More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2651

Flats for Sale in Saheb Nagar, Vanasthalipuram, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Saheb Nagar? Housing.com offers 15+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 11+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Saheb Nagar. Choose from 7+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Saheb Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Saheb Nagar, Vanasthalipuram, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (153 sq.yd)
₹76.5 L
Saheb Nagar, Vanasthalipuram
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1870 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Chandrapuri Colony, Mansoorabad
Pranava East Crest (1225 sq.ft)
₹83.3 L - 1.25 Cr
Hastinapuram, Hyderabad
Build Taranga (2160 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
B N Reddy Nagar, Hyderabad
PR Constructions Sunridge Homes (1200 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L - 90.0 L
Meerpet, Hyderabad
Vishan s Castle (1157 sq.ft)
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Meerpet, Hyderabad
Legacy (2266 sq.ft)
₹1.63 Cr - 3.67 Cr
Hayath Nagar – Gowrelly Rd, Near Nagole
RV Uddiipta (1030 sq.ft)
₹63.86 L - 1.33 Cr
Karmanghat, Hyderabad
Maytri Ambhuja (3355 sq.ft)
₹3.19 Cr - 4.42 Cr
Hayathnagar, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1158 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Gayatri Nagar Colony, Hayathnagar
...Read more
PG
Pranava Group
1/36
2.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hastinapuram, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹83.3 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹92.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
1w ago
BS
Build Smiles Infra Private Limited
1/2
2.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in B N Reddy Nagar, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
PC
PR Constructions
1/18
4.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Meerpet, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 67.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
BS
B S Infra
1/20
5.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Meerpet, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹57.85 L - 60.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.95 L - 86.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
1w ago
AL
AMR Living Space
1/37
5.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Hayath Nagar – Gowrelly Rd, Near Nagole

3 BHK Villa
₹1.63 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.02 Cr - 3.19 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹3.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Saheb Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
4.62 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 90.0 L
PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
PR Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
PC
PR Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranava East Crest
2.72 kmfrom
₹83.3 L - 1.25 Cr
Pranava East Crest
Pranava Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Hastinapuram, Hyderabad
PG
Pranava Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasavis Gokulam
3.11 kmfrom
₹52.2 L - 76.28 L
Vasavis Gokulam
Vasavi Urban Properties Llp
2, 3 BHK Flats Hayathnagar, Hyderabad
VU
Vasavi Urban Properties LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
5.63 kmfrom
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
RV
R. V. Nirmaan Private Limited
1/28
5.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karmanghat, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹63.86 L - 94.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.47 L - 1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
JI
JJ Infra Developers
1/19
2.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Hayathnagar, Hyderabad

3 BHK Villa
₹3.19 Cr - 4.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
VI
VGR Infra
Locality Champion
1/6
2.17 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
1158 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
1/21
5.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹91.35 L - 98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
1w ago
S
Ssrinivaasp
1/7
1.68 km away
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
6d ago
AC
Aavasa Constructions
1/14
4.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in LB Nagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹86.04 L - 94.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Updated
4w ago
K
Krishna
Locality Champion
1/10
0.61 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SR
Satish Reddy
Play video
1/28
4.19 km away
Verified
New Booking
TSP Nagadhara Grand
RERA
₹88.83 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to L.B. Nagar Metro StationChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
VU
Vasavi Urban Properties LLP
1/27
3.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hayathnagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹52.2 L - 55.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.5 L - 76.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Saheb Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
by B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats
Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
by Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats
Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pallavi Gardenia
₹85.92 L - 1.13 Cr
Pallavi Gardenia
by Pallavi Developers
3 BHK Flat
Nagole, Hyderabad
PD
Pallavi Developers
Developer
SD
Saishraddha Developers
1/14
4.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in LB Nagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹58.1 L - 62.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.5 L - 78.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
Updated
4w ago
RR
ROYAL RAJPUTANA CO.
1/2
1.68 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.yd
400 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Zee High School- 0.1 kmSunrise Hospitals - Hayathnagar | Best Hospitals in Hayathnagar, Hyderabad | Hospitals near me | Mult...+ More
VI
VGR Infra
Locality Champion
1/6
2.15 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹57.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1158 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
K
Kalyani
1/9
4.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Meerpet, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹69.75 L - 76.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
VO
VIJAYABHERI OAK VILLAS
1/4
2.2 km away
New Booking
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
2342 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
VO
VIJAYABHERI OAK VILLAS
1/3
2.2 km away
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
1932 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsClub HouseCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
R
Ravi
Locality Champion
1/9
2.69 km away
New Booking
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingLiftClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4d ago
EH
Elite Homes Infracon LLP
1/17
6.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹54.24 L - 62.24 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹64.49 L - 72.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.24 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
H
Hari
Locality Champion
1/14
3.15 km away
Verified
New Booking
SR Rock Town Phase 1
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Jafferguda- 9.2 kmL.B. Nagar Metro Station- 15.4 kmPalegars Cuisine R...+ More
Updated
1w ago
H
Hari
Locality Champion
1/14
3.14 km away
Verified
New Booking
SR Rock Town Phase 1
RERA
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Community HallChildren Play AreaInternal RoadsGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Saheb Nagar, Hyderabad

8,905
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,773
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,737
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,947
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.06%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Saheb Nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkateshwara Knr North East
3 BHK Apartment
Vanasthalipuram,Hyderabad
85.25 L-85.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Sri Datta Balaji
2 BHK Apartment
Vanasthalipuram,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambica D B R Heavens
2 BHK Apartment
Vanasthalipuram,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Mani Chandra Residency
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Vanasthalipuram,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of M S Vijaya Sri Developers
Property
Vanasthalipuram,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MS Vijaya Sri Developers
2 BHK Apartment
Vanasthalipuram,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maytri Susheela Kuteer
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Neeladri Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in MGY
Residential Plots
Vanasthalipuram,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijetha Tranquil East
Property
Hayathnagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Suhas Urbanite Residency