More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 6826

Flats for Sale in Huda, Neknampur, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Huda? Housing.com offers 49+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 58+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Huda. Choose from 17+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Huda. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Huda, Neknampur, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Build Tranquil Nest (1125 sq.ft)
₹81.0 L - 1.02 Cr
Alkapur Township, Hyderabad
Siri Skanda (1285 sq.ft)
₹77.1 L - 79.2 L
Neknampur, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (2240 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Huda, Neknampur
2 BHK Flat (1290 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Huda, Neknampur
2 BHK Flat (1173 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Huda, Neknampur
2 BHK Flat (1290 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L
Huda, Neknampur
The Cascades Neopolis (3390 sq.ft)
₹3.9 Cr - 5.55 Cr
Neopolis, Hyderabad
Lansum EL Palacio (1715 sq.ft)
₹1.46 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Puppalaguda, Hyderabad
Space Elite (1425 sq.ft)
₹88.35 L
Narsingi, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1737 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Narahari Nagar, Bairagiguda
...Read more
BS
Build Smiles Infra Private Limited
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Alkapur Township, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 82.8 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹96.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
3w ago
KR
Krishna Reddy
1/3
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Neknampur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹77.1 L - 79.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
1w ago
PP
PEAK PROPERTIES
1/12
New Booking
Anuhar Yellow Stone
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
2240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
HK
Hymavathi K
1/9
New Booking
Sree Lakshmi Arcade
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
N
Nayeem
1/6
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1173 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
HK
Hymavathi K
1/9
New Booking
Sree Lakshmi Arcade
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
GL
GHR Lakshmi Urban Blocks Infra LLP
1/44
3.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Neopolis, Hyderabad

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.98 Cr - 5.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Huda

Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky One Odyssey
3.01 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 3.31 Cr
Ramky One Odyssey
Ramky Estates
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Kokapet, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Rainbow Waters
3.38 kmfrom
₹5.45 Cr - 8.8 Cr
Prestige Rainbow Waters
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5 BHK Flats Rai Durg, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ASBL Loft
3.56 kmfrom
₹1.94 Cr - 1.98 Cr
ASBL Loft
Ashoka Builders India Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Financial District, Hyderabad
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Madison Avenue
4.44 kmfrom
₹2.94 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Godrej Madison Avenue
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Kokapet, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
LP
Lansum Properties LLP
1/21
0.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Puppalaguda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3d ago
B
Balaji
1/21
1.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Narsingi, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹88.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
S
Signaturereatlydevoloper
Locality Champion
1/12
2.61 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1737 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
GP
Greenspace Properties & Fortune Green
Locality Champion
1/28
1.38 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sri Dhanvi Jewel Park
RERA
₹92.4 L
Avg. price: ₹7.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Continental Hospitals
Updated
3d ago
AH
Ananda Homes
1/12
1.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Narsingi, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
S
Signaturereatlydevoloper
Locality Champion
1/31
1.45 km away
Verified
New Booking
SVNR The Breeze
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
1432 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
SH
Skyline Home
1/30
2.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Financial District, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 4.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
Updated
2w ago
RL
Real Land Realty
1/19
2.79 km away
Zero Brokerage
Aurum
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Financial District, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹3.21 Cr - 10.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2031
Updated
1w ago
PI
PRIME INDIA DREAM PROJECTS
+ 1 more
1/23
1.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narsingi, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
SS
Shri Salasar Developers
1/9
1.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narsingi, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹91.27 L - 96.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Huda

Gallery Cover Pic of Lansum Etania
₹2.44 Cr - 5.27 Cr
Lansum Etania
by Lansum Properties LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Financial District, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
by Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat
Shaikpet, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of GKRS Palacio
₹4.11 Cr - 4.15 Cr
GKRS Palacio
by GKRS PROPERTIES LLP
4 BHK Villa
Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
HAMAD
Owner
1/16
1.68 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
1357 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
BS
Build Smiles Infra Private Limited
1/6
1.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Narsingi, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹98.55 L - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.3 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
SK
Santosh Kiran
Locality Champion
1/14
2.27 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3d ago
SD
Sunshine Developers
1/36
2.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Financial District, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
Updated
1w ago
KR
Krishna Reddy
1/3
0.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Manikonda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹89.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
BR
Brahma reddy
+ 1 more
1/15
2.53 km away
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Manchirevula, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹93.02 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
SP
Sunrise Properties
Locality Champion
1/10
1.37 km away
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
1695 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3d ago
SP
Sunrise Properties
Locality Champion
1/13
1.6 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
1915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AK
Anush Kummarikuntla
Locality Champion
1/12
2.57 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹95.61 L
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
1557 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
DP
Driven Properties
1/27
0.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Puppalaguda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2031
SD
Sunshine Developers
1/5
1.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Manikonda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
NG
Nagesh Garika
Locality Champion
1/27
2.36 km away
Verified
Resale
Lansum Etania
₹5.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.1k/sq.ft
4085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Sankara Eye Hospital Hyderabad
Updated
4d ago
AH
Anuhar Homes Pvt Ltd
1/21
0.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manikonda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Huda, Hyderabad

Secretariat Employees Colony
6,914
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khizra Enclave
7,264
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sri Ram Nagar Colony
11,019
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Quli Qutub Shah Layout
2 people rated this locality
3.88
16,406
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahalneknapur
6,369
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Huda, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Zenon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Puppalaguda,Hyderabad
1.34 Cr-2.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Vue Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Puppalaguda,Hyderabad
1.39 Cr-3.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ananda The Drizzle
3 BHK Apartment
Narsingi,Hyderabad
1.35 Cr-2.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Tamarind
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Neknampur,Hyderabad
1.04 Cr-1.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alekhya Rise
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Narsingi,Hyderabad
3.62 Cr-7.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajapushpa Provincia
2, 3 BHK Apartments