Housing.com
Buy in Hyderabad
हिंदी में पढ़ें
Home
Top Builders
All cities
Top New Projects
Resale Projects
Top Builders in City
Rent/Sell Your Property
Owner Packages
Buying Guide
Real Estate News
Iref
Home Loans
Home Loans EMI Calculator
Download Apps
Give us your feedback
Need any help? Write to us at
support@housing.com
Follow Us
Top Builders
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Tata Housing
Amrapali Group
Manju Foundations Builders
Puravankara Limited
Kalpataru Group
Ambuja Neotia Group
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
Reliable Developers
Bakeri
Rajhans Group
Dudhwala Group
Ajmera Group
Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
DLF
House of Hiranandani
Kolte-Patil Developers
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
Mohan Group
PS Group
Neelkanth Properties
Unitech Limited
Aparna Constructions and Estates Pvt. Ltd.
ATS Infrastructure Limited
Arun Excello Reality Pvt Ltd
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
Sobha Limited
Omaxe Ltd
Builders in India
All cities
Other Cities
Top Cities
All Cities Buy
Other Cities
Guwahati
Bhopal
Jammu
Nagpur
Thrissur
Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Haridwar
Patna
Goa
Surat
Jammu
Mysore
Rajahmundry
Agartala
Jamshedpur
Kochi
Durgapur
Ranchi
Udaipur
Palakkad
Udupi
Panchkula
Dehradun
Jodhpur
Varanasi
Raipur
Indore
Vadodara
Nashik
Jaipur
Lucknow
Guwahati
Real Estate in Guwahati
Builders in Guwahati
Flats in Guwahati
Price Trends in Guwahati
House for sale in Guwahati
Plots for sale in Guwahati
Bhopal
Real Estate in Bhopal
Builders in Bhopal
Flats in Bhopal
Price Trends in Bhopal
House for sale in Bhopal
Plots for sale in Bhopal
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Plots for sale in Jammu
Nagpur
Real Estate in Nagpur
Builders in Nagpur
Flats in Nagpur
Price Trends in Nagpur
House for sale in Nagpur
Plots for sale in Nagpur
Thrissur
Real Estate in Thrissur
Builders in Thrissur
Flats in Thrissur
Price Trends in Thrissur
House for sale in Thrissur
Plots for sale in Thrissur
Kozhikode
Real Estate in Kozhikode
Builders in Kozhikode
Flats in Kozhikode
Price Trends in Kozhikode
House for sale in Kozhikode
Plots for sale in Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Real Estate in Chandigarh
Builders in Chandigarh
Flats in Chandigarh
Price Trends in Chandigarh
House for sale in Chandigarh
Plots for sale in Chandigarh
Haridwar
Real Estate in Haridwar
Builders in Haridwar
Flats in Haridwar
Price Trends in Haridwar
House for sale in Haridwar
Plots for sale in Haridwar
Patna
Real Estate in Patna
Builders in Patna
Flats in Patna
Price Trends in Patna
House for sale in Patna
Plots for sale in Patna
Goa
Real Estate in Goa
Builders in Goa
Flats in Goa
Price Trends in Goa
House for sale in Goa
Plots for sale in Goa
Surat
Real Estate in Surat
Builders in Surat
Flats in Surat
Price Trends in Surat
House for sale in Surat
Plots for sale in Surat
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Plots for sale in Jammu
Mysore
Real Estate in Mysore
Builders in Mysore
Flats in Mysore
Price Trends in Mysore
House for sale in Mysore
