Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Under Construction Projects in Himayath Nagar, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
JC
JPL Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of JPL Snehasadan Phase 1

2, 3 BHK Flats in Himayath Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
JC
JPL Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of JPL Snehasadan Phase 2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Himayath Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
LV
Landmark Ventures Hyderabad
Gallery Cover Pic of Landmark Amruthavenu Residency

3 BHK Flat in Himayath Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2026
E
Elements
Gallery Cover Pic of Elements Marvella

2, 3 BHK Flats in Himayath Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2027
AC
AR Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of AR The Aura

2, 3 BHK Flats in Himayath Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2027
RC
Rutadhama Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Rutadhama M M Residency

3 BHK Flat in Himayath Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2027
SK
Sree Krishna Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Krishna Grandeur

3, 4 BHK Flats in Himayath Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Himayath Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of CSR Ashvattha
6.43 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.21 Cr
CSR Ashvattha
CSR Estates Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Uppal, Hyderabad
CE
CSR Estates Limited
Developer + 1 more
NI
Namoshree Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Namoshree Nakshatra Elegance

3 BHK Flat in Himayath Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
S
SSPDL
Gallery Cover Pic of SSPDL Suri Nilayam

3 BHK Flat in Himayath Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Himayath Nagar)

MG
Meenakshi Group
1/21
3.1 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Nampally

4 BHK Flat
₹5.14 Cr - 5.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 4110 - 4446 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
CE
CSR Estates Limited
+ 1 more
1/28
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Uppal

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1985 - 3515 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
NH
Northstar Homes
1/16
2.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Abids

3 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 4.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.36 Cr - 5.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 2251 - 3953 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
DC
Dhanushraja Constructions Llp
1/4
2.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Nallakunta

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1501 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
GP
Gearup Projects
1/5
2.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kavadiguda

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
SL
Sri LVR Constructions
1/16
2.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kavadiguda

3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 4.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1830 - 3175 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
IH
Ista Homes
1/3
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nallakunta

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 992 - 1291 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
IA
Imarat Alliance Private Limited
1/7
2.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Lakdikapul

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2150 - 2275 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
GI
Gamut India Projects
1/2
3.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Padmarao Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹37.66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.75 L - 81.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.05 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 556 - 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SS
Sita Shelters
1/2
3.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Somajiguda

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1313 - 1658 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PG
Pranava Group
1/13
3.6 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Somajiguda

4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr - 5.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 2457 - 3788 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
NS
Namo Shivams Constructions
1/16
3.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Banjara Hills

3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1984 - 2084 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
SS
Swapna Sai Pavan Developers
1/2
4.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Asif Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1584 - 1638 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
OD
Om Developers Hyderabad
1/4
4.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Padmarao Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹68.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1240 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
NI
Navayuga Intercontinential LLP
1/24
4.8 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Begumpet

4 BHK Flat
₹5.42 Cr - 8.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 4025 - 6050 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
VB
Vamsiram Builders LLP
1/25
4.8 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Banjara Hills

4 BHK Flat
₹11.22 Cr - 12.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 6799 - 7369 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
KD
Kesineni Developers
1/29
5.3 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Banjara Hills

4 BHK Flat
₹5.02 Cr - 6.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 3925 - 4800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
NI
Namishree Infrastructure
1/19
5.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in West Marredpally

3 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr - 4.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.16 Cr - 4.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2760 - 3615 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
MC
Maphar Constructions
1/19
5.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mehdipatnam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1666 - 2559 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
HC
Harika Constructions And Developers
1/8
6.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saroornagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1210 - 1680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Himayath Nagar, Hyderabad

RTC Cross Road
7,428
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.25%
Fall in last 1 Year
Domalguda
9,735
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ashok Nagar
10,361
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gagan Mahal
10,014
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20%
Fall in last 1 Year
AP State Housing Board
9,010
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.51%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Himayath Nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of MSK Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Himayath Nagar,Hyderabad
53.86 L-78.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Signature
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Himayath Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rising Lyrics
3 BHK Apartment
Himayath Nagar,Hyderabad
1.41 Cr-1.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Namoshree Nakshatra Elegance
3 BHK Apartment
Himayath Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aaditri Emerald
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Himayath Nagar,Hyderabad
36.69 L-51.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Krishna Grandeur
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Himayath Nagar,Hyderabad