Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Ram nagar, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
MB
Mahadev Builders And Developers Hyderabad
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahadev Sairam Residency

2 BHK Flat in Zamistanpur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Ram nagar)

MG
Meenakshi Group
1/21
5.5 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Nampally, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹5.14 Cr - 5.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 4110 - 4446 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
CE
CSR Estates Limited
+ 1 more
1/28
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Uppal, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1985 - 3515 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
IH
Ista Homes
1/3
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nallakunta, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 992 - 1291 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
GP
Gearup Projects
1/5
1.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kavadiguda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
DC
Dhanushraja Constructions Llp
1/4
1.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Nallakunta, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1501 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
GI
Gamut India Projects
1/2
1.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Padmarao Nagar, Secunderabad

1 BHK Flat
₹37.66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.75 L - 81.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.05 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 556 - 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ram nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of CSR Ashvattha
4.31 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.21 Cr
CSR Ashvattha
CSR Estates Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Uppal, Hyderabad
CE
CSR Estates Limited
Developer + 1 more
SL
Sri LVR Constructions
1/16
2.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kavadiguda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 4.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1830 - 3175 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
OD
Om Developers Hyderabad
1/4
2.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Padmarao Nagar, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹68.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1240 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SB
Ss Builders Hyderabad
1/25
4.0 kms away

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Tarnaka, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.67 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1300 - 2505 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
NH
Northstar Homes
1/16
4.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Abids, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 4.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.36 Cr - 5.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 2251 - 3953 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
NH
Nirvana Homespaces Llp
1/24
4.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Nacharam, Secunderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1870 - 2525 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
NI
Namishree Infrastructure
1/19
4.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in West Marredpally, Secunderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr - 4.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.16 Cr - 4.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2760 - 3615 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
VS
Vaddi Subba Rao
1/3
4.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malkajgiri, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1095 - 1805 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
VR
Venkata Ramani Nagarajan
1/6
4.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Malkajgiri, Secunderabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1894 - 2540 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
VG
Vasavi Group
1/41
4.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uppal, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹67.08 L - 75.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.93 L - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1065 - 1945 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
IA
Imarat Alliance Private Limited
1/7
5.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Lakdikapul, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2150 - 2275 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
VG
Vasavi Group
1/32
5.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gaddi Annaram, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹75.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1235 - 2350 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
KR
KK Rao Constructions
1/10
5.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Uppal, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1850 - 2465 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
SS
Sita Shelters
1/2
5.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Somajiguda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1313 - 1658 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SS
S S Constructions
1/2
5.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Uppal, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹77.22 L - 78.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1404 - 1431 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Ram nagar, Hyderabad

4,970
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Ram nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahadev Sairam Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Zamistanpur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Siri Nivas Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Azamabad,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Varas Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Adikmet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ISTA Ayukta
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nallakunta,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gearup Krishna Mudra
2 BHK Apartment
Musheerabad,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S L Giri Kunj
3 BHK Apartment
Zamistanpur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R R Ramnarayan Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Zamistanpur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S L Giri Kunj
Property
Zamistanpur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gamut Vasavi Meher Niwas
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Padmarao Nagar,Secunderabad
37.66 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Bhagyadeep Residency
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Amberpet,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ram nagar, Hyderabad

Zamistanpur
1 people rated this locality
5
10,687
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15,873
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Padmarao Nagar
11 people rated this locality
4.13
6,743
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.45%
Rise in last 1 Year