Plots for sale in Mysore
Rajahmundry
Real Estate in Rajahmundry
Builders in Rajahmundry
Flats in Rajahmundry
Price Trends in Rajahmundry
House for sale in Rajahmundry
Plots for sale in Rajahmundry
Agartala
Real Estate in Agartala
Builders in Agartala
Flats in Agartala
Price Trends in Agartala
House for sale in Agartala
Plots for sale in Agartala
Jamshedpur
Real Estate in Jamshedpur
Builders in Jamshedpur
Flats in Jamshedpur
Price Trends in Jamshedpur
House for sale in Jamshedpur
Plots for sale in Jamshedpur
Kochi
Real Estate in Kochi
Builders in Kochi
Flats in Kochi
Price Trends in Kochi
House for sale in Kochi
Plots for sale in Kochi
Durgapur
Real Estate in Durgapur
Builders in Durgapur
Flats in Durgapur
Price Trends in Durgapur
House for sale in Durgapur
Plots for sale in Durgapur
Ranchi
Real Estate in Ranchi
Builders in Ranchi
Flats in Ranchi
Price Trends in Ranchi
House for sale in Ranchi
Plots for sale in Ranchi
Udaipur
Real Estate in Udaipur
Builders in Udaipur
Flats in Udaipur
Price Trends in Udaipur
House for sale in Udaipur
Plots for sale in Udaipur
Palakkad
Real Estate in Palakkad
Builders in Palakkad
Flats in Palakkad
Price Trends in Palakkad
House for sale in Palakkad
Plots for sale in Palakkad
Udupi
Real Estate in Udupi
Builders in Udupi
Flats in Udupi
Price Trends in Udupi
House for sale in Udupi
Plots for sale in Udupi
Panchkula
Real Estate in Panchkula
Builders in Panchkula
Flats in Panchkula
Price Trends in Panchkula
House for sale in Panchkula
Plots for sale in Panchkula
Dehradun
Real Estate in Dehradun
Builders in Dehradun
Flats in Dehradun
Price Trends in Dehradun
House for sale in Dehradun
Plots for sale in Dehradun
Jodhpur
Real Estate in Jodhpur
Builders in Jodhpur
Flats in Jodhpur
Price Trends in Jodhpur
House for sale in Jodhpur
Plots for sale in Jodhpur
Varanasi
Real Estate in Varanasi
Builders in Varanasi
Flats in Varanasi
Price Trends in Varanasi
House for sale in Varanasi
Plots for sale in Varanasi
Raipur
Real Estate in Raipur
Builders in Raipur
Flats in Raipur
Price Trends in Raipur
House for sale in Raipur
Plots for sale in Raipur
Indore
Real Estate in Indore
Builders in Indore
Flats in Indore
Price Trends in Indore
House for sale in Indore
Plots for sale in Indore
Vadodara
Real Estate in Vadodara
Builders in Vadodara
Flats in Vadodara
Price Trends in Vadodara
House for sale in Vadodara
Plots for sale in Vadodara
Nashik
Real Estate in Nashik
Builders in Nashik
Flats in Nashik
Price Trends in Nashik
House for sale in Nashik
Plots for sale in Nashik
Jaipur
Real Estate in Jaipur
Builders in Jaipur
Flats in Jaipur
Price Trends in Jaipur
House for sale in Jaipur
Plots for sale in Jaipur
Lucknow
Real Estate in Lucknow
Builders in Lucknow
Flats in Lucknow
Price Trends in Lucknow
House for sale in Lucknow
Plots for sale in Lucknow
Top Cities
Bangalore
Chennai
Kolkata
Pune
Mumbai
Noida
Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Bangalore
Real Estate in Bangalore
Builders in Bangalore
Flats in Bangalore
Price Trends in Bangalore
House for sale in Bangalore
Plots for sale in Bangalore
Chennai
Real Estate in Chennai
