Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 543

Resale Houses in Srivnivasa Nagar, Boduppal, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
NG
Naresh Goud
Locality Champion
1/20
2.04 km away
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Uppal Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
MANOJ KUMAR KHANDELWAL
Owner
1/27
2 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹100.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPet AllowedKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
NG
Naresh Goud
Locality Champion
1/8
2.1 km away
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
6800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Stadium Metro Station
NG
Naresh Goud
Locality Champion
1/15
2.09 km away
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedKids AreaWater SupplyServent Room
KR
KGN Realestate
1/6
6.32 km away
Verified
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
NG
Naresh Goud
Locality Champion
1/8
2.3 km away
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
4860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Uppal X Roads Bus Stop
Radhika
Owner
1/42
3.28 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
4300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pallavi Model School - Boduppal- 0.1 kmApex Hospitals- 0.1 kmUppal Metro Station- 0.1 kmSri Sampoorna Hotel- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
SA
Sri Ananya Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/4
2.64 km away
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
NG
Naresh Goud
Locality Champion
1/22
2.3 km away
Resale
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Uppal X Roads Bus StopClose to Uppal Metro ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
NG
Naresh Goud
Locality Champion
1/14
2.23 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.91k/sq.ft
1403 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClose to Temple
Updated
4w ago
KR
KGN Realestate
1/7
4.25 km away
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
Srinivas Reddy
Owner
4.81 km away
Resale
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pallavi Model School - Boduppal- 0.1 kmAbhaya Multi-specialty Trust Hospital- 0.1 kmUppal Metro Station- 8.2 kmSri...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Srivnivasa Nagar, Hyderabad

Balaji Residency
6,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Brindavan Colony
5,719
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.68%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Srivnivasa Nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Ace Ananta
4 BHK Villa
Vanasthali Hills,Hyderabad
4.55 Cr-4.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raichandani Akshaya Serenity
4 BHK Villa
Cherlapalli,Secunderabad
2.58 Cr-2.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AvanI Vinoothna Homes
5 BHK Villa
Pocharam, Secunderabad,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Indukuri Lake Shore
4 BHK Villa
Nagole, Hyderabad
2.5 Cr-4.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hariharas Vasant Villas
4 BHK Villa
Keesara,Secunderabad
2.78 Cr-2.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijaya Bheri OAK Ville
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Triplexes
Taramatipet,Hyderabad
99.0 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Maytri Ambhuja
3 BHK Villa
Hayathnagar,Hyderabad
3.19 Cr-4.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Srigdhas Rising East
3 BHK Duplex
Ghatkesar,Secunderabad
2.04 Cr-2.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Legacy
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Hayath Nagar – Gowrelly Rd, Near Nagole
1.63 Cr-3.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky The Spectrum