More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 8342

Flats for Sale in Pragathi Nagar Road, Hyderabad - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pragathi Nagar Road? Housing.com offers 212+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 193+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pragathi Nagar Road. Choose from 25+ New Projects, 33+ Resale Projects and 24+ Owner Properties for sale in Pragathi Nagar Road. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pragathi Nagar Road, Hyderabad - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1119 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L
KMR Estates, Serilingampally
3 BHK Flat (1602 sq.ft)
₹86.51 L
Ameenpur, Sangareddy
MNR Sunshine Virat (1300 sq.ft)
₹59.79 L - 70.13 L
Ameenpur, Sangareddy
Candeur Twins (1590 sq.ft)
₹1.21 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Miyapur, Hyderabad
BMR Bommarillu Nakshatra (1250 sq.ft)
₹71.25 L - 84.93 L
Chandanagar, Hyderabad
Vajra S Abode (1191 sq.ft)
₹95.28 L - 1.76 Cr
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
Aspire Ameya (1210 sq.ft)
₹81.06 L - 1.3 Cr
Miyapur, Hyderabad
Vertex Viraat (1340 sq.ft)
₹1.14 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Miyapur, Hyderabad
Cybercity Stone Ridge (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.83 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Hi-tech City, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1531 sq.ft)
₹1.23 Cr
Allwyn Colony, Kukatpally
...Read more
Sreekanth
Owner
1/16
7.44 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.76k/sq.ft
1119 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
5d ago
CH
Confident Homes
Play video
1/17
5.52 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹86.51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1602 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Srikara Hospitals, Mi...+ More
Updated
4w ago
K
Kamesh
1/11
8.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ameenpur, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹59.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/30
3.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Miyapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.61 K - 8.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
Updated
4w ago
BR
Bhavya Realtors
1/5
7.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandanagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹71.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
KR
Keystone Realty Services (l) Pvt Ltd
1/20
4.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kukatpally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹95.28 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹98.4 L - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
3w ago
JR
JN Rao Properties
1/36
4.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Miyapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹81.06 L - 89.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pragathi Nagar Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Sky Habitat
3.82 kmfrom
₹1.01 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Urbanrise Sky Habitat
Urbanrise
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of S S K Sujay Sierra
3.86 kmfrom
₹77.17 L - 1.09 Cr
S S K Sujay Sierra
S S K Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Bachupally, Hyderabad
SS
S S K Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of C S Rao Green Valley
4.72 kmfrom
₹4.12 Cr - 4.13 Cr
C S Rao Green Valley
Greater Infra Projects Private Limited
4 BHK Villa Bachupally, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of KMR Luxor Exclusive
6.24 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.27 Cr
KMR Luxor Exclusive
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
KE
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
Developer
VH
Vertex Homes
1/36
4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Miyapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
CB
Cybercity Builders and Developers Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/11
6.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Hi-tech City, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2030
DK
DEEPAK KUMAR
1/31
2.29 km away
Verified
New Booking
Bhavya Tulasivanam Avani
RERA
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.02k/sq.ft
1531 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaRainwater HarvestingSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
1w ago
N
Naveen
1/10
4.1 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
RD
Rize Developers
1/16
2.97 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bachupally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹57.83 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹64.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/5
6.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Miyapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹91.13 L - 93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/20
7.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Erragadda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
N
Naveen
1/16
2.62 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
UR
UNITY REALTORS
1/9
6.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mallampet, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹60.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.18 L - 95.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
2w ago
G
GHR Infra
+ 1 more
1/19
6.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kondapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 2.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Pragathi Nagar Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Rudhra Royal Village
₹3.25 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Rudhra Royal Village
by Rudhra Constructions
3 BHK Villa
Nizampet, Hyderabad
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Srinidhi Hill Park
₹5.86 Cr - 7.31 Cr
Srinidhi Hill Park
by Srinidhi Projects Hyderabad
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Bachupally, Hyderabad
RL
Real Land Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Indis One City
₹1.39 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Indis One City
by Indis
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
SR
S R Homes
1/2
4.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Miyapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹71.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
Updated
1w ago
N
Nikita
Play video
1/18
7.58 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹3.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
3160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
JR
JN Rao Properties
+ 5 more
1/67
4.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bachupally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹87.75 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹88.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
SH
Skyline Home
1/16
4.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bachupally, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹4.12 Cr - 4.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
SP
Sunrise Properties
1/24
3.67 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.92k/sq.ft
1905 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationGated CommunityCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
TP
TADO PROJECTS
1/23
8.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ameenpur, Sangareddy

3 BHK Flat
₹83.2 L - 89.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
GH
Garnet Homes
+ 2 more
1/34
6.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
BR
Bhavya Realtors
1/6
7.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chandanagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹61.95 L - 69.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
RV
R. V. Nirmaan Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/28
7.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
RP
Ram Properties
+ 1 more
1/19
6.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kondapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
TP
TADO PROJECTS
1/3
4.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Miyapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1d ago
D
DURGA
1/31
3.85 km away
Verified
New Booking
Nirvana Nandanavanam
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationFire Fighting System
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Pragathi Nagar Road, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Pragathi Western Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pragathi Nagar,Hyderabad
79.38 L-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pragathi Green Woods
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplex,Triplexes
Pragathi Nagar,Hyderabad
88.66 L-3.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky One Harmony
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Pragathi Nagar,Hyderabad
82.01 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RKs Oxygen Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pragathi Nagar,Hyderabad
82.53 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Profound Vanam
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Pragathi Nagar,Hyderabad
75.39 L-1.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Syamantaka Aurum
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pragathi Nagar,Hyderabad
73.98 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swathi S Skyline
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gajularamaram,Hyderabad
56.44 L-80.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Oxygen Pearl
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pragathi Nagar,Hyderabad
64.68 L-1.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bommarillu Avaas
2 BHK Apartment
Pragathi Nagar,Hyderabad
68.97 L-70.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Maanvi Alpha Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pragathi Nagar,Hyderabad
73.5 L-93.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Pragathi Nagar Road, Hyderabad

Pragathi Nagar
14 people rated this locality
4.36
6,316
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.03%
Fall in last 1 Year
Prashanthi Hills
5,300
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kaiser Nagar
17,816
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nizampet
11 people rated this locality
4.38
6,676
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gajularamaram
12 people rated this locality
4.16
5,966
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mahadevpur Colony
24,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
KTR Colony
5,132
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hyder Nagar
9 people rated this locality
4.4
8,382
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jagadgiri Gutta
1 people rated this locality
5
7,810
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.02%
Fall in last 1 Year
Whisper Valley
8,101
Avg. Price per sq.ft
53.84%
Rise in last 1 Year