More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 8201

Flats for Sale in Ramabhadra Colony, Maytas Hill County, Nizampet, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ramabhadra Colony? Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ramabhadra Colony. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Ramabhadra Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ramabhadra Colony, Maytas Hill County, Nizampet, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.48 Cr
Nagarjuna Enclave, Miyapur
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹87.0 L
Mayuri Nagar, Miyapur
Nirvana Nandanavanam (1205 sq.ft)
₹71.1 L - 1.04 Cr
Bachupally, Hyderabad
Vertex Viraat (1340 sq.ft)
₹1.14 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Miyapur, Hyderabad
Praneeth Pranav Solitaire (1157 sq.ft)
₹76.34 L - 1.59 Cr
Bachupally, Hyderabad
Bommarillu Avaas (1210 sq.ft)
₹68.97 L - 70.11 L
Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad
Urbanrise On Cloud 33 (1099 sq.ft)
₹87.75 L - 1.61 Cr
Bachupally, Hyderabad
Candeur Eternia (1619 sq.ft)
₹1.02 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Bachupally, Hyderabad
Candeur Twins (1590 sq.ft)
₹1.21 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Miyapur, Hyderabad
Merlion Galaxia (1208 sq.ft)
₹78.51 L - 1.2 Cr
Nizampet, Hyderabad
...Read more
MP
MOVEFAST Property Consultants
Locality Champion
1/39
2.55 km away
Verified
Resale
Team4 Nyla
RERA
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Miyapur Bommarillu Restaurent Bus StopGated Community ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
N
Naveen
Locality Champion
1/16
0.89 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
D
Durga
1/7
2.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Bachupally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹71.09 L - 76.7 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹98.53 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
VH
Vertex Homes
1/36
2.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Miyapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/38
2.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bachupally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹76.34 L - 80.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.88 L - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
N
Nagaraja
1/5
2.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹68.97 L - 70.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 4 more
1/67
2.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bachupally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹87.75 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹88.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ramabhadra Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Sky Habitat
2.21 kmfrom
₹1.01 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Urbanrise Sky Habitat
Urbanrise
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of S S K Sujay Sierra
2.27 kmfrom
₹77.17 L - 1.09 Cr
S S K Sujay Sierra
S S K Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Bachupally, Hyderabad
SS
S S K Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of C S Rao Green Valley
3.22 kmfrom
₹4.12 Cr - 4.13 Cr
C S Rao Green Valley
Greater Infra Projects Private Limited
4 BHK Villa Bachupally, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of KMR Luxor Exclusive
4.44 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.27 Cr
KMR Luxor Exclusive
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
KE
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
Developer
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 3 more
1/10
2.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bachupally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2031
B
Bhanu
+ 1 more
1/30
2.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Miyapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.61 K - 8.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
MB
Merlion Builders
1/23
0.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nizampet, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹78.51 L - 82.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.33 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
TL
Team4 Life Spaces Llp
+ 3 more
1/34
2.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Miyapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.8 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.55 K - 10.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
1d ago
RL
Real Land Realty
+ 1 more
1/37
2.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Miyapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
NP
Nainika Properties
1/30
2.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Miyapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹88.11 L - 1.02 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.68 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
Updated
2w ago
PH
Pride Housing
1/67
1.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Miyapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019
Updated
2w ago
SS
S S K Builders
1/7
2.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bachupally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹77.17 L - 81.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.21 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 4 more
1/70
2.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Miyapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.6 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
Updated
2d ago
RB
Risinia Builders
1/26
2.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹78.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Ramabhadra Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Rudhra Royal Village
₹3.25 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Rudhra Royal Village
by Rudhra Constructions
3 BHK Villa
Nizampet, Hyderabad
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Srinidhi Hill Park
₹5.86 Cr - 7.31 Cr
Srinidhi Hill Park
by Srinidhi Projects Hyderabad
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Bachupally, Hyderabad
RL
Real Land Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Indis One City
₹1.39 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Indis One City
by Indis
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
TR
Titan Realtors
1/24
2.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Nizampet, Hyderabad

3 BHK Villa
₹3.25 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
Updated
2w ago
BI
BNR INFRASTRUCTURE
Play video
1/33
1.45 km away
Verified
New Booking
Meda Prestige
RERA
₹90.07 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1251 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
D
DURGA
1/31
2.66 km away
Verified
New Booking
Nirvana Nandanavanam
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationFire Fighting System
Updated
4w ago
MP
MOVEFAST Property Consultants
Locality Champion
1/43
2.49 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1588 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Miyapur Bomm...+ More
BI
BNR INFRASTRUCTURE
Play video
1/13
1.32 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Miyapur Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
BI
BNR INFRASTRUCTURE
Play video
1/11
1.3 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Miyapur Metro StationLiftPower BackupVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
PR
Prop Reality
Locality Champion
1/29
2.53 km away
Verified
New Booking
Candeur 40
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.86k/sq.ft
1217 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Obulu Sunil Reddy
Owner
1/17
1.51 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
BI
BNR INFRASTRUCTURE
Play video
1/32
1.32 km away
Verified
New Booking
Meda Prestige
RERA
₹91.66 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1273 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
KR
Keystone Realty Services (l) Pvt Ltd
1/5
3.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Gajularamaram, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹57.13 L - 65.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
Updated
2w ago
AH
Anuhar Homes Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/20
4.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Miyapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹86.28 L - 94.32 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PR
Prop Reality
Locality Champion
1/10
2.43 km away
Verified
New Booking
Hari Hara Helinum
RERA
₹70.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Mamata Academy of Medical Sciences Hosp...+ More
Updated
1d ago
MC
Manbhum Construction Company Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/25
3.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gajularamaram, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Ramabhadra Colony, Hyderabad

Maytas Hill County
8,187
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kakatiya Hills
9 people rated this locality
4.11
6,702
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Krishnaja Hills
6,986
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vasanth Nagar Colony
6,287
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Madhura Nagar
6,348
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.77%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Ramabhadra Colony, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Merlion Galaxia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nizampet,Hyderabad
78.51 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lavista
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nizampet,Hyderabad
68.2 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pavani Felicity
3 BHK Apartment
Nizampet,Hyderabad
1.01 Cr-1.63 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Pavani Meadows
Residential Plots
Whisper Valley,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ram Sunrise Nest
2 BHK Apartment