More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Prem Nagar, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Prem Nagar? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Prem Nagar)

S
Sstc
1/26
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sanath Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1642 - 2287 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MG
Meenakshi Group
1/21
3.1 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Nampally

4 BHK Flat
₹5.14 Cr - 5.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 4110 - 4446 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
UR
Unique Reality
1/12
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Masab Tank

4 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 2113 - 2508 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
SR
Sunshine Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/11
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lakdikapul

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1754 - 2460 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Prem Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Avante
5.47 kmfrom
₹1.67 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Kalpataru Avante
Kalpataru Group
3 BHK Flat Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad
S
Sstc
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Moghal Magnus
0.70 kmfrom
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Moghal Magnus
Moghal Constructions
4 BHK Flat Masab Tank, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Fort Heritage
1.50 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Fort Heritage
Maphar Constructions
3, 4 BHK Flats Lakdikapul, Hyderabad
SR
Sunshine Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Theme Imperial
5.41 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Theme Imperial
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
3, 4.5 BHK Flats Attapur, Hyderabad
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
Developer
MB
Mohamed Bilal Khan
1/18
1.7 kms away
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to GVK One MallClose to Temple
KK
Kranthi Kumar
1/17
1.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.88k/sq.ft
3025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Star Hospitals - Banjara Hills...+ More
AR
Aston Realty
1/32
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹7.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.14k/sq.ft
5078 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Hyderabad Public School- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmIrrum Manzil Metro ...+ More
AR
Aston Realty
1/29
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹4.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.16k/sq.ft
2044 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
The Hyderabad Public School- 0.1 kmWin Vision Eye Hospitals- 0.1 kmPanjagutta Metro Station- 1.9 ...+ More
AR
Aston Realty
1/28
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.74k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
S
Siddappa
1/14
2.8 kms away
₹3.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
All Saints' High School- 1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmAssembly Metro Station- 1...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Prem Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Moghal Magnus
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Moghal Magnus
by Moghal Constructions
4 BHK Flat
Masab Tank, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Fort Heritage
₹1.75 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Fort Heritage
by Maphar Constructions
3, 4 BHK Flats
Lakdikapul, Hyderabad
SR
Sunshine Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Theme Imperial
₹1.44 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Theme Imperial
by Theme Ambience Infrastructures
3, 4.5 BHK Flats
Attapur, Hyderabad
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
Developer
User
Owner
1/47
3.1 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hidayah Islamic International School - Mehdipatnam- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad - Best ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Prem Nagar, Hyderabad

Avenue 4
16,865
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Fortune Enclave
18,062
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Prem Nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Shivams Elite
3 BHK Apartment
Banjara Hills,Hyderabad
2.38 Cr-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SVC The Residences At 10
4 BHK Apartment
Banjara Hills,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ISTA Elite
3 BHK Apartment
Khairatabad,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gearupx Symphony Elite
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Khairatabad,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Jewel
3 BHK Apartment
Masab Tank,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vamsiram Jyothi Valencia
4 BHK Apartment
Banjara Hills,Hyderabad
11.22 Cr-12.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Silver Crest
3 BHK Apartment
Khairatabad,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gayatri Vaishnaoi Imperial
3 BHK Apartment
Somajiguda,Hyderabad
2.43 Cr-2.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Whitefield Tranquility
3 BHK Apartment
Somajiguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sita Solitaire
3 BHK Apartment
Somajiguda,Hyderabad
1.12 Cr-1.41 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Prem Nagar, Hyderabad

Masab Tank
4 people rated this locality
4.44
8,327
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chinthal Basthi