More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 193

Flats for Sale in Jai Jawan Colony, Kapra, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Jai Jawan Colony? Housing.com offers 193+ Flats & 35+ Houses/Villas. Search from 119+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Jai Jawan Colony. Choose from 20+ New Projects, 44+ Resale Projects and 22+ Owner Properties for sale in Jai Jawan Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Jai Jawan Colony, Kapra, Secunderabad, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.32 Cr
Kapra, Secunderabad
5 BHK Villa (4500 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Kapra, Secunderabad
4 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Kapra, Secunderabad
5 BHK Duplex (4500 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Kapra, Secunderabad
3 BHK Duplex (2600 sq.ft)
₹1.64 Cr
Kapra, Secunderabad
4 BHK Independent House (2600 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Kapra, Secunderabad
Residential Plot (130 sq.yd)
₹61.5 L
Kapra, Secunderabad
3 BHK Duplex (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Kapra, Secunderabad
4 BHK Duplex (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Kapra, Secunderabad
Residential Plot (150 sq.yd)
₹72.0 L
Kapra, Secunderabad
...Read more

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jai Jawan Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Jupally GKS Alam Villas
4.46 kmfrom
₹2.88 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Jupally GKS Alam Villas
Jupally Builders And Devlopers
4, 5.5 BHK Villas Yapral, Secunderabad
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
LA
Lands And Loans
1/5
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Akshara International School, A S Rao NagarClose to TempleClose to Railway Station2...+ More
Updated
3w ago
LA
Lands And Loans
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to ECIL X Road Bus TerminalClose to Akshara International School, A S Rao NagarClose to ...+ More
VR
VICKY RAVINDRA
1/6
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to ECIL X Road Bus Terminal...+ More
VR
VICKY RAVINDRA
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to ECIL X Road Bus TerminalChildren Play Area
VR
VICKY RAVINDRA
Play video
1/14
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to ECIL X Road Bus TerminalClose to Grocery StoreFresh Construction...+ More
VP
Vrudhi Properties
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Jai Jawan Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Jupally GKS Alam Villas
₹2.88 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Jupally GKS Alam Villas
by Jupally Builders And Devlopers
4, 5.5 BHK Villas
Yapral, Secunderabad
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
RK
Raj Kumar Yadav
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
2380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantClose to ECIL X Road Bus TerminalClose to Grocery Store...+ More
Updated
1w ago
M
Mahendar
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Tulasi Hospitals Multi Super Speciality ECIL HyderabadClose to ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
M
Mahendar
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
M
Mahendar
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to ECIL X Road Bus TerminalClose to Akshara International School, A S...+ More
Updated
2d ago
S
Surya
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹70.56 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1176 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to ECIL X Road Bus TerminalLift
Updated
1d ago
RK
Raj Kumar Yadav
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to ECIL X Road Bus TerminalChildren Play Area...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AB
Arekrevelu Balajee Kumar
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to ECIL X Road Bus TerminalPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
RK
Raj Kumar Yadav
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to ECIL X Road Bus TerminalLift
BV
Boors Venu
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to ECIL X Road Bus TerminalClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
S
Surya
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹70.56 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1176 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to ECIL X Road Bus TerminalLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Jai Jawan Colony, Hyderabad

Chandrapuri Colony
5,761
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.6%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nagarjuna Nagar Colony
6,451
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sri Vasavi Siva Nagar Colony
5,515
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Virat Nagar Colony
5,396
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sri Guru Raghavendra Colony
6,697
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Jai Jawan Colony, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Kranti Grand
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kapra,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Kapra,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of V S Sai Nivas Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kapra,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Venkateswara Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Kapra,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Devarakonda S Anjana Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Kapra,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aakruthi Avenue
2 BHK Apartment
Kapra,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sadana Yaseswi Arcade
2 BHK Apartment
Kapra,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of V V G V Castle
3 BHK Apartment
Kapra,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Myriad Raagnya
3 BHK Apartment
Kapra,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Royal Oak
3 BHK Apartment
Kapra,Secunderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Jai Jawan Colony, Hyderabad

Kapra