Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1759

New Residential Projects in Secunderabad - Page 18

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Secunderabad? Housing.com offers 1088+ Ready to Move, 348+ Under Construction and 182+ Resale Projects in Secunderabad. Choose from 686+ new & upcoming projects in Secunderabad. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Secunderabad - Page 18 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
VSR Chaitra Heights Block B (1250 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Moula Ali, Secunderabad
Sri Sai Bhavani Heights (1156 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Moula Ali, Secunderabad
Indigo Sky Garden Villas (3095 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Rampally, Secunderabad
Shwasa Residency Alpha Towers (2405 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Rampally, Secunderabad
Modi Morning Glory Apartments (640 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Muraharipally, Hyderabad
Surya Galaxy Towers Phase 2 (1331 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad
Lakshmi Aishwarya RR Heights (1050 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Old Bowenpally, Secunderabad
Mahankali Sree Lakshmi Residency Block A (1100 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kushaiguda, Secunderabad
Kosalaa (1629 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Rampally, Secunderabad
GVSR Rishi Enclave (890 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Trimalgherry, Secunderabad
...Read more
VI
VSR Infra And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of VSR Chaitra Heights Block B

2 BHK Flat in Moula Ali

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2026
SS
Sri Sai Bhavani Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Bhavani Heights

2 BHK Flat in Moula Ali

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2027
IC
Indigo Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Indigo Sky Garden Villas

3, 4 BHK Villas in Rampally

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
SC
Shwasa Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Shwasa Residency Alpha Towers

3 BHK Flat in Rampally

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2026
MP
Modi Properties Pvt Ltd
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Muraharipally

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
SC
Surya Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Surya Galaxy Towers Phase 2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2026
LA
Lakshmi Aishwarya Constructions And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Lakshmi Aishwarya RR Heights

2 BHK Flat in Old Bowenpally

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Secunderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Jupally GKS Alam Villas
₹2.88 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Jupally GKS Alam Villas
Jupally Builders And Devlopers
4, 5.5 BHK Villas Yapral, Secunderabad
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Samskruthi Springdale
6.87 kmfrom
₹2.14 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Samskruthi Springdale
Samskruthi Shelters
3 BHK Villa Kompally, Hyderabad
GH
Green home
Seller + 1 more
AL
Amaram Laxmi Narsimha Reddy
Residential Lands for Sale in Kosalaa
Kosalaa
RERA

Residential Land / Plots in Rampally

1629 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1755 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1818 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1917 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1998 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2007 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2016 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2259 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2322 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2421 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2475 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2673 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2961 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3240 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3267 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3780 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7317 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2026
GC
GVSR Constructions Hyderabad
Gallery Cover Pic of GVSR Rishi Enclave

2 BHK Flat in Trimalgherry

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
FH
Fortune Homes Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune PSLR Sri Nivasam

3 BHK Flat in Trimalgherry

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2027
MD
Maruthi Developers
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Kapra

3 BHK Flat
₹76.8 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
SL
Sri Logillu
1/14

Residential Land / Plots in Ghatkesar

149 sq.yd Plot
₹38.74 L
160 sq.yd Plot
₹41.6 L
170 sq.yd Plot
₹44.2 L
199 sq.yd Plot
₹51.74 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹52 L
233 sq.yd Plot
₹60.58 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.89k/sq.ydPossession: Nov, 2022
Updated
3w ago
MV
Myspace Ventures
1/14

Residential Land / Plots in Thumukunta

170 sq.yd Plot
₹76.5 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹90 L
240 sq.yd Plot
₹1.08 Cr
250 sq.yd Plot
₹1.13 Cr
300 sq.yd Plot
₹1.35 Cr
350 sq.yd Plot
₹1.57 Cr
400 sq.yd Plot
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2024
DL
Datla Lakshmi

Residential Land / Plots in Thumukunta

1296 sq.ft Plot
₹32.5 L
1323 sq.ft Plot
₹33.18 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹33.86 L
1395 sq.ft Plot
₹34.99 L
1404 sq.ft Plot
₹35.21 L
1458 sq.ft Plot
₹36.57 L
1638 sq.ft Plot
₹41.08 L
1872 sq.ft Plot
₹46.95 L
1917 sq.ft Plot
₹48.08 L
1980 sq.ft Plot
₹49.66 L
2592 sq.ft Plot
₹65.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.51k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2020
AI
Anantha Infra Builders & Developers
1/41

