More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 104

Flats for Sale in KPR Colony, Manikonda, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in KPR Colony? Search from 98+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in KPR Colony. Choose from 80+ New Projects, 55+ Resale Projects and 12+ Owner Properties for sale in KPR Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in KPR Colony, Manikonda, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
DSR Skymarq (3999 sq.ft)
₹4.07 Cr - 5.55 Cr
Puppalaguda, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1539 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Manikonda, Hyderabad
4 BHK Flat (3999 sq.ft)
₹4.24 Cr
Puppalaguda, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1539 sq.ft)
₹91.0 L
Manikonda, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1326 sq.ft)
₹1.41 Cr
Manikonda, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1828 sq.ft)
₹2.36 Cr
Manikonda, Hyderabad
4 BHK Flat (3999 sq.ft)
₹4.2 Cr
Puppalaguda, Hyderabad
4 BHK Flat (4999 sq.ft)
₹5.3 Cr
Puppalaguda, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1325 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Puppalaguda, Hyderabad
4 BHK Flat (4000 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Puppalaguda, Hyderabad
...Read more
GR
GOLDEN RISE PROPERTIES LLP
1/41
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Puppalaguda

4 BHK Flat
₹4.07 Cr - 5.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.18 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
SH
SREEMR HOMES
Play video
1/26
New Booking
DSR Skymarq
RERA
₹4.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.6k/sq.ft
3999 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community
Updated
2w ago
S
Subramanyam.primeindia
1/38
New Booking
Aparna Zenon
RERA
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.6k/sq.ft
1326 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
MC
Madhu Chakrapani Reddy
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Aparna Zenon
RERA
₹2.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.91k/sq.ft
1828 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Oakridge International School, GachibowliRainwater HarvestingGymnasium...+ More
S
Subramanyam.primeindia
1/28
New Booking
DSR Skymarq
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
3999 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Inorbit Mall CyberabadClose to TempleEarthquake Resistant...+ More
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around KPR Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Lansum EL Palacio
0.44 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Lansum EL Palacio
Lansum Properties LLP
3 BHK Flat Puppalaguda, Hyderabad
LP
Lansum Properties LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Rainbow Waters
2.42 kmfrom
₹5.45 Cr - 8.8 Cr
Prestige Rainbow Waters
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5 BHK Flats Rai Durg, Hyderabad
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky One Odyssey
3.66 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 3.31 Cr
Ramky One Odyssey
Ramky Estates
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Kokapet, Hyderabad
DP
Driven Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ASBL Loft
3.98 kmfrom
₹1.94 Cr - 1.98 Cr
ASBL Loft
Ashoka Builders India Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Financial District, Hyderabad
AB
Ashoka Builders India Private Limited
Developer + 3 more
SH
SREEMR HOMES
1/21
New Booking
DSR Skymarq
RERA
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.6k/sq.ft
4999 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SH
SREEMR HOMES
1/25
Resale
Aparna Zenon
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.08k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
SP
SUREKHA PROPERTIES
1/30
New Booking
DSR Skymarq
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundNatural LightFresh Construction
KP
KeyXO Properties
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Subramanyam.primeindia
1/39
New Booking
Aparna Zenon
RERA
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.6k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
I
Imran
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1544 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
I
Imran
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹98.74 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1519 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
SK
Sai Kumar
Locality Champion
1/34
Resale
Aparna Zenon
RERA
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.8k/sq.ft
1826 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HousePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SK
Sai Kumar
Locality Champion
1/32
Resale
Aparna Zenon
RERA
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1326 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HousePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around KPR Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aditya Athena
₹1.6 Cr - 2.28 Cr
Sri Aditya Athena
by Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat
Manikonda, Hyderabad
P
Project
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasudeva Bloomfield Elation Villas
₹6.4 Cr
Vasudeva Bloomfield Elation Villas
by Vasudeva Realtors
5 BHK Villa
Khaja Guda, Hyderabad
SA
S Anjaneyulu
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
by Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat
Shaikpet, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
SK
Sai Kumar
Locality Champion
1/34
Resale
Aparna Zenon
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.74k/sq.ft
2257 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HousePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Subramanyam.primeindia
1/38
New Booking
Aparna Zenon
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.61k/sq.ft
1513 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery StoreVastu Compliant
LR
Lakhi Realty LLP
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Aparna Zenon
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClub HouseGated Community
Updated
4w ago
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/38
Resale
Aparna Zenon
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.95k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationCorner Property
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/36
Resale
Aparna Zenon
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.24k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyPool Facing
AM
Abubakar M
1/26
Resale
Aparna Zenon
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.13k/sq.ft
1982 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to CARE Hospitals, HITEC City | Best Hospital in HyderabadSwimming Pool...+ More
S
Sadgunaproperties
1/26
New Booking
Aparna Zenon
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.46k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationGated Community
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/41
Resale
Aparna Zenon
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.69k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
B
Balajee
1/23
Resale
Aparna Zenon
RERA
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.53k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to CARE Hospitals, HITEC City | Best Hospital in HyderabadClose to Airport...+ More
Updated
6d ago
A
Arun
1/20
Resale
Aparna Zenon
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.94k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundEarthquake ResistantUtility ShopsClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/37
Resale
Aparna Zenon
RERA
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2d ago
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/38
Resale
Aparna Zenon
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Sankara Eye Hospital HyderabadClose to Oakridge International School, Gachibowli...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AM
Abubakar M
1/26
Resale
Aparna Zenon
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.44k/sq.ft
1326 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to CARE Hospitals, HITEC City | Best Hospital in HyderabadSwimming Pool
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around KPR Colony, Hyderabad

Tapovan Park
9,656
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sri Laxmi Nagar Colony
6,780
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Panchavati Layout
7,197
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anupama Homes
6,736
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sai Aishwarya Layout
9,798
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.71%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around KPR Colony, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Zenon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Puppalaguda,Hyderabad
1.34 Cr-2.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AVL Samskruthi
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Manikonda,Hyderabad
1.03 Cr-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Vue Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Puppalaguda,Hyderabad
1.39 Cr-3.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Skymarq
4 BHK Apartment
Puppalaguda,Hyderabad
4.07 Cr-5.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ASBL Broadway
3 BHK Apartment
Puppalaguda,Hyderabad
1.93 Cr-2.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sivres Lumina
3 BHK Apartment
Puppalaguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Dhanvi Marvel
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Puppalaguda,Hyderabad
14.75 L-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenspace Marvel
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Manikonda,Hyderabad
1.1 Cr-3.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Build Niketana
3 BHK Apartment
Narsingi,Hyderabad
98.55 L-1.24 Cr