More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

Flats for Sale in Resham Bagh, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Resham Bagh? Housing.com offers 17+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 9+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Resham Bagh. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Resham Bagh. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Resham Bagh, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Kavuri Crosswinds (4000 sq.ft)
₹2.88 Cr
Banjara Hills, Hyderabad
Legend Suraj (2166 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Banjara Hills, Hyderabad
Janapriya Lake Front Apartments (810 sq.ft)
₹48.92 L - 73.2 L
Banjara Hills, Hyderabad
Ashoka Silent Valley (1900 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Banjara Hills, Hyderabad
C R Towers Anushka Cuckoo
Price on Request
Banjara Hills, Hyderabad
Aparna Chandradeep (2475 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Banjara Hills, Hyderabad
Amali (3545 sq.ft)
₹3.9 Cr - 4.55 Cr
Banjara Hills, Hyderabad
Pradeep Boutique Srinilaya 1
Price on Request
Banjara Hills, Hyderabad
Sanvi Idea Heavens (2150 sq.ft)
₹1.61 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Banjara Hills, Hyderabad
Maphar Crest (934 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Banjara Hills, Hyderabad
...Read more
KH
Kavuri Hills Developers
1/19

4.5 BHK Flat in Banjara Hills, Hyderabad

4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015
LE
Legend Estates Pvt Ltd
1/13

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banjara Hills, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
JE
Janapriya Engineers Syndicate
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Banjara Hills, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹48.92 L - 73.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.92 L - 73.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
AD
Ashoka Developers & Builders
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Banjara Hills, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2007
AC
Aparna Constructions
1/18

3 BHK Flat in Banjara Hills, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2007
GC
Gar corp
1/9

4 BHK Flat in Banjara Hills, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹3.9 Cr - 4.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018

Zero Brokerage Projects around Resham Bagh

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Rainbow Waters
5.65 kmfrom
₹5.45 Cr - 8.8 Cr
Prestige Rainbow Waters
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5 BHK Flats Rai Durg, Hyderabad
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Moghal Magnus
2.26 kmfrom
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Moghal Magnus
Moghal Constructions
4 BHK Flat Masab Tank, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
4.02 kmfrom
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat Shaikpet, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Enclave
4.09 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Brigade Enclave
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erragadda, Hyderabad
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 2 more
SI
SANVI INFRA PROJECTS PVT LTD

3 BHK Flat in Banjara Hills, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2006
MC
Maphar Constructions

2 BHK Flat in Banjara Hills, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2013
MI
Maxcon Infra

2 BHK Flat in Banjara Hills, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹61.2 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014
M Ananda Prasad
Owner
2160 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Banjara Hills, Hyderabad
Resale
₹26.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.22k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Meridian School, Banjara Hills- 0.7 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad - Best Maternity Ho...+ More
KR
Koti Rajeev Rao
Gallery Cover Pic of Shanthi Nilayam

3 BHK Flat in Banjara Hills, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2026
Updated
1w ago
SP
Subhagruha Projects India Pvt Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in Subhagruha Sukrithi Avanthi

Residential Land / Plots in Banjara Hills, Hyderabad

1798 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1819 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1916 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1948 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1991 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2131 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2164 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2174 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2357 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2454 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2960 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3122 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3175 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3380 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3434 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3477 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3681 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2023
GP
Gearup Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Gearupx Subhadra Crest

Property in Banjara Hills, Hyderabad

Possession: Feb, 2026

Property in Banjara Hills, Hyderabad

Ready to Move Projects around Resham Bagh

Gallery Cover Pic of Moghal Magnus
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Moghal Magnus
by Moghal Constructions