Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

New Residential Projects in Srivnivasa Nagar, Boduppal, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Srivnivasa Nagar? Choose from 2+ new & upcoming projects in Srivnivasa Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Srivnivasa Nagar, Boduppal, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Bommaku RNS Dream Homes (1600 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L - 70.71 L
Boduppal, Hyderabad
Sumithra Athulyam Residency (1170 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Boduppal, Hyderabad
Aum Isha Enclave (1255 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Boduppal, Hyderabad
...Read more
BC
Bommaku Constructions & Real Estates
1/9

3 BHK Villa in Boduppal

3 BHK Villa
₹52 L - 70.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.21 K - ₹3.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
SE
Sumithra Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumithra Athulyam Residency

2, 3 BHK Flats in Boduppal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
AC
Aum Constructions Hyderabad
Gallery Cover Pic of Aum Isha Enclave

3 BHK Flat in Boduppal

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Srivnivasa Nagar)

AR
Aditya Realty
1/29
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peerzadiguda

2 BHK Flat
₹57.53 L - 60.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.95 L - 76.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1224 - 1636 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
FG
Fuzen Group Infra Projects
1/5
2.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peerzadiguda

2 BHK Flat
₹65.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.43 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1265 - 2155 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
H
HariHara
1/11
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Peerzadiguda

3 BHK Flat
₹87.48 L - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1458 - 2359 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
CE
CSR Estates Limited
+ 1 more
1/28
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Uppal

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1985 - 3515 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Srivnivasa Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Homes
2.83 kmfrom
₹57.53 L - 76.89 L
Aditya Homes
Aditya Construction Company
2, 3 BHK Flats Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad
AR
Aditya Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Viradhya
3.85 kmfrom
₹87.48 L - 1.42 Cr
Sri Sai Viradhya
Sri Sai Hari Hara Estates Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad
H
HariHara
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CSR Ashvattha
4.09 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.21 Cr
CSR Ashvattha
CSR Estates Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Uppal, Hyderabad
CE
CSR Estates Limited
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashodas Gokulam
4.41 kmfrom
₹54.24 L - 1.22 Cr
Yashodas Gokulam
Elite Homes Infracon LLP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Nagole, Hyderabad
EH
Elite Homes Infracon LLP
Developer
EH
Elite Homes Infracon LLP
1/17
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole

2 BHK Flat
₹54.24 L - 62.24 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹64.49 L - 72.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.24 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1085 - 2435 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
HB
Harithaa Bhoomi
1/24
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narapally

2 BHK Flat
₹54.99 L - 66.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.23 L - 86.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1740 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
PD
Pallavi Developers
1/17
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nagole

3 BHK Flat
₹85.92 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1432 - 1883 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
R
Rajesh
1/19
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narapally

2 BHK Flat
₹51.08 L - 57.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.6 L - 70.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1135 - 1570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
1/21
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole

2 BHK Flat
₹91.35 L - 98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1305 - 2770 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Jun, 2024
JC
Jain Constructions
+ 1 more
1/44
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pocharam, Secunderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1910 - 2220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SS
SV SAI
+ 1 more
1/20
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pocharam, Secunderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹85.03 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1546 - 1916 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
RI
RR Infra And Developers
1/11
0.9 km away

2 BHK Flat in Boduppal

2 BHK Flat
₹42.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftSizes: 1015 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
RB
Reputed Builder
0.9 km away

1 BHK Flat in Boduppal

1 BHK Flat
₹24 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftSizes: 600 sq.ft.
SB
Sri Balaji Developers
1/6
0.9 km away

2 BHK Flat in Uppal

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Sizes: 750 - 2800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Srivnivasa Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Homes
₹57.53 L - 76.89 L
Aditya Homes
by Aditya Construction Company
2, 3 BHK Flats
Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad
AR
Aditya Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanjana Padmavathi Pride
₹54.99 L - 86.98 L
Sanjana Padmavathi Pride
by Sanjana Padmavathi Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats
Narapally, Hyderabad
HB
Harithaa Bhoomi
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pallavi Gardenia
₹85.92 L - 1.13 Cr
Pallavi Gardenia
by Pallavi Developers
3 BHK Flat
Nagole, Hyderabad
PD
Pallavi Developers
Developer
AC
AVL Constructions
1/7
1.0 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Boduppal

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 65.75 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82 L - 87.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1300 - 1745 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
AS
Apurupa Shelters
1/9
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uppal

2 BHK Flat
₹61 L - 63.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.25 L - 83 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1220 - 1660 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
AV
Aashvi Vijetha LLP
1/20
1.5 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Uppal

2 BHK Flat
₹75.59 L - 1.15 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹80.69 L - 85.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.89 L - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1260 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
RE
Ramky Estates
1/35
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uppal

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1310 - 1860 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
TV
TNR Vaishnavi Infra Pvt Ltd
1/14
1.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Uppal

3 BHK Flat
₹86.45 L - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1441 - 2938 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VE
Venkateshwara Enterprises
1/4
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uppal

2 BHK Flat
₹43.46 L - 59.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.86 L - 70.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 945 - 1525 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Srivnivasa Nagar, Hyderabad

Annapurna Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Jyothi Nagar Colony
7,221
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Srivnivasa Nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Rohitha Arjun Brundavanam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Boduppal,Hyderabad
50.49 L-70.31 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VS Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Boduppal,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Yatika
3 BHK Apartment
Uppal,Hyderabad
88.27 L-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GS Sri Balaji Towers
2 BHK Apartment
Uppal,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S S Navya Legend
2 BHK Apartment
Uppal,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Centella Sahasra Grand Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Boduppal,Hyderabad
93.5 L-93.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jubilee Pooja Tejas Jubilee Royal Park
3 BHK Apartment
Uppal,Hyderabad
78.65 L-78.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Energy BSR Origin
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uppal,Hyderabad