More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in APHB Colony, Moula Ali, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in APHB Colony? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in APHB Colony, Moula Ali, Secunderabad, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
6 BHK Independent House (3200 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr

Aditya Realty
1/29
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peerzadiguda

2 BHK Flat
₹57.53 L - 60.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.95 L - 76.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1224 - 1636 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
VC
Vasavi Constructions
1/19
6.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narapally

2 BHK Flat
₹51.08 L - 57.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.6 L - 70.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1135 - 1570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
FG
Fuzen Group Infra Projects
1/5
6.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peerzadiguda

2 BHK Flat
₹65.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.43 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1265 - 2155 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
Shinil
Owner
1/16
1.4 kms away
Verified
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara International School, A S Rao Nagar- 0.1 kmTulasi Hospitals Multi Super Speciality ECIL Hyderabad- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0....+ More
A
Ashokpatang
1/22
1.5 kms away
Verified
₹2.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
3670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing

Zero Brokerage Projects around APHB Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Homes
6.99 kmfrom
₹57.53 L - 76.89 L
Aditya Homes
Aditya Construction Company
2, 3 BHK Flats Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad
AR
Aditya Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sikhara Tranquil
5.07 kmfrom
₹2.07 Cr - 2.94 Cr
Sikhara Tranquil
Sikhara Developers
4 BHK Villa Cherlapalli, Secunderabad
RL
Real Land Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SVS Oracle
5.83 kmfrom
₹55.3 L - 75.96 L
SVS Oracle
SVS Promoters And Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Narapally, Hyderabad
SS
SV SAI
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jupally GKS Alam Villas
6.21 kmfrom
₹2.88 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Jupally GKS Alam Villas
Jupally Builders And Devlopers
4, 5.5 BHK Villas Yapral, Secunderabad
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
A
Ashokpatang
1/21
1.5 kms away
Verified
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech AlarmSmoke Detector
Venkata Harish Chenni
Owner
1/13
2.4 kms away
Verified
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara International School, A S Rao Nagar- 0.1 kmTulasi Hospitals Multi Super Speciality ECIL Hyderabad- 0.1 kmNgri Metro Sta...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around APHB Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Homes
₹57.53 L - 76.89 L
Aditya Homes
by Aditya Construction Company
2, 3 BHK Flats
Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad
AR
Aditya Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sikhara Tranquil
₹2.07 Cr - 2.94 Cr
Sikhara Tranquil
by Sikhara Developers
4 BHK Villa
Cherlapalli, Secunderabad
RL
Real Land Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SVS Oracle
₹55.3 L - 75.96 L
SVS Oracle
by SVS Promoters And Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Narapally, Hyderabad
SS
SV SAI
Seller
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around APHB Colony, Hyderabad

Bhavani Nagar
4,545
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Durga Nagar
3,936
Avg. Price per sq.ft
61.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
NMDC Colony
4,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Geetha Nagar
4,070
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ravindra Nagar
5,587
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around APHB Colony, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of VSR Chaitra Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Moula Ali,Secunderabad
70.0 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Bhavani Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Moula Ali,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhuvija Samsthitha Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Moula Ali,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Galaxy White Hill
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mallapur,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Bhavani Azer Residency