More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5804

Flats for Sale in Lalaguda, Mettuguda, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Lallaguda? Housing.com offers 6+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Lallaguda. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Lalaguda, Mettuguda, Secunderabad, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
6 BHK Independent House (3340 sq.ft)
₹6.6 Cr
Snehapuri Colony, Tarnaka
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Keshav Nagar, Mettuguda
Sree Varaaha Swar Tattvam (1453 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Chilakalguda, Secunderabad
Nirmal Landmark (1535 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Ramanthapur, Hyderabad
CSR Ashvattha (1985 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Uppal, Hyderabad
2 BHK Independent House (427 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Sanjeev Nagar, Malkajgiri, Secunderabad
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan (1305 sq.ft)
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Nagole, Hyderabad
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Sivapuri Colony, Malkajgiri
Fuzen Park Edge (1025 sq.ft)
₹55.35 L - 98.01 L
Boduppal, Hyderabad
1 BHK Flat (570 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Snehapuri Colony, Tarnaka
...Read more
NG
Nagesh Garika
Locality Champion
1/12
2.23 km away
Resale
₹6.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.76k/sq.ft
3340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Habsiguda Metro StationClose to John...+ More
G Ram Murty
Owner
1/19
0.63 km away
Verified
Resale
Varthini Kesav Tower by Varthini Foundations
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Ashok Nagar, Chennai- 2.2 kmMGM Healthcare- 0.1 kmAshok Nagar Metro Station- 1.3 kmPalmshore Re...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RR
Royal Realtors
1/31
1.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chilakalguda, Secunderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2030
Updated
2w ago
NS
Nirmal Shelters P Ltd
1/16
5.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramanthapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
3w ago
CE
CSR Estates Limited
+ 1 more
1/28
5.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Uppal, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
1/21
8.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹91.35 L - 98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Lallaguda

Gallery Cover Pic of CSR Ashvattha
5.32 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.21 Cr
CSR Ashvattha
CSR Estates Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Uppal, Hyderabad
CE
CSR Estates Limited
Developer + 1 more
JS
Jai Sri Ram Realtors
Locality Champion
1/21
2.71 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mettuguda Metro StationClose to DAV Public SchoolClose to Railway Station
Updated
1d ago
FG
Fuzen Group Infra Projects
1/18
7.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Boduppal, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹55.35 L - 71.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.43 L - 98.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
3w ago
KR
KGN Realestate
1/9
2.23 km away
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftNatural LightHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
JS
Jai Sri Ram Realtors
Locality Champion
1/4
2.75 km away
Verified
Resale
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹90.0k/sq.yd
350 sq.yd
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmYashoda Hospitals Secunderabad- 0.1 kmMettuguda Metro Station- 0...+ More
Updated
3d ago
RV
Rajesh. V
1/22
2.14 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Apollo SecunderabadClose to Bus StopPhysically Disabled FriendlyGolf Course
Updated
3d ago
JS
Jai Sri Ram Realtors
Locality Champion
1/4
2.84 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹81.3k/sq.yd
246 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmYashoda Hospitals Secunderabad- 0.1 kmAlpha Hotel- 0.1 kmTh...+ More
Updated
3d ago
JS
Jai Sri Ram Realtors
Locality Champion
1/3
2.28 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹76.67k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Johnson Grammar School Mallapur ICSE- 8.5 kmYashoda Hospitals Secunderabad- 0.1 kmAlpha H...+ More
Updated
4d ago
RR
ROYAL RAJPUTANA CO.
1/2
1.71 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹45.0k/sq.yd
80 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Johnson Grammar School Mallapur ICSE- 7.7 kmYashoda Hospitals Secunderabad- 0.1 kmTarnaka Metro Station- 0.1 kmAlp...+ More
Updated
5d ago
RV
Rajesh. V
1/18
2.23 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Gandhi HospitalClose to Johnson Grammar School Mallapur ICSEClose to Temple
Updated
4d ago
RR
ROYAL RAJPUTANA CO.
1/5
2.39 km away
New Booking
₹86.13 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/9
7.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5.5 BHK Villas in Yapral, Secunderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹2.88 Cr - 3.24 Cr
5.5 BHK Villa
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
2w ago
KR
KGN Realestate
1/7
2.23 km away
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
MS
Manas Sameep Bansal
1/5
1.9 km away
Resale
₹61.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedClose to Delhi Public School - Mahendra HillsPrivate Garden/Terrace
RR
ROYAL RAJPUTANA CO.
1/2
1.9 km away
Resale
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.6 L/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School - Mahendra Hills- 1.2 kmYashoda Hospitals Secunderabad- 0.1 kmMettuguda Metro Station- 0.1 kmA...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SA
Sri Ananya Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/15
2.23 km away
Resale
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1528 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
RR
ROYAL RAJPUTANA CO.
1/8
2.39 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
S
srisailam
1/12
7.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kushaiguda, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹54.43 L - 65.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Lallaguda, Hyderabad

9,326
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
42,669
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,733
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Lallaguda, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Omkar Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Padmarao Nagar,Secunderabad
68.19 L-68.19 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aanandini Sri Ranga Vihar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tarnaka,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Indraprastha
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Tarnaka,Secunderabad
1.01 Cr-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Varaaha Swar Tattvam
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chilakalguda,Secunderabad
1.3 Cr-2.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyan Krishna Rajashekhar Residency
Property
Tarnaka,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prajnashree Aarav Parkville
3 BHK Apartment
Malkajgiri,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aishwarya Land Mark
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chilakalguda,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SVR Garudadri
3 BHK Apartment
Tarnaka,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Lakshmi Enterprises