More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 765

Flats for Sale in Kalyan Gardens, Chandragiri Colony, Yapral, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kalyan Gardens? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kalyan Gardens. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kalyan Gardens, Chandragiri Colony, Yapral, Secunderabad, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹83.0 L
Kandiguda, Sainikpuri
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Laxmipuri, Sainikpuri
Jupally GKS Alam Villas (3320 sq.ft)
₹2.88 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Yapral, Secunderabad
Nirmal Pearl (1050 sq.ft)
₹52.5 L - 56.75 L
Yapral, Secunderabad
Vardhan Green Oaks (1520 sq.ft)
₹79.04 L - 1.1 Cr
Sainikpuri, Secunderabad
2 BHK Flat (1110 sq.ft)
₹64.05 L
Sai Krupa Colony, Yapral
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹66.25 L
Chandragiri Colony, Yapral, Secunderabad
3 BHK Flat (1980 sq.ft)
₹1.24 Cr
Sai Krupa Colony, Yapral
3 BHK Flat (1695 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Panchasheel Enclave, Sainikpuri
Residential Plot (700 sq.yd)
₹8.0 Cr
Vayupuri, Sainikpuri
...Read more
VP
Vrudhi Properties
Locality Champion
1/18
0.42 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
VP
Vrudhi Properties
Locality Champion
1/13
0.47 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
3d ago
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/9
0.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5.5 BHK Villas in Yapral, Secunderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹2.88 Cr - 3.24 Cr
5.5 BHK Villa
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
2w ago
NS
Nirmal Shelters P Ltd
1/11
1.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Yapral, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹52.5 L - 56.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
3w ago
S
srisailam
1/12
1.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sainikpuri, Secunderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹79.04 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
VP
Vrudhi Properties
Locality Champion
1/12
0.53 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹64.05 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
VP
Vrudhi Properties
Locality Champion
1/12
0.46 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹66.25 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kalyan Gardens

Gallery Cover Pic of Jupally GKS Alam Villas
0.98 kmfrom
₹2.88 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Jupally GKS Alam Villas
Jupally Builders And Devlopers
4, 5.5 BHK Villas Yapral, Secunderabad
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Samskruthi Springdale
5.32 kmfrom
₹2.14 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Samskruthi Springdale
Samskruthi Shelters
3 BHK Villa Kompally, Hyderabad
GH
Green home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Greenscapes
6.87 kmfrom
Price on Request
Aparna Greenscapes
Aparna Constructions
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Kompally, Hyderabad
AC
Aparna Constructions
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bharathi Horizon
6.91 kmfrom
₹1.36 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Bharathi Horizon
Bharathi Constructions
3 BHK Flat Kompally, Hyderabad
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
VP
Vrudhi Properties
Locality Champion
1/16
0.88 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
JS
Jai Sri Ram Realtors
Locality Champion
1/4
1.25 km away
Verified
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.14 L/sq.yd
700 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akshara International School, A S Rao Nagar- 0.1 kmTulasi Hospitals Multi Super Speciality ECI...+ More
Updated
3w ago
VP
Vrudhi Properties
Locality Champion
1/23
0.3 km away
Verified
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
1970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
VP
Vrudhi Properties
Locality Champion
1/18
1.31 km away
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
2560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
JS
Jai Sri Ram Realtors
Locality Champion
1/4
1.24 km away
Verified
Resale
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.25 L/sq.yd
1200 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
VP
Vrudhi Properties
0.86 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupLift
Updated
3w ago
JS
Jai Sri Ram Realtors
Locality Champion
1/4
1.24 km away
Verified
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.11 L/sq.yd
450 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
RK
Raj Kumar Yadav
Locality Champion
1/13
1.31 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store

Ready to Move Projects around Kalyan Gardens

Gallery Cover Pic of Jupally GKS Alam Villas
₹2.88 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Jupally GKS Alam Villas
by Jupally Builders And Devlopers
4, 5.5 BHK Villas
Yapral, Secunderabad
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Samskruthi Springdale
₹2.14 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Samskruthi Springdale
by Samskruthi Shelters
3 BHK Villa
Kompally, Hyderabad
GH
Green home
Seller + 1 more
SL
Sai Lalitha Realty
1/21
0.48 km away
Verified
New Booking
Janapriya Sitara
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
L
Landsandloans
1/16
2.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kowkoor, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹85.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
A
Ashokpatang
Locality Champion
1/24
2.25 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2743 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
VP
Vrudhi Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
0.82 km away
Verified
New Booking
Atrium Aruna
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.66k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
VP
Vrudhi Properties
0.56 km away
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
VP
Vrudhi Properties
Locality Champion
1/23
0.55 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.26k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
VP
Vrudhi Properties
Locality Champion
1/17
0.41 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
AB
Arekrevelu Balajee Kumar
Locality Champion
1/10
1.29 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SL
Sai Lalitha Realty
1/8
0.46 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
KK
Kranthi Kumar
Play video
1/21
0.88 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
VR
VICKY RAVINDRA
Play video
1/36
0.86 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
2950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Kalyan Gardens, Hyderabad

Kalyanpuri Colony
6,847
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhanu Estates
6,651
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Golf Pride Homes
6,731
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gordhanpuri Gardens
6,020
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Excise Colony
6,099
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Kalyan Gardens, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Omsree Prithvi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yapral, Hyderabad
86.8 L-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GK Raj Casa Grande
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yapral, Hyderabad
1.42 Cr-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GK Infras Green Haven
3 BHK Apartment
Yapral,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasavi Nandanavanam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yapral,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of TAMANNAS PRIDE
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yapral,Secunderabad
64.8 L-81.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shasta Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Yapral,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tekman Urban Ville Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yapral,Secunderabad
56.98 L-75.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Heartland Hampton Park
3 BHK Apartment
Yapral,Secunderabad
82.0 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SL Mukunda Nilayam
3 BHK Apartment