Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Resale Houses in Mamatha Nagar Colony, Nagole, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Mamatha Nagar Colony)

V
Vsreddy
1/13
5.1 kms away
Verified
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.83k/sq.ft
4050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sathya Sai Vidya Vihar- 0.1 kmTX Hospitals Kachiguda- 0.1 kmChikkadpally Metro Station- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1...+ More
Rajinikanth Reddy
Owner
1/6
6.3 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pallavi Model School - Boduppal- 0.1 kmApex Hospitals- 3.5 kmUppal Metro Station- 7.9 kmSri Sampoorna Hotel- 3 km
Srinivas Reddy
Owner
6.7 kms away
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pallavi Model School - Boduppal- 0.1 kmAbhaya Multi-specialty Trust Hospital- 0.1 kmUppal Metro Station- 8.2 kmSri Sampoor...+ More
Jogeswararao
Owner
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
₹4.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.25k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Johnson Grammar School, LB Nagar- 0.1 kmONUS ROBOTIC HOSPITALS | Best Orthopedic Hospital in Hyderabad- 0.1 kmVictoria Memorial...+ More
Hari Krishna
Owner
1/2
0.9 km away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.95k/sq.ft
1253 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Vasu
Owner
1/10
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lotus Lap Public Schools Dilsuknagar,Boduppal Hyd- 0.1 kmKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar Hyderabad- 0...+ More
Praveen Sudhati
1.2 kms away
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.38k/sq.ft
2278 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadC...+ More
Prasad
Owner
1/8
1.4 kms away
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Johnson Grammar School, LB Nagar- 0.1 kmKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar Hyderabad- 0.1 kmVicto...+ More
Jangamola Prashanth
Owner
1/4
2.0 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Hyderabad Public School- 0.1 kmKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar Hyderabad- 0.1 kmNagole Metro...+ More
Gopichander Goud
Owner
1/2
2.1 kms away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
4630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Indu International School- 1.6 kmKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar Hyderabad- 3.5 kmNagole Metro S...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Mamatha Nagar Colony, Hyderabad

Sainagar
9,147
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lalitha Nagar
6,990
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ganesh Nagar
7,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Cooperative Bank Colony
7,208
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jaya Puri Colony
6,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Mamatha Nagar Colony, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Srias The Boat Club
4, 5 BHK Villas
Medchal, Hyderabad
4.2 Cr-10.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vessella Palms
4 BHK Villa
Bandlaguda Jagir,Hyderabad
5.36 Cr-6.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of IRA The Square Villas
4 BHK Villa
Adibatla,Hyderabad
3.33 Cr-3.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bridge Epsilon
4 BHK Villa
Tukkuguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijaya Bheri OAK Ville
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Triplexes
Taramatipet,Hyderabad
99.0 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Praneeta Santorini Villas
4 BHK Villa
Mokila,Hyderabad
3.16 Cr-4.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pardha Greenscapes
4 BHK Villa
Bowrampet,Hyderabad
3.56 Cr-4.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunyuga Villa Palazzo
4 BHK Villa
Kompally,Hyderabad
3.15 Cr-3.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of C S Rao Green Valley
4 BHK Villa
Bachupally,Hyderabad
4.12 Cr-4.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Maytri Ambhuja
3 BHK Villa
Hayathnagar,Hyderabad