More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in Mallepally, New Mallepally, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mallepally? Housing.com offers 4+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mallepally. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Mallepally. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mallepally, New Mallepally, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Mallepally, New Mallepally
Rimsha Construction (1100 sq.ft)
₹38.5 L
New Mallepally, Hyderabad
Ronanki Jayanth Santarama Nilayam (2000 sq.ft)
Price on Request
New Mallepally, Hyderabad
Pakala Residency (1370 sq.ft)
Price on Request
New Mallepally, Hyderabad
...Read more
RC
Rimsha Construction

2 BHK Flat in New Mallepally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹38.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
RJ
Ronanki Jayanth
Gallery Cover Pic of Pakala Residency

3 BHK Flat in New Mallepally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Mallepally)

MG
Meenakshi Group
1/21
1.0 km away

4 BHK Flat in Nampally, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹5.14 Cr - 5.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 4110 - 4446 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
UR
Unique Reality
1/12
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Masab Tank, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 2113 - 2508 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
User
Owner
1/47
1.8 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hidayah Islamic International School - Mehdipatnam- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mallepally

Gallery Cover Pic of Moghal Magnus
1.74 kmfrom
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Moghal Magnus
Moghal Constructions
4 BHK Flat Masab Tank, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Theme Imperial
4.01 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Theme Imperial
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
3, 4.5 BHK Flats Attapur, Hyderabad
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
6.39 kmfrom
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat Shaikpet, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranava Sama Lakshma Reddy Greenwich Villas
6.60 kmfrom
₹4.59 Cr - 9.9 Cr
Pranava Sama Lakshma Reddy Greenwich Villas
Pranava Group
4, 5, 6 BHK Villas Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
PG
Pranava Group
Developer + 2 more
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/28
2.4 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
All Saints' High School- 1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmAssembly Metro St...+ More
FP
Foxtail Properties
1/14
2.4 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
RP
Ravi Popuri
1/15
2.5 kms away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.13k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Nagvenkatesh Devaguptapu
Owner
1/5
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹57.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hidayah Islamic International School - Mehdipatnam- 0.1 kmButterfly Hospitals- 1.7 kmNampally Metro Station- 7.3 km  ...+ More
Amer
Owner
3.7 kms away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
3230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Brigade Public School- 0.5 kmZoi Hospitals, Attapur- 0.1 kmGandhi Bhavan Metro Station- 8 kmHotel Shadab- 0.1 km
KK
Kranthi Kumar
1/17
3.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.88k/sq.ft
3025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Star Hospitals - Banj...+ More
MB
Mohamed Bilal Khan
1/19
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.33k/sq.ft
3750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupClub HouseSwimming Pool
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/9
3.9 kms away
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
6200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPet Friendly

Ready to Move Projects around Mallepally

Gallery Cover Pic of Moghal Magnus
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Moghal Magnus
by Moghal Constructions
4 BHK Flat
Masab Tank, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Theme Imperial
₹1.44 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Theme Imperial
by Theme Ambience Infrastructures
3, 4.5 BHK Flats
Attapur, Hyderabad
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
by Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat
Shaikpet, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
AR
Aston Realty
1/32
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹7.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.14k/sq.ft
5078 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Hyderabad Public School- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmIrrum Manzi...+ More
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
1/15
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Attapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.77 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1845 - 2655 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
MB
Mohamed Bilal Khan
1/18
4.1 kms away
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to GVK One MallClose to Temple
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/26
4.1 kms away
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Hyderabad Public School- 0.1 kmWin Vision Eye Hospitals- 0.1 kmPanjagutta Metro Stati...+ More
AR
Aston Realty
1/29
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹4.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.16k/sq.ft
2044 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
AR
Aston Realty
1/28
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.74k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
SM
Sri Mahati Realtors
1/13
4.6 kms away
₹7.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.4k/sq.ft
4320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Mallepally, Hyderabad

6,810
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Mallepally, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Pakala Residency
3 BHK Apartment
New Mallepally,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ronanki Jayanth Santarama Nilayam
3 BHK Apartment
New Mallepally,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swapna Sapphire
3 BHK Apartment
Asif Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Imarat Abid Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Lakdikapul,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Roxana Gardenia
3 BHK Apartment
Lakdikapul,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhruva Elevate
Property
Nampally,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Meenakshi Elysia
4 BHK Apartment
Nampally,Hyderabad
5.14 Cr-5.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gearupx Symphony Elite
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Khairatabad,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Jewel
3 BHK Apartment
Masab Tank,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Northstar SP Palacio
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Abids,Hyderabad
3.15 Cr-5.53 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Mallepally, Hyderabad

New Mallepally
10 people rated this locality
4.52
6,589
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.56%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,854
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.81%
Rise in last 1 Year