More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 6577

Flats for Sale in Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mehdipatnam? Housing.com offers 92+ Flats & 8+ Houses/Villas. Search from 56+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mehdipatnam. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 32+ Resale Projects and 28+ Owner Properties for sale in Mehdipatnam. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹54.0 L
Mehdipatnam
Residential Plot (220 sq.yd)
₹2.86 Cr
Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad
6 BHK Independent House (5100 sq.ft)
₹7.25 Cr
Navodaya Colony, Mehdipatnam
Moghal Magnus (2113 sq.ft)
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Masab Tank, Hyderabad
Pranava Sama Lakshma Reddy Greenwich Villas (3671 sq.ft)
₹4.59 Cr - 9.9 Cr
Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
4 BHK Flat (4100 sq.ft)
₹4.8 Cr
Anand Banjara Colony, Banjara Hills
Prestige Rainbow Waters (4955 sq.ft)
₹5.45 Cr - 8.8 Cr
Rai Durg, Hyderabad
4 BHK Flat (2800 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Hill Fort, Adarsh Nagar
3 BHK Flat (2140 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Methodist Colony, Begumpet
3 BHK Flat (2425 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Uma Nagar, Begumpet
...Read more
RR
ROYAL RAJPUTANA CO.
1/6
Resale
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Resale
₹2.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.3 L/sq.yd
220 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hidayah Islamic International School - Mehdipatnam- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad...+ More
Updated
2d ago
UR
Unique Reality
1/12
2.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Masab Tank, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
PG
Pranava Group
+ 2 more
1/15
5.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5, 6 BHK Villas in Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹4.59 Cr - 8.09 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹4.59 Cr - 8.09 Cr
6 BHK Villa
₹9.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
6d ago
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
Play video
1/31
1.99 km away
Verified
Resale
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.71k/sq.ft
4100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/17
5.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Rai Durg, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹5.45 Cr - 8.53 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mehdipatnam

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Rainbow Waters
5.93 kmfrom
₹5.45 Cr - 8.8 Cr
Prestige Rainbow Waters
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5 BHK Flats Rai Durg, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Moghal Magnus
2.02 kmfrom
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Moghal Magnus
Moghal Constructions
4 BHK Flat Masab Tank, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Theme Imperial
3.27 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Theme Imperial
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
3, 4.5 BHK Flats Attapur, Hyderabad
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
3.75 kmfrom
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat Shaikpet, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
Play video
1/28
4.55 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
Play video
1/18
5.32 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.15k/sq.ft
2140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
Play video
1/20
5.32 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.37k/sq.ft
2425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
AH
Acre Home
+ 2 more
1/19
6.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erragadda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.35 K - 11.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
KK
Kranthi Kumar
Play video
1/18
2.37 km away
Verified
Resale
Fortune Icon
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.88k/sq.ft
3025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Star Hospitals - Banj...+ More
Updated
3w ago
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
Play video
1/30
4.85 km away
Verified
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's High School- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmAssembly Metro S...+ More
Updated
2d ago
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
Play video
1/18
5.32 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.2k/sq.ft
2295 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClub House
Updated
1d ago
SD
Sunshine Developers
1/5
6.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Manikonda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Mehdipatnam

Gallery Cover Pic of Moghal Magnus
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Moghal Magnus
by Moghal Constructions
4 BHK Flat
Masab Tank, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Theme Imperial
₹1.44 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Theme Imperial
by Theme Ambience Infrastructures
3, 4.5 BHK Flats
Attapur, Hyderabad
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
by Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat
Shaikpet, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
AH
Ananda Homes
1/12
7.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Narsingi, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
RP
Raghuram Pradeep Constructions (India) LLP
+ 2 more
1/25
6.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Puppalaguda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 2.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
SH
Skyline Home
Play video
1/11
2.17 km away
Resale
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.75k/sq.ft
3283 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Rainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad -...+ More
Updated
3w ago
VG
Vessella Group
+ 1 more
1/21
6.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹5.36 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.05 K - 15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
Play video
1/16
5.32 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.05k/sq.ft
1825 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/62
2.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Villaments in Attapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr
4 BHK Villament
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.35 K - ₹7.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
5d ago
FB
Full Basket Property
1/34
8.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Hitech City, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹6.63 Cr - 6.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
SP
Sunrise Properties
Locality Champion
1/13
6.19 km away
New Booking
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
1/15
3.27 km away
New Launch

3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Attapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.77 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
SR
Sunshine Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/11
3.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lakdikapul, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/40
8.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Kismatpur, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹5.48 Cr - 7.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2019
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad

5,610
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,956
Avg. Price per sq.ft
98.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,271
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Maphar Decent Tower
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mehdipatnam,Hyderabad
1.5 Cr-2.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of New Vistas Avalon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mehdipatnam,Hyderabad
48.11 L-94.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Maphar Sabz Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mehdipatnam,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maphar Saba Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mehdipatnam,Hyderabad
81.3 L-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Maphar SGM Residency
Property
Mehdipatnam,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maphar Pearl Residency
Property
Mehdipatnam,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shamshiri Premia Prestige
3 BHK Apartment