Builders in Chennai
Flats in Chennai
Price Trends in Chennai
House for sale in Chennai
Plots for sale in Chennai
Kolkata
Real Estate in Kolkata
Builders in Kolkata
Flats in Kolkata
Price Trends in Kolkata
House for sale in Kolkata
Plots for sale in Kolkata
Pune
Real Estate in Pune
Builders in Pune
Flats in Pune
Price Trends in Pune
House for sale in Pune
Plots for sale in Pune
Mumbai
Real Estate in Mumbai
Builders in Mumbai
Flats in Mumbai
Price Trends in Mumbai
House for sale in Mumbai
Plots for sale in Mumbai
Noida
Real Estate in Noida
Builders in Noida
Flats in Noida
Price Trends in Noida
House for sale in Noida
Plots for sale in Noida
Greater Noida
Real Estate in Greater Noida
Builders in Greater Noida
Flats in Greater Noida
Price Trends in Greater Noida
House for sale in Greater Noida
Plots for sale in Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Real Estate in Hyderabad
Builders in Hyderabad
Flats in Hyderabad
Price Trends in Hyderabad
House for sale in Hyderabad
Plots for sale in Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Real Estate in Gurgaon
Builders in Gurgaon
Flats in Gurgaon
Price Trends in Gurgaon
House for sale in Gurgaon
Plots for sale in Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Real Estate in Ahmedabad
Builders in Ahmedabad
Flats in Ahmedabad
Price Trends in Ahmedabad
House for sale in Ahmedabad
Plots for sale in Ahmedabad
Top New Projects
Peda Prolu Nest
Sai Surabhi Awas
MARRIS project
Sri Sai Sadan
Shanvi Heights
Jaya Krishna Apartment
Ridhima One Apartment
Park Avenue Apartments
JAGDAMBA enclave
Siri Park View
kiranmai heights
Encon's ACENT
DEVI SREE CASTLE
Residency Inn
Sri Laxmi Nivas
Cozy Home Apartment
S.v.paradise Apartment
Suseetha Residency
SSD'S Vaishnavi Residency
Annamayya Residency
Resale Projects
Saudha Lotus Avenues
Sudhakar Enclave
Aryamitra Verbena
Icon Dreams
Supriya Splendour
Sri Venkateshwara Grand View Diamond
Icon Ridge
SV Sunrise Castle
Aryamitra Caterpillar
ASR Mapple Creek
MAK Castle
Aryamitra Crest
Anuhar Timbre
Sharvani Shree Hemadurga Rosevalley
KSR Constructions Sai Akhil Habitat
Sri Dhatri Orchid
Aryamitra Huma Enclave
Sai Shraddha Sai Park View
Vivek Feel Good Homes
Green City
Top Builders in City
KK CONSTRUCTION
Shakthi Foundations
Manohar infrastucture
Home Developers Engineers And Builders
Space Group
Irfan Khan
Rohit
Siddhi Ganesh Trading
Unitech Ventures
CJN Properties
Capital Infratechomes
anees
Amit Appasaheb Jagadale
Sanfran Developer Pvt. Ltd.
Dn Realities
Orange City Realities
Epsilon Infraprojects Pvt. Ltd
Jayakumar Constructions
Aditya Enterprises
Ria Reality
Arijin Projects
Spes Construction India Pvt. Ltd
Tanushree vasntham
Ratna Priya Builders
G S Construction
Purpose Of Advent Developers
J.M.D. Builders
Damodar Krishna Kochrekar
Ms Jigar Enterprise
Shripad Developers
Devidas Kisan Tikhat
Shree Infra Project
Mangalmurti Builders And Developers
Tricolour Properties
S H Constructions
सत्येन्द्र भारती
Om Shakthi Nandini Construction
Jeet Home Solutions Pvt Ltd
Lucky Enterprises
Universal Constructions
Jay Kumar
Sre Estate Development
Builders in India
Last updated: Jul 21, 2020

