More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Flats for Sale in Adarsh Nagar, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Adarsh Nagar? Housing.com offers 12+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Adarsh Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Adarsh Nagar, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2431 sq.ft)
₹2.92 Cr
Adarsh Nagar, Hyderabad
5 BHK Flat (3000 sq.ft)
₹6.2 Cr
Adarsh Nagar, Hyderabad
Legend Crystal (1473 sq.ft)
Adarsh Nagar, Hyderabad
Sri Maaruthi Anguluri Heights (1150 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Adarsh Nagar, Hyderabad
1 BHK Independent Builder Floor (500 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Legend Estates Pvt Ltd
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Adarsh Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.25k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2013
GD
GK Developers
1/3

Property in Adarsh Nagar

Zero Brokerage Projects around Adarsh Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Avante
6.72 kmfrom
₹1.67 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Kalpataru Avante
Kalpataru Group
3 BHK Flat Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad
S
Sstc
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Fort Heritage
1.31 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Fort Heritage
Maphar Constructions
3, 4 BHK Flats Lakdikapul, Hyderabad
SR
Sunshine Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Moghal Magnus
2.37 kmfrom
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Moghal Magnus
Moghal Constructions
4 BHK Flat Masab Tank, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Theme Imperial
6.38 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Theme Imperial
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
3, 4.5 BHK Flats Attapur, Hyderabad

Sstc
1/26
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sanath Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1642 - 2287 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MG
Meenakshi Group
1/21
2.4 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Nampally

4 BHK Flat
₹5.14 Cr - 5.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 4110 - 4446 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
S
Siddappa
1/14
0.7 km away
₹3.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
All Saints' High School- 1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmAssembly Metro Station- 1...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Adarsh Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Fort Heritage
₹1.75 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Fort Heritage
by Maphar Constructions
3, 4 BHK Flats
Lakdikapul, Hyderabad
SR
Sunshine Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Moghal Magnus
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Moghal Magnus
by Moghal Constructions
4 BHK Flat
Masab Tank, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Theme Imperial
₹1.44 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Theme Imperial
by Theme Ambience Infrastructures
3, 4.5 BHK Flats
Attapur, Hyderabad
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
Developer
SR
Sunshine Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/11
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lakdikapul

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1754 - 2460 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
S
Siddappa
1/12
1.3 kms away
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's High School- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmChikkadpally Metro Stati...+ More
S
Siddappa
1/20
1.3 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
S
Siddappa
1/10
1.6 kms away
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Adarsh Nagar, Hyderabad

Hill Fort
14,847
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New MLA Quarters
9,990
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Band Colony
15,534
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Adarsh Nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Bella Vista
Property
Adarsh Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Legend Crystal
3 BHK Apartment
Adarsh Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Niranjan Kamakshi Residency
Property
Adarsh Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Princeton Court
Property
Adarsh Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  Splendor Apartments
Property
Adarsh Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Reliance Krishna Apartments
Property
Adarsh Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Maaruthi Anguluri Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Adarsh Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Maaruthi Maruti Anguluri Heights
Property
Adarsh Nagar,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Adarsh Nagar, Hyderabad

Basheer Bagh
10 people rated this locality
4.2
11,576
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Khairatabad
23 people rated this locality
4.51
7,745
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
Lakdikapul
13 people rated this locality
4.22
8,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.48%
Fall in last 1 Year
Himayath Nagar
18 people rated this locality
4.43
9,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft