More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 416

Flats for Sale in Raja Rajeswari Nagar, Old Bowenpally, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Raja Rajeswari Nagar? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Raja Rajeswari Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Raja Rajeswari Nagar, Old Bowenpally, Secunderabad, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Independent House (5000 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
HAL Colony, Old Bowenpally
4 BHK Independent House (2600 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Harsha Vardhan Colony, Bowenpally
AZ Shangrila Villas (2700 sq.ft)
₹2.65 Cr
Suchitra, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1240 sq.ft)
₹67.0 L
Harsha Vardhan Colony, Bowenpally, Secunderabad
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Gayatri Nagar, Suchitra
Sri Ram Garden By Jains (1910 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Jeedimetla, Hyderabad
4 BHK Independent House (2800 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Harsha Vardhan Colony, Bowenpally
3 BHK Flat (2295 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Gayatri Nagar, Jeedimetla
2 BHK Flat (935 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
HAL Colony, Old Bowenpally
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹59.0 L
Gayatri Nagar, Suchitra
...Read more
GH
Garnet Homes
1/7
2.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Suchitra, Hyderabad

3 BHK Villa
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.77k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
Updated
2w ago
AP
AK PROPERTYS
1/6
0.69 km away
New Booking
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Endoright Diabetes Thyroid & Hormones Superspeciality CentreC...+ More
M
Mshakerchandra
1/4
2.8 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/29
2.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jeedimetla, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.85 K - 8.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
FP
Future Property Group
Locality Champion
1/5
0.69 km away
Resale
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.64k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Raja Rajeswari Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sunyuga Villa Palazzo
6.27 kmfrom
₹3.15 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Sunyuga Villa Palazzo
Sunyuga Infra Pvt Ltd
4 BHK Villa Kompally, Hyderabad
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Neemsboro Bhanodayas Crystal
6.48 kmfrom
₹88.89 L - 1.23 Cr
Neemsboro Bhanodayas Crystal
Neemsboro Farms Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Dullapally, Hyderabad
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Thimu Blue Bell
6.88 kmfrom
₹54.33 L - 58.75 L
Thimu Blue Bell
Thimu Avenues
2 BHK Flat Kompally, Hyderabad
PD
Project Director
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Greenscapes
4.57 kmfrom
Price on Request
Aparna Greenscapes
Aparna Constructions
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Kompally, Hyderabad
AC
Aparna Constructions
Developer + 1 more
Raavi Rajini
Owner
1/20
2.2 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.8k/sq.ft
2295 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Suchitra Academy International School- 0.1 kmSurekha Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Swagath Grand - Suchitra Circle- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RR
ROYAL RAJPUTANA CO.
1/10
0.4 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
M
Mshakerchandra
Play video
1/6
2.8 km away
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
K
KAVITHA
1/9
2.83 km away
New Booking
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LibraryLift24*7 SecurityClose to Bus Stop

Ready to Move Projects around Raja Rajeswari Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Thimu Blue Bell
₹54.33 L - 58.75 L
Thimu Blue Bell
by Thimu Avenues
2 BHK Flat
Kompally, Hyderabad
PD
Project Director
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jupally GKS Alam Villas
₹2.88 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Jupally GKS Alam Villas
by Jupally Builders And Devlopers
4, 5.5 BHK Villas
Yapral, Secunderabad
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Samskruthi Springdale
₹2.14 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Samskruthi Springdale
by Samskruthi Shelters
3 BHK Villa
Kompally, Hyderabad
GH
Green home
Seller + 1 more
HR
Hometown Realty
1/8
2.8 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
2575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Surekha HospitalClose to The Chennai Shopping Mall - SuchitraClose to Pallavi Model School - AlwalClo...+ More
Updated
2w ago
M
Mshakerchandra
1/2
2.8 km away
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Sandeep Tumma
Owner
1/23
2.8 km away
Resale
Raja Rajeshwara Regalia
RERA
₹60.17 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1094 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2d ago
K
Kassayhomes
1/3
1.99 km away
New Booking
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.yd
2250 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akshara International School,Kukatpally- 0.1 kmHarsha Hospital Best Obstetrician Gynecologist Kukatpally- 0.1 kmMoosape...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Malini
Owner
1/26
2.8 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
1w ago
AP
AK PROPERTYS
1/11
2.32 km away
New Booking
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Sewage Treat PlantPhysically Disabled FriendlyRainwater HarvestingSpa/Sauna/Steam
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Raja Rajeswari Nagar, Hyderabad

Sai Krishna Colony
4,975
Avg. Price per sq.ft
RR Nagar
6,390
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mallikarjuna Nagar
14,602
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ghori Nagar
5,172
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Raja Rajeswari Nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Truspace Aspire
2 BHK Apartment
Quthbullapur,Hyderabad
66.12 L-72.72 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Cadol Mysa
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jeedimetla,Hyderabad
86.45 L-2.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SSR Kalyani Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Old Bowenpally,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SGB Srr Nilayam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Quthbullapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jishnu Sarojinis Aura
3 BHK Apartment
Quthbullapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Pinnacle Block B
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Quthbullapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lakshmiram Kamadhenu Block A
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Quthbullapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Annapurneshwari Nirvana Block A
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Quthbullapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Annapurneshwari Nirvana Block B
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Quthbullapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Lakshmi Nivasam
1 BHK Apartment
Quthbullapur,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Raja Rajeswari Nagar, Hyderabad

Bowenpally
14 people rated this locality
4.24
8,010
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Old Bowenpally
3 people rated this locality
4.57
7,156
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.25%
Fall in last 1 Year
Quthbullapur
6 people rated this locality
4.25
5,927
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.8%
Fall in last 1 Year
Suchitra
13 people rated this locality
4.29
5,587
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Bowenpally
4,229
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chinna Thokatta
3,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anand Nagar
3,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sanchaina Colony
3,240
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Malani Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sikh Village
4,241
Avg. Price per sq.ft