More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in Indira Hills, Kukatpally, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Indira Hills? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Indira Hills. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Indira Hills, Kukatpally, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (2900 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
Lodha Codename Irise (1236 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
SVKR Brindavan (2400 sq.ft)
₹97.2 L
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
Sree Nilayam (975 sq.ft)
₹64.75 L - 67.07 L
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
...Read more
LG
Lodha Group
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2017
SI
SVKR Infra
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Kukatpally

2400 sq.ft Plot
₹97.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2012
SC
Sree Constructions
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Kukatpally

2 BHK Flat
₹64.75 L - 67.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.64 K/sq.ft