More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5141

Flats for Sale in Himayath Nagar, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Himayath Nagar? Housing.com offers 241+ Flats & 23+ Houses/Villas. Search from 146+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Himayath Nagar. Choose from 13+ New Projects, 84+ Resale Projects and 20+ Owner Properties for sale in Himayath Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Himayath Nagar, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (280 sq.yd)
₹5.5 Cr
Domalguda, Himayath Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Ashok Nagar, Himayath Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Domalguda, Himayath Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Ashok Nagar, Himayath Nagar
3 BHK Flat (2050 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Advocates Colony, Himayath Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1670 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Advocates Colony, Himayath Nagar
5 BHK Independent House (3750 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Advocates Colony, Himayath Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Ashok Nagar, Himayath Nagar
12 BHK Independent House (7000 sq.ft)
₹9.5 Cr
Advocates Colony, Himayath Nagar
12 BHK Independent House (6000 sq.ft)
₹8.6 Cr
Advocates Colony, Himayath Nagar
...Read more
AP
AJAY PROPERTIES
1/3
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.96 L/sq.yd
280 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Paul's High School- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmAssembly Metro S...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AP
AJAY PROPERTIES
1/7
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to KIMS HospitalsClose to Chikkadpally Bus StopClose to Chikk...+ More
S
Siddappa
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/Terrace24*7 SecurityLift
S
Siddappa
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceLift24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
NG
Naresh Goud
Locality Champion
1/17
Verified
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Himayath Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Moghal Magnus
3.68 kmfrom
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Moghal Magnus
Moghal Constructions
4 BHK Flat Masab Tank, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CSR Ashvattha
6.43 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.21 Cr
CSR Ashvattha
CSR Estates Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Uppal, Hyderabad
CE
CSR Estates Limited
Developer + 1 more
NG
Naresh Goud
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Chikkadpally Metro StationLift
SK
Sree Krishna Real Estate
1/4
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
SK
Sree Krishna Real Estate
1/3
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
KR
KGN Realestate
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AR
Ayyappa Real Estates And Rentals
1/27
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.27k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Himayath Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Moghal Magnus
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Moghal Magnus
by Moghal Constructions
4 BHK Flat
Masab Tank, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
RR
ROYAL RAJPUTANA CO.
1/4
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift
Updated
2d ago
AS
Adarsh Singhvi
1/5
New Booking
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.06k/sq.ft
2330 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolGated Community
J
Jyothi
1/3
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to St. Paul's High School
KR
KGN Realestate
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.61k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater SupplyServent Room
KR
KGN Realestate
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.76k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
KR
KGN Realestate
1/7
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityClose to All Saints' High School
Updated
1w ago
KR
KGN Realestate
1/8
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.55k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupLift24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
AR
Ayyappa Real Estates And Rentals
1/8
Resale
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to KIMS HospitalsClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
KR
KGN Realestate
1/12
Verified
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.9k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
AR
Ayyappa Real Estates And Rentals
1/12
Resale
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.35k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Himayath Nagar, Hyderabad

RTC Cross Road
7,428
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.25%
Fall in last 1 Year
Domalguda
9,735
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ashok Nagar
10,361
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gagan Mahal
10,014
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20%
Fall in last 1 Year
AP State Housing Board
9,010
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.51%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Himayath Nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of MSK Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Himayath Nagar,Hyderabad
53.86 L-78.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Signature
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Himayath Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rising Lyrics
3 BHK Apartment
Himayath Nagar,Hyderabad
1.41 Cr-1.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Namoshree Nakshatra Elegance
3 BHK Apartment
Himayath Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aaditri Emerald
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Himayath Nagar,Hyderabad
36.69 L-51.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Legend Ram
3 BHK Apartment
Himayath Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Krishna Avenues
4 BHK Apartment
Himayath Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Legend Ashok Nagar 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Himayath Nagar,Hyderabad
42.0 L-48.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Krishna Grandeur
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Himayath Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Soma Abod
3 BHK Apartment
Himayath Nagar,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Himayath Nagar, Hyderabad

Kavadiguda
12 people rated this locality
3.82
9,510
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Narayanguda
2 people rated this locality
5
9,661
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Basheer Bagh
10 people rated this locality
4.2
11,576
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Adarsh Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4
10,596
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.02%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hyderguda
13 people rated this locality
4.18
9,085
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Abids
19 people rated this locality
4.53
10,548
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khairatabad
23 people rated this locality
4.51
7,745
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kachiguda
14 people rated this locality
4.44
7,660
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.75%
Fall in last 1 Year
Musheerabad
20,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft