More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 620

Flats for Sale in Manikonda, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Manikonda? Housing.com offers 620+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 573+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Manikonda. Choose from 139+ New Projects, 173+ Resale Projects and 71+ Owner Properties for sale in Manikonda. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Manikonda, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sunshine Terra Project (1685 sq.ft)
₹1.38 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Manikonda, Hyderabad
Ideal Yuvin (1375 sq.ft)
₹89.37 L
Manikonda, Hyderabad
Amrutha Value (1125 sq.ft)
₹95.63 L - 1.88 Cr
Manikonda, Hyderabad
Sri Aditya Athena (1715 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr - 2.28 Cr
Manikonda, Hyderabad
AVL Samskruthi (1380 sq.ft)
₹96.59 L - 2.07 Cr
Manikonda, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1828 sq.ft)
₹2.36 Cr
KPR Colony, Manikonda
3 BHK Flat (1539 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
KPR Colony, Manikonda
3 BHK Flat (1745 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Manikonda, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹74.4 L
Manikonda
2 BHK Flat (1251 sq.ft)
₹77.56 L
Anupama Homes, Manikonda
...Read more
SD
Sunshine Developers
1/5
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Manikonda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
KR
Krishna Reddy
1/3
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Manikonda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹89.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
SC
Sky Color Properties
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manikonda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹95.63 L - 1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
SC
Sky Color Properties
+ 1 more
1/34
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Manikonda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
DA
Dream Acasa
+ 1 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Manikonda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹96.59 L - 1.1 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K - 7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
4d ago
MC
Madhu Chakrapani Reddy
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Aparna Zenon
RERA
₹2.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.91k/sq.ft
1828 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Oakridge International School, GachibowliRainwater Harvesting  ...+ More
II
INSPIRE INFRA
Play video
1/25
New Booking
Inspire Blooms
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
1539 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Manikonda

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Rainbow Waters
1.79 kmfrom
₹5.45 Cr - 8.8 Cr
Prestige Rainbow Waters
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5 BHK Flats Rai Durg, Hyderabad
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky One Odyssey
3.67 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 3.31 Cr
Ramky One Odyssey
Ramky Estates
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Kokapet, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ASBL Loft
3.79 kmfrom
₹1.94 Cr - 1.98 Cr
ASBL Loft
Ashoka Builders India Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Financial District, Hyderabad
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Madison Avenue
4.89 kmfrom
₹2.94 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Godrej Madison Avenue
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Kokapet, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
KI
KLM Infra Projects
1/5
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
1745 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
GS
Green Stone Infra
1/2
New Booking
₹74.4 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
GS
Green Stone Infra
1/3
New Booking
₹77.56 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1251 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
II
INSPIRE INFRA
Play video
1/25
New Booking
Inspire Blooms
RERA
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1539 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
PP
PEAK PROPERTIES
1/4
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.97k/sq.ft
1319 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Inorbit Mall CyberabadClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2d ago
SR
SUNSHINE REALESTATES AND INFRA
Play video
1/7
New Booking
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
KI
KLM Infra Projects
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
RB
RAM BABU GOGINENI
Play video
1/45
Resale
AR The Nest
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
1349 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleCommunity Hall
Updated
5d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Manikonda

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
by Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat
Shaikpet, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lansum Etania
₹2.44 Cr - 5.27 Cr
Lansum Etania
by Lansum Properties LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
by Aparna Constructions
3, 4 BHK Flats
Kondapur, Hyderabad
DH
Dreamy Homes
Seller
RB
RAM BABU GOGINENI
Play video
1/34
New Booking
Lanco Hills Apartments
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.89k/sq.ft
3950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertySmart Home
S
Subramanyam.primeindia
1/26
New Booking
AVL Samskruthi
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1705 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1d ago
PP
PEAK PROPERTIES
1/4
New Booking
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.7k/sq.ft
1925 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Inorbit Mall CyberabadClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2d ago
AR
Aston Realty
1/16
New Booking
Lansum Encanto
RERA
₹3.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
4055 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
SH
SREEMR HOMES
1/25
Resale
Aparna Zenon
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.08k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
RB
RAM BABU GOGINENI
Play video
1/29
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPool FacingLift
Updated
5d ago
S
Subramanyam.primeindia
1/39
New Booking
Aparna Zenon
RERA
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.6k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
PP
PEAK PROPERTIES
1/4
New Booking
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
1835 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
2d ago
SR
SUNSHINE REALESTATES AND INFRA
1/5
New Booking
₹87.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
SP
Sunrise Properties
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
1915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SK
Santosh Kiran
Locality Champion
1/14
Verified
Resale
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3d ago
A
Arun
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
Lanco Hills Apartments
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftDay Care CenterEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
MS
Madhu Sudhan
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.34k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
KP
KeyXO Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyLiftPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Manikonda, Hyderabad

Muppas Panchavati Colony
7,144
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shirdi Sai Nagar
10,264
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
KPR Colony
10,960
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Panchavati Layout
7,197
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tapovan Park
9,656
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.05%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Manikonda, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of AVL Samskruthi
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Manikonda,Hyderabad
96.59 L-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aditya Athena
3 BHK Apartment
Manikonda,Hyderabad
1.6 Cr-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lanco Hills Apartments
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Manikonda,Hyderabad
2.26 Cr-3.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambience Courtyard
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Manikonda, Hyderabad
98.57 L-2.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urvi By Urbansky
3 BHK Villament
Manikonda,Hyderabad
1.52 Cr-2.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BRC Sri Hemadurga Sivahills
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Puppalaguda Road, Narsingi
1.09 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Vihaan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Manikonda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Srias Iwa
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments