900
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Al-Hamra Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Maruti Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Vivekananda Nagar
10 people rated this locality
3.95
8,545
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Pokkalwada, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Madhu Mani Vilas
3 BHK Apartment
Shaikpet,Hyderabad
1.4 Cr-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alekhya Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Rai Durg,Hyderabad
1.13 Cr-1.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vazhraa Vihhari
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Manikonda,Hyderabad
1.16 Cr-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aira
3 BHK Apartment
Shaikpet,Hyderabad
3.34 Cr-4.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Capital 45
5 BHK Apartment
Puppalaguda,Hyderabad
6.49 Cr-6.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Inspire Blooms
3 BHK Apartment
Manikonda,Hyderabad
89.32 L-89.32 L
Gallery Cover Pic of BVR Ambient
2 BHK Apartment
Puppalaguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mars Pride A
3 BHK Apartment
Manikonda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of BRC Sri Hemadurga Lakshmi Soudham
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Puppalaguda,Hyderabad
61.6 L-82.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arkon Manan
4 BHK Apartment
Puppalaguda,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pokkalwada, Hyderabad

Manikonda
33 people rated this locality
4.57
8,987
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shaikpet
4 people rated this locality
4.75
11,648
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chitrapuri Colony
7,386
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
Rai Durg
13 people rated this locality
4.25
16,098
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.33%
Fall in last 1 Year
Qutub Shahi Tombs
2 people rated this locality
1
6,133
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.48%
Fall in last 1 Year
Puppalaguda
16 people rated this locality
4.42
8,131
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.89%
Fall in last 1 Year
Neknampur
8,029
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Raghavendra Colony
5,316
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30%
Fall in last 1 Year
Panjashajamal Bowli
7,139
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ibrahim Bagh