Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

New Residential Projects in Resham Bagh, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Resham Bagh? Choose from 2+ new & upcoming projects in Resham Bagh. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Resham Bagh, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Kavuri Crosswinds (4000 sq.ft)
₹2.88 Cr
Banjara Hills, Hyderabad
Legend Suraj (2166 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Banjara Hills, Hyderabad
Janapriya Lake Front Apartments (810 sq.ft)
₹48.92 L - 73.2 L
Banjara Hills, Hyderabad
Ashoka Silent Valley (1900 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Banjara Hills, Hyderabad
C R Towers Anushka Cuckoo
Price on Request
Banjara Hills, Hyderabad
Aparna Chandradeep (2475 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Banjara Hills, Hyderabad
Amali (3545 sq.ft)
₹3.9 Cr - 4.55 Cr
Banjara Hills, Hyderabad
Pradeep Boutique Srinilaya 1
Price on Request
Banjara Hills, Hyderabad
Sanvi Idea Heavens (2150 sq.ft)
₹1.61 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Banjara Hills, Hyderabad
Maphar Crest (934 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Banjara Hills, Hyderabad
...Read more
KH
Kavuri Hills Developers
1/19

4.5 BHK Flat in Banjara Hills, Hyderabad

4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015
LE
Legend Estates Pvt Ltd
1/13

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banjara Hills, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
JE
Janapriya Engineers Syndicate
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Banjara Hills, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹48.92 L - 73.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.92 L - 73.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
AD
Ashoka Developers & Builders
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Banjara Hills, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2007
AC
Aparna Constructions
1/18

3 BHK Flat in Banjara Hills, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2007
GC
Gar corp
1/9

4 BHK Flat in Banjara Hills, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹3.9 Cr - 4.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018

Zero Brokerage Projects around Resham Bagh

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Rainbow Waters
5.65 kmfrom
₹5.45 Cr - 8.8 Cr
Prestige Rainbow Waters
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5 BHK Flats Rai Durg, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Moghal Magnus
2.26 kmfrom
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Moghal Magnus
Moghal Constructions
4 BHK Flat Masab Tank, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
4.02 kmfrom
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat Shaikpet, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Enclave
4.09 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Brigade Enclave
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erragadda, Hyderabad
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
SI
SANVI INFRA PROJECTS PVT LTD

3 BHK Flat in Banjara Hills, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2006
MC
Maphar Constructions

2 BHK Flat in Banjara Hills, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2013
MI
Maxcon Infra

2 BHK Flat in Banjara Hills, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹61.2 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014
SP
Subhagruha Projects India Pvt Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in Subhagruha Sukrithi Avanthi

Residential Land / Plots in Banjara Hills, Hyderabad

1798 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1819 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1916 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1948 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1991 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2131 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2164 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2174 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2357 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2454 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2960 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3122 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3175 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3380 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3434 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3477 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3681 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2023
KR
Koti Rajeev Rao
Gallery Cover Pic of Shanthi Nilayam

3 BHK Flat in Banjara Hills, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2026
Updated
1w ago
GP
Gearup Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Gearupx Subhadra Crest

Property in Banjara Hills, Hyderabad

Possession: Feb, 2026

Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/17
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Rai Durg, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹5.45 Cr - 8.53 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 4955 - 8001 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Resham Bagh

Gallery Cover Pic of Moghal Magnus
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Moghal Magnus
by Moghal Constructions
4 BHK Flat
Masab Tank, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
by Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat
Shaikpet, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Theme Imperial
₹1.44 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Theme Imperial
by Theme Ambience Infrastructures
3, 4.5 BHK Flats
Attapur, Hyderabad
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
Developer
MG
Meenakshi Group
1/21
4.9 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Nampally, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹5.14 Cr - 5.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 4110 - 4446 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
UR
Unique Reality
1/12
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Masab Tank, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 2113 - 2508 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
SH
Skyline Home
1/21
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shaikpet, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 2094 - 3312 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
AH
Acre Home
+ 2 more
1/19
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erragadda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.35 K - 11.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1850 - 2635 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
1/15
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Attapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.77 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1845 - 2655 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
BP
Babukhan Properties
1/5
0.2 km away

3 BHK Flat in Banjara Hills, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1741 - 2376 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
FG
Fortune Group Builders & Developers
1/8
0.3 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banjara Hills, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2125 - 3375 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2014
RC
Raghavendra'n Constrctions
1/18
0.3 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banjara Hills, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹4.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.01 Cr - 8.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 2955 - 5440 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
DP
Dhanlaxmi Properties
1/4
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Banjara Hills, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2047 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SA
Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
1/9
0.6 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banjara Hills, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹5.26 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 4043 - 5330 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
TM
The Magna Group
1/9
0.6 km away

3 BHK Flat in Banjara Hills, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2050 - 2251 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
AB
Annapurna Builders
1/40
0.7 km away

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Banjara Hills, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹4.6 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.22 Cr - 4.46 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 2450 - 3050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
KA
KS And CS Developers Llp Hyderabad
1/4
0.9 km away

4 BHK Flat in Banjara Hills, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹10.62 Cr - 11.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 9840 - 10240 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
KD
Kesineni Developers
1/29
0.9 km away

4 BHK Flat in Banjara Hills, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹5.02 Cr - 6.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 3925 - 4800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
VB
Vamsiram Builders LLP
1/25
0.9 km away

4 BHK Flat in Banjara Hills, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹11.22 Cr - 12.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 6799 - 7369 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
SC
Safah Constructions
1/5
1.1 kms away

1, 3 BHK Flats in Banjara Hills, Hyderabad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 512 - 3005 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
SK
Sri Krishna Developpers
1/32
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Banjara Hills, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 3.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1737 - 4464 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2014
ME
Maphars Estella
1/5
1.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Srinagar Colony, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹62.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2021
SR
Sri Raj Developers
1/3
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Yella Reddy Guda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2k/sq.ftSizes: 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Resham Bagh, Hyderabad

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
7,937
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18,062
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,971
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.44%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Resham Bagh, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Suvira
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Banjara Hills,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vamsiram Jyothi Valencia
4 BHK Apartment
Banjara Hills,Hyderabad
11.22 Cr-12.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SVC Soho
4 BHK Apartment
Banjara Hills,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kesineni Ryse
4 BHK Apartment
Banjara Hills,Hyderabad
5.02 Cr-6.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gloriance Woods At Banjarahills
3 BHK Apartment
Banjara Hills,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Surya Auroville Banjara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Banjara Hills,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SVC The Residences At 10
4 BHK Apartment
Banjara Hills,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi Estates Vaishnavi S Miyapur
3 BHK Apartment
Srinagar Colony,Hyderabad
76.2 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Medha Pooja Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Srinagar Colony,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Waterfront
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Somajiguda,Hyderabad
3.07 Cr-5.18 Cr