Dhanlaxmi Highness Maurya

Sy.no/ts No- 129/46, Road No 10, Banjara Hills, West Hyderabad
Price on Request
Project Image of 0 - 2047.0 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment for buy in Dhanlaxmi Highness MauryaProject Image of 0 - 2047.0 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment for buy in Dhanlaxmi Highness Maurya
Project Image of 0 - 2047.0 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment for buy in Dhanlaxmi Highness Maurya
Project Image of 0 - 2047.0 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment for buy in Dhanlaxmi Highness Maurya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Configurations
Dec, 2019
Possession Starts
Price on request
Avg. Price
2047.00 sq.ft.
(Saleable Area)
Sizes

Dhanlaxmi Highness Maurya Overview

Project Size
1 Building - 8 units
Launch Date
Jun, 2017
Rera IdP02500000721
About Property
Are you all set to become a homeowner without any delay? If yes, check out Highness Maurya. This majestic residential real estate project is indeed an unprecedented opportunity for those who have been looking for the right blend of quality and affordability. The project is coming from the house of Dhanlaxmi Properties.
Situated at Banjara-Hills, a well-developed area in Hyderabad, the project aims to offer you an enjoyable life that you have always aspired for. From the car parking area, landscaped gardens to childrens play area all are going to be in line. Its offering 2BHK and 3BHK apartments with 2047 sq.. ft. of carpet area. The possession will take place on Dec 2019.
Banjara Hills in Hyderabad is being emerged as one of the most popular as well as the most demanded location for establishing residencies in the city. The area is well served by railways and roadways. The nearest railway station located 3 km from the area. Considering the growth in the market, it is the right time to enter the project and set for a potential return on investment in the mid to long term. Book your site visit with us.
Read Less

Dhanlaxmi Highness Maurya Price & Floor Plan

  • 2 BHK
    Apartment
  • 3 BHK
    Apartment
Saleable Area
Pricing
2047.00 sq.ft
Price on Request

Locality

Price Trends Of Banjara Hills

 1.72%  Price Rise in last 1 year
QuarterYearPrice Trend
Quarter 220138118
Quarter 320138735
Quarter 420138538
Quarter 120148439
Quarter 220148483
Quarter 320149121
Quarter 420149394
Quarter 120159433
Quarter 220159578
Quarter 320159575
Quarter 420159767
Quarter 120169487
Quarter 220169614
Quarter 320169340
Quarter 420169032
Quarter 120179089
Quarter 220179033
Quarter 320179075
Quarter 420179158
Quarter 120189036
Quarter 220189250
Quarter 320189203
Quarter 420189191
See price trends in Banjara Hills

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Food and Drinks
Restaurant
NameDistance
Silver Salt Indian Cuisine Restaurant1.2 km
Spice 6 Global Cuisine Restaurant1.4 km
Oh! Calcutta Restaurant2.6 km
Sigree Restaurant2.6 km
Water Front Restaurants2.8 km
Bar
NameDistance
Tot2.9 km
Mozzarella Lounge & Bar600 m
Lounge Bar - Fortune Park Vallabha600 m
Bar 41 - Radisson Blu Plaza Hotel800 m
Movida - Radisson Blu Plaza Hotel900 m
Healthcare
Pharmacy
NameDistance
Apollo Pharmacy2.6 km
Apollo Pharmacy2.7 km
Apollo Pharmacy1.8 km
Apollo Pharmacy1.9 km
Apollo Pharmacy100 m
Hospital
NameDistance
Rainbow Children's Hospital900 m
Basavatarakam Indo American Cancer Hospital & Research Institute1000 m
Rainbow Children’s Hospital1.4 km
Nizam's Institute Of Medical Sciences.1.5 km
Asian Institute of Nephrology and Urology1.5 km
Shopping
Mall
NameDistance
City Centre Mall700 m
GVK One Mall1.1 km
Hyderabad Central Mall2 km
Chandana Brothers2 km
The Chennai Shopping Mall2.2 km
Groceries
Grocery
NameDistance
Ratnadeep Super Market1.5 km
Daman Organic Living700 m
Heritage Fresh600 m
Hyderabad Goes Green1.1 km
Saga Departments Store Limited100 m
Banks
Atm
NameDistance
HDFC Bank ATM200 m
ICICI Bank ATM200 m
Bank Of Baroda ATM200 m
Canara Bank ATM700 m
Vijaya Bank Atm-Banjara Hills900 m
Parks
Park
NameDistance
Kbr National Park1.7 km
Sanjeevaiah Park2.7 km
Astro Park2.7 km
Gouri Shankar Nagar Colony Park100 m
Szechuan Garden200 m
Cinemas
Theatre
NameDistance
PVR Cinemas (Next Galleria Mall)1.9 km
PVR Cinemas (Next Galleria Mall)1.9 km
Sensation Cine Complex2.7 km
Imax Prasad Cinemas2.7 km
Cinema Ghar600 m
Commute
Railway
NameDistance
irrum manzil metro station1.9 km
Panjagutta metro station2 km
Khairtabad Railway Station2.3 km
Ameerpet metro station2.4 km
Yousufguda metro station2.6 km
Bus
NameDistance
Road No 1 Bus Stop1.2 km
Sri Nagar Colony Bus Stop1.3 km
Panjagutta Bus Stop1.4 km
Sri Nagar Colony-bus Stop1.7 km
Mentor Graphics Bus Stop1.8 km
Airport
NameDistance
Rajiv Gandhi International Airport19.6 km
Begumpet Airport5.1 km
Old Terminal Building5.1 km
CRPF Helipad11.4 km
DRDO Helipad10.9 km
Explore Neighbourhood Images
We have 10 neighbourhood images around Banjara Hills
View All
Schools &Universities Image of 0 - 2047.0 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment for buy in Dhanlaxmi Highness Maurya
Schools &Universities Image of 0 - 2047.0 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment for buy in Dhanlaxmi Highness Maurya
Schools &Universities Image of 0 - 2047.0 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment for buy in Dhanlaxmi Highness Maurya
+
7 more

Curated Solutions

Reviews about Dhanlaxmi Highness Maurya

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of 3 BHK in Dhanlaxmi Highness Maurya?
The price of 3 BHK in Dhanlaxmi Highness Maurya is Rs..
What is the price of 2 BHK in Dhanlaxmi Highness Maurya?
The price of 2 BHK in Dhanlaxmi Highness Maurya is Rs..
How much is the area of 3 BHK in Dhanlaxmi Highness Maurya?
The total area of a 3 BHK in Dhanlaxmi Highness Maurya is 2047.0 sq.ft.
How much is the area of 2 BHK in Dhanlaxmi Highness Maurya?
The total area of a 2 BHK in Dhanlaxmi Highness Maurya is 2047.0 sq.ft.
What are the possession status and possession date of Dhanlaxmi Highness Maurya?
The possession status of Dhanlaxmi Highness Maurya is Ready to Move and is available for possession in/from Dec, 2019.
What are the nearby projects to Dhanlaxmi Highness Maurya?
Where is Dhanlaxmi Highness Maurya located?
The Dhanlaxmi Highness Maurya is located in Banjara Hills, West Hyderabad. View all Projects in Banjara Hills
See Less

More Projects By Dhanlaxmi Properties

Similar Properties to Dhanlaxmi Highness Maurya

Better Priced

Recently Added

Resale Properties

Housing.com is a not a marketing partner for this real estate project ("Project") and is not acting on behalf of the developer of this Project. The Project has been displayed for information purposes only. The information displayed here is not provided by the developer. The information and data published on this Project are collected from publicly available sources. This shall not be construed as an offer for sale or an advertisement for sale by Housing.com or by the developer. Housing.com does not in any way facilitate the sales between the developer of this Project and the visitors/users of the website. Housing.com does not and shall not be deemed to validate or confirm the veracity of the information or guarantee its authenticity. Before deciding to purchase or taking any other action, you are requested to exercise due caution and independently validate and verify all information about the project.
Read disclaimer.
Share
Report