Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Resale Houses in Sanath Nagar IE, Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Rajashekar
Owner
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Hyderabad Public School- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmErragadda Metro Station- 2.4 kmParad...+ More

Nearby Properties Around (Sanath Nagar IE)

KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/26
4.0 kms away
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Hyderabad Public School- 0.1 kmWin Vision Eye Hospitals- 0.1 kmPanjagutta Metro Stati...+ More
RP
Ravi Popuri
1/15
4.7 kms away
₹25.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jubilee Hills Public School- 2.4 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hy...+ More
Rajendra
Owner
1/4
0.4 km away
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Hyderabad Public School- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmErragadda Metro Station- 2.2 kmParad...+ More
Mohd Shali
Owner
1/8
0.8 km away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Samskar - The Life School- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmErragadda Metro Station- 0.1 kmAB's - ...+ More
Ather Rahim
Owner
1/2
1.7 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
National English School, Rajarhat Campus- 0.1 kmLotus Hospital- 1.1 kmConvention Centre Metro Station- 5 kmArsalan...+ More
Sanjer Pasha
Owner
1/3
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Hyderabad Public School- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmBegumpet Metro Station- 1.8 kmParadi...+ More
Shiva
Owner
2.1 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, AFS BEGUMPET- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmPrakash Nagar Metro Station- 7.2 km ...+ More
SAHIL
1/3
2.3 kms away
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Hyderabad Public School- 0.1 kmAster Prime Hospital- 0.1 kmMadhura Nagar Metro Station- 1.1 kmHampshire Plaza ...+ More
Shiva Kumar
Owner
1/8
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
522 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DDMS AMS P.OBUL REDDY PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad - Best Materni...+ More
Abdul Khader
Owner
1/28
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.39k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara International School,Kukatpally- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad - Best Mat...+ More
Mohammed Md
Owner
1/4
2.9 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sairam High School- 0.5 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad - Best Maternity Hospital- ...+ More
Mohammed Sahil
Owner
1/18
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹575.00/sq.ft
6600 sq.ft
Sriram
Owner
1/11
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, AFS BEGUMPET- 1.6 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmPrakash Nagar Metro Station- 6.7 km ...+ More
Dr Akif
Owner
1/16
3.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Hyderabad Public School- 1.8 kmWin Vision Eye Hospitals- 0.7 kmBegumpet Metro Station- 0.2 kmParadise Begumpet...+ More
Sardar Swaran Singh
Owner
1/6
3.1 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sairam High School- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad - Best Maternity Hospital- ...+ More
Sirisha
Owner
1/2
3.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.05k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara International School,Kukatpally- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmMoosapet Metro Station- 5.8 k...+ More
Mohd Abdul Rahman Pasha
Owner
1/12
3.1 kms away
₹8.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
12300 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sanath Nagar IE, Hyderabad

Allauddin Basthi
10,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
DNM Colony
14,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shivaji Nagar
11,991
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Valmiki Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Sanath Nagar IE, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Achyuta
4 BHK Villa
Tukkuguda,Hyderabad
3.13 Cr-3.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Grupe Elara
4 BHK Villa
Kongar Khurd (A),Hyderabad
2.92 Cr-2.97 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Modi Golden County
Residential Plot, 3.5 BHK Villas
Rampally,Secunderabad
1.31 Cr-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ira Elevate
4, 5 BHK Villas
Shamshabad,Hyderabad
9.16 Cr-17.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of N And R Ligera
4 BHK Villa
Gandimaisamma,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sark Townhomes Nadergul
3 BHK Villa
Badangpet,Hyderabad
1.25 Cr-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Kesari Lakeside
3, 4 BHK Villas
Gundlapochampalli,Hyderabad
2.7 Cr-4.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Risinia Capital Greens
3 BHK Villa
Gagillapur,Hyderabad
1.39 Cr-1.99 Cr