3 BHK Flat in Sainikpuri

3 BHK Flat
₹70.08 L - 1.02 Cr
Possession: Dec, 2022
Updated
6d ago
SC
Shasta Constructions LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Shasta Pride

3 BHK Flat in Alwal

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Secunderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Jupally GKS Alam Villas
₹2.88 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Jupally GKS Alam Villas
by Jupally Builders And Devlopers
4, 5.5 BHK Villas
Yapral, Secunderabad
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Samskruthi Springdale
₹2.14 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Samskruthi Springdale
by Samskruthi Shelters
3 BHK Villa
Kompally, Hyderabad
GH
Green home
Seller + 1 more
SN
Sai Neeraj Constructions Ind Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Anjani Awaas

3 BHK Flat in Alwal

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2027
BD
Bhuvija Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhuvija Abhishta Residency

3 BHK Flat in Alwal

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
MC
Mika Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Mika Bhuvana

3 BHK Flat in Alwal

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
SN
Sai Neeraj Constructions Ind Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Prakruthi Sai Vidya

3 BHK Flat in Alwal

3 BHK Flat
₹80.22 L
Possession: Jan, 2027
SN
Sai Neeraj Constructions Ind Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Prakruthi Sai Santana

3 BHK Flat in Alwal

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2026
PC
Poojith Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Poojith Sri Vathsava Nilayam

2 BHK Flat in Alwal

2 BHK Flat
₹53.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
SN
Sai Neeraj Constructions Ind Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Prakruthi Sai Adi

3 BHK Flat in Alwal

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
PC
Poojith Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Poojith Garimella Arcade

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Alwal

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2028
AH
Anish Homes Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Anish Anish Meadows

3 BHK Flat in Alwal

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2028
SB
Sriven Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of GMR Sriven Elite

2 BHK Flat in Alwal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2026
ST
Shathabdhi Townships Pvt Ltd

Residential Land / Plots in Alwal

1578 sq.ft Plot
₹7.01 L
1693 sq.ft Plot
₹7.52 L
1827 sq.ft Plot
₹8.11 L
2052 sq.ft Plot
₹9.11 L
2131 sq.ft Plot
₹9.46 L
2328 sq.ft Plot
₹10.34 L
2368 sq.ft Plot
₹10.51 L
2488 sq.ft Plot
₹11.04 L
2632 sq.ft Plot
₹11.69 L
2818 sq.ft Plot
₹12.51 L
2870 sq.ft Plot
₹12.74 L
3216 sq.ft Plot
₹14.28 L
3574 sq.ft Plot
₹15.87 L
3920 sq.ft Plot
₹17.41 L
3979 sq.ft Plot
₹17.67 L
4013 sq.ft Plot
₹17.82 L
4422 sq.ft Plot
₹19.63 L
5119 sq.ft Plot
₹22.73 L
5740 sq.ft Plot
₹25.49 L
8275 sq.ft Plot
₹36.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹444.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
SC
Srinivasa Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Srinivasa Sri Mythri

3 BHK Flat in Safilguda

3 BHK Flat
₹57 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Secunderabad, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Zenon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Puppalaguda,Hyderabad
1.34 Cr-2.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of My Home Sayuk
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Tellapur,Sangareddy
1.46 Cr-2.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SAS Crown
4 BHK Apartment
Kokapet,Hyderabad
8.86 Cr-11.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of V S Sai Krupa Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Sainikpuri,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambience Mathru Chaya
Property
Sainikpuri,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avisun Tamanna Greens
3 BHK Apartment
Sainikpuri,Secunderabad
63.41 L-63.87 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gkh GKs Pravish Abode
3 BHK Apartment
Sainikpuri,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Deva Devadatta Arcade
3 BHK Apartment
Sainikpuri,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omsree Prithvi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yapral, Hyderabad
86.8 L-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kranti Grand
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kapra,Secunderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale in Secunderabad, Hyderabad

Kompally
19 people rated this locality
4.36
6,797
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.66%
Fall in last 1 Year
Manikonda
33 people rated this locality
4.57
8,987
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kollur
17 people rated this locality
4.44
6,513
Avg. Price per sq.ft