Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 8751

Resale properties in Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
SP
Sai Prakash
Play video
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Bus StopClub House
SP
Sai Prakash
Play video
1/8
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1169 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to L.B. Nagar Metro Station
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
Play video
1/10
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
6200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
N
Nikita
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
Sew Estella
₹2.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to KIMS Hospitals Kondapur
Updated
1w ago
R
Raj
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Sunshine Green Meadows
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
1162 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to VRS Vignana Jyothi SchoolChildren Play AreaGated ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AR
Aston Realty
1/23
Resale
Cybercity Marina Skies
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.16k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
KK
Kranthi Kumar
Play video
1/18
Verified
Resale
Fortune Icon
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.88k/sq.ft
3025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Star Hospitals - Banj...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects in Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Terminus The Pointe
₹4.68 Cr - 11.0 Cr
Terminus The Pointe
Terminus Gollur Projects LLP
4, 5, 6 BHK Villas Habibulla Guda, Hyderabad
RR
Royal Realtors
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in RPL County
₹41.6 L - 92.3 L
RPL County
Rathnamma Infratech Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Kothur, Hyderabad
KB
Koteswar Bala
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahesh Sri Village
₹25.99 L - 2.6 Cr
Play video
1/10
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.84k/sq.ft
2167 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
DS
Datrika Srinivas
Play video
1/34
Verified
Resale
Pacifica Hillcrest
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.16k/sq.ft
1397 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
RV
Ravi Varma
1/2
Resale
₹4.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pallavi International School - Gandipet- 0.1 kmRishitha Hospitals- 0.1 kmRaidurg Metro St...+ More
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
Play video
1/10
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
KK
Kranthi Kumar
Play video
1/17
Verified
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Prasad Hospital - Children and Multi-Specialty H...+ More
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
Play video
1/22
Resale
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.61k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
LR
LINGAM RAMESH
Play video
1/19
Verified
Resale
Shanmukaa Sankalpa Meadows
RERA
₹73.16 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1557 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
KK
Kranthi Kumar
1/10
Resale
₹6.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.75 L/sq.yd
223 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akshara Vaagdevi International School- 0.1 kmKIMS Hospitals- 1.1 kmParadise Metro Station...+ More

Ready to Move Projects in Hyderabad

Residential Lands for Sale in RPL County
₹41.6 L - 92.3 L
RPL County
by Rathnamma Infratech Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Kothur, Hyderabad
KB
Koteswar Bala
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahesh Sri Village
₹25.99 L - 2.6 Cr
Play video
1/27
Resale
Ramky Towers Elite
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.49k/sq.ft
2410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
B
Balaraz99
1/9
Resale
SPM Purple Leaf
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
M
Murali
Play video
1/12
Verified
Resale
Aastha Green Homes
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
2028 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sai Prakash
Play video
1/9
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
RK
RAVI KUMAR
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹72.5 L
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.yd
500 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to AirportClose to HospitalMetro Station ProximitySchool Proximity
Updated
1w ago
V
Vijaya
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹31.78k/sq.yd
236 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Aga Khan Academy, Hyderabad- 8.2 kmHOTEL AVM- 2.2 kmThukkuguda Bus Stop- 0.6 km
Updated
1d ago
V
Vijaya
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹35.05k/sq.yd
214 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
LR
LINGAM RAMESH
1/3
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.0k/sq.yd
416 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
L.B. Nagar Metro Station- 22.2 kmMana Rangasthalam Restaurant and Mandi- 0.1 km
MC
Madhu Chakrapani Reddy
1/23
Verified
Resale
Aparna Sarovar Zicon
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.9k/sq.ft
1239 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to TempleSpa/Sauna/SteamGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Hyderabad, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Zenon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Puppalaguda,Hyderabad
1.34 Cr-2.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of My Home Sayuk
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Tellapur,Sangareddy
1.46 Cr-2.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SAS Crown
4 BHK Apartment
Kokapet,Hyderabad
8.86 Cr-11.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elements Marvella
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Himayath Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Namoshree Nakshatra Elegance
3 BHK Apartment
Himayath Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rutadhama M M Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Himayath Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JPL Snehasadan Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Himayath Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Landmark Amruthavenu Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Himayath Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SSPDL Suri Nilayam
3 BHK Apartment
Himayath Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AR The Aura
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Himayath Nagar,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale in Hyderabad, Hyderabad

Kompally
19 people rated this locality
4.36
6,797
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.66%
Fall in last 1 Year
Manikonda
33 people rated this locality
4.57
8,987
Avg. Price per sq.ft