Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Under Construction Projects in Hyderguda, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
VI
Veejay Infraestates Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Veejay Flora

3 BHK Flat in Hyderguda

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2026
SC
Swarna Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Swarna Diamond Ridge Block B

2 BHK Flat in Hyderguda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
KC
KR Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of KR Vasanth Vihar

2 BHK Flat in Hyderguda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
GP
Gearup Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Gearup Doshi Manu Sushi Homes

3, 4 BHK Flats in Hyderguda

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
SC
Shreeji Construction Co
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Pratishtha

3 BHK Flat in Hyderguda

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2028
Updated
3w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Hyderguda)

MG
Meenakshi Group
1/21
2.1 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Nampally

4 BHK Flat
₹5.14 Cr - 5.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 4110 - 4446 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
CE
CSR Estates Limited
+ 1 more
1/28
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Uppal

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1985 - 3515 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hyderguda

Gallery Cover Pic of CSR Ashvattha
6.62 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.21 Cr
CSR Ashvattha
CSR Estates Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Uppal, Hyderabad
CE
CSR Estates Limited
Developer + 1 more
NH
Northstar Homes
1/16
1.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Abids

3 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 4.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.36 Cr - 5.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 2251 - 3953 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
IA
Imarat Alliance Private Limited
1/7
2.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Lakdikapul

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2150 - 2275 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
DC
Dhanushraja Constructions Llp
1/4
2.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Nallakunta

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1501 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
IH
Ista Homes
1/3
2.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nallakunta

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 992 - 1291 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
SS
Swapna Sai Pavan Developers
1/2
3.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Asif Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1584 - 1638 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
GP
Gearup Projects
1/5
3.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kavadiguda

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
SL
Sri LVR Constructions
1/16
3.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kavadiguda

3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 4.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1830 - 3175 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
NS
Namo Shivams Constructions
1/16
3.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Banjara Hills

3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1984 - 2084 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
SS
Sita Shelters
1/2
4.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Somajiguda

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1313 - 1658 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PG
Pranava Group
1/13
4.3 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Somajiguda

4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr - 5.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 2457 - 3788 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
GI
Gamut India Projects
1/2
4.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Padmarao Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹37.66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.75 L - 81.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.05 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 556 - 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VB
Vamsiram Builders LLP
1/25
4.9 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Banjara Hills

4 BHK Flat
₹11.22 Cr - 12.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 6799 - 7369 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
HC
Harika Constructions And Developers
1/8
5.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saroornagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1210 - 1680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
KD
Kesineni Developers
1/29
5.3 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Banjara Hills

4 BHK Flat
₹5.02 Cr - 6.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 3925 - 4800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
MC
Maphar Constructions
1/19
5.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mehdipatnam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1666 - 2559 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
CR
C.S.K. Realtors Limited
1/13
5.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sayeedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.54 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 1864 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
OD
Om Developers Hyderabad
1/4
5.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Padmarao Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹68.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1240 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
DE
Dwaraka Estates
1/4
5.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sayeedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹91.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1658 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Hyderguda, Hyderabad

King Koti
7 people rated this locality
4.34
7,605
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Old MLA Quarters
8,425
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bogulkunta
8,306
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Hyderguda, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of PGR Divine
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hyderguda,Hyderabad
69.16 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rami Reddy Laxmi Ram Trinetra
3 BHK Apartment
Hyderguda,Hyderabad
1.02 Cr-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Veejay Flora
3 BHK Apartment
Hyderguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aabharana Elite Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hyderguda,Hyderabad
40.52 L-58.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Siri Elan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hyderguda,Hyderabad
58.56 L-81.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gearup Doshi Manu Sushi Homes
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hyderguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Matrix Marvel Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hyderguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Keerthi Riverfront
Property
Hyderguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KR Vasanth Vihar
2 BHK Apartment
Hyderguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Reliance Anikat Residency
Property
Hyderguda,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Hyderguda, Hyderabad

Narayanguda
2 people rated this locality
5
9,661
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Basheer Bagh
10 people rated this locality
4.2
11,576
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Abids
19 people rated this locality
4.53
10,548
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Himayath Nagar
18 people rated this locality
4.43
9,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Adarsh Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4
10,596
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.02%
Fall in last 1 Year
Koti
1 people rated this locality
3.25
7,017
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.41%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kachiguda
14 people rated this locality
4.44
7,660
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.75%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nampally
11 people rated this locality
4.34
13,768
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mangalhat
6,875