More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4925

Flats for Sale in Ramraju Nagar, Jeedimetla, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ramraju Nagar? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ramraju Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ramraju Nagar, Jeedimetla, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Gayatri Nagar, Suchitra
3 BHK Flat (2295 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Gayatri Nagar, Jeedimetla
Dhatri County 2 (1350 sq.yd)
₹45.0 L - 66.29 L
Kompally, Hyderabad
AZ Shangrila Villas (2700 sq.ft)
₹2.65 Cr
Suchitra, Hyderabad
Aparna Greenscapes (3356 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kompally, Hyderabad
Sri Ram Garden By Jains (1910 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Jeedimetla, Hyderabad
Bharathi Horizon (1945 sq.ft)
₹1.36 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Kompally, Hyderabad
4 Blocks (1055 sq.ft)
₹65.41 L - 1.16 Cr
Kompally, Hyderabad
Casagrand Hennessy (1827 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Kompally, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹59.0 L
Gayatri Nagar, Suchitra
...Read more
M
Mshakerchandra
1/4
1.03 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Raavi Rajini
Owner
1/20
0.32 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.8k/sq.ft
2295 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Suchitra Academy International School- 0.1 kmSurekha Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Swagath Grand - Suchitra Circle- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SV
Sri Venkatewara Real Estate
+ 5 more
1/35
1.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kompally, Hyderabad

150 sq.yd Plot
₹45 L
161 sq.yd Plot
₹48.3 L
161 sq.yd Plot
₹48.44 L
170 sq.yd Plot
₹50.99 L
171 sq.yd Plot
₹51.44 L
174 sq.yd Plot
₹52.19 L
176 sq.yd Plot
₹52.79 L
178 sq.yd Plot
₹53.39 L
180 sq.yd Plot
₹53.99 L
207 sq.yd Plot
₹62.09 L
212 sq.yd Plot
₹63.59 L
221 sq.yd Plot
₹66.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.33k/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2023
Updated
2w ago
GH
Garnet Homes
1/7
0.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Suchitra, Hyderabad

3 BHK Villa
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.77k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
Updated
2w ago
AC
Aparna Constructions
+ 1 more
1/13
2.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Kompally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.9k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
Updated
3w ago
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/29
0.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jeedimetla, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.85 K - 8.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
TR
Titan Realtors
1/25
2.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kompally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ramraju Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sunyuga Villa Palazzo
4.00 kmfrom
₹3.15 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Sunyuga Villa Palazzo
Sunyuga Infra Pvt Ltd
4 BHK Villa Kompally, Hyderabad
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Neemsboro Bhanodayas Crystal
4.50 kmfrom
₹88.89 L - 1.23 Cr
Neemsboro Bhanodayas Crystal
Neemsboro Farms Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Dullapally, Hyderabad
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Thimu Blue Bell
4.61 kmfrom
₹54.33 L - 58.75 L
Thimu Blue Bell
Thimu Avenues
2 BHK Flat Kompally, Hyderabad
PD
Project Director
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Hennessy
6.28 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Casagrand Hennessy
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Kompally, Hyderabad
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer
BA
Beams And Columns Builders Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/37
1.27 km away
Zero Brokerage
4 Blocks
RERA
5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹65.41 L - 84.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.65 L - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/17
6.28 km away
New Launch

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kompally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2031
Updated
2d ago
M
Mshakerchandra
Play video
1/6
1.03 km away
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
OS
Oak Scroft Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/5
5.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dullapally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹62.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
4w ago
K
KAVITHA
1/9
0.97 km away
New Booking
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LibraryLift24*7 SecurityClose to Bus Stop
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/23
3.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kompally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
Updated
2d ago
P
Prasad
1/53
5.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹49.91 L - 54.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.3 L - 71.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
RS
Regalia Smartspaces Llp
1/53
2.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Suchitra, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹94.91 L - 1.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
SD
Sales Director
1/23
4.61 km away
Zero Brokerage
King Court
RERA
5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹54.05 L - 61.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.67 L - 82.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
6d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Ramraju Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Thimu Blue Bell
₹54.33 L - 58.75 L
Thimu Blue Bell
by Thimu Avenues
2 BHK Flat
Kompally, Hyderabad
PD
Project Director
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of King Court
₹54.05 L - 82.25 L
King Court
by Thimu Avenues
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kompally, Hyderabad
SD
Sales Director
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Samskruthi Springdale
₹2.14 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Samskruthi Springdale
by Samskruthi Shelters
3 BHK Villa
Kompally, Hyderabad
GH
Green home
Seller + 1 more
DK
DEEPAK KUMAR
Locality Champion
1/19
3.03 km away
Verified
New Booking
Mahikka Aayu
RERA
₹62.62 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
1029 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
MC
Mnk Constructions Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/34
3.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹78.26 L - 88.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
5d ago
HR
Hometown Realty
1/8
1.03 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
2575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Surekha HospitalClose to The Chennai Shopping Mall - SuchitraClose to Pallavi Model School - AlwalClo...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RL
Real Land Realty
+ 1 more
1/25
4.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹94.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
Updated
3w ago
D V RAMANA RAO
Owner
1/11
2.17 km away
Verified
Resale
Modi Silver Springs
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
SI
Sunyuga Infra Pvt Ltd
1/45
3.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹83.75 L - 90.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.2 L - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
5d ago
M
Mshakerchandra
1/2
1.03 km away
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
CR
Circle Realtor
+ 1 more
1/19
3.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kompally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
K
Kassayhomes
1/3
2.26 km away
New Booking
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.yd
2250 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akshara International School,Kukatpally- 0.1 kmHarsha Hospital Best Obstetrician Gynecologist Kukatpally- 0.1 kmMoosape...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PM
Project Manager
1/30
4.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹55.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 85.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
PH
Pride Housing
+ 3 more
1/36
4.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dullapally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹88.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Ramraju Nagar, Hyderabad

Sriven Enclave
6,728
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manjeera Colony
8,556
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Laxmi Arcade
5,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Ramraju Nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Sai Gowthami Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Jeedimetla,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Riddhi Pramukh Elegance
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kompally, Hyderabad
65.45 L-1.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pride Palmyra Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Suchitra,Hyderabad
59.11 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Exotica
3 BHK Apartment
Jeedimetla,Hyderabad
1.1 Cr-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Manbhum Home Tree
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Jeedimetla,Hyderabad