Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1759

New Residential Projects in Secunderabad - Page 22

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Secunderabad? Housing.com offers 1088+ Ready to Move, 348+ Under Construction and 182+ Resale Projects in Secunderabad. Choose from 686+ new & upcoming projects in Secunderabad. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Secunderabad - Page 22 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Tekman Urban Ville Phase 1 (1182 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Yapral, Secunderabad
Fortune PSLR Pride (1630 sq.ft)
₹68.46 L - 71.52 L
Yapral, Secunderabad
Viya Sindhu Three (518 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Medchal, Secunderabad
Kakatiya Green Diamond County (1848 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Rampally, Secunderabad
Jyothi Serenity (1656 sq.ft)
₹96.25 L - 1.27 Cr
Kapra, Secunderabad
SVS Laxman Pride (900 sq.ft)
₹70.2 L
Kapra, Secunderabad
Sai SS Imperal (900 sq.ft)
₹50.4 L
Kapra, Secunderabad
Sarathi Aavaas (1480 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kapra, Secunderabad
S R Classic Mansion (1479 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kapra, Secunderabad
Devarakonda Classic (1077 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kapra, Secunderabad
...Read more
TP
Tekman Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Tekman Urban Ville Phase 1

3 BHK Flat in Yapral

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2025
FH
Fortune Homes Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune PSLR Pride

3 BHK Flat in Yapral

3 BHK Flat
₹68.46 L - 71.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
VV
Viya Ventures
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Medchal

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
KG
Kakatiya Green Avenues LLP

Residential Land / Plots in Rampally

1848 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1952 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2034 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2043 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2202 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2287 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2396 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2425 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2447 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2534 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2751 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3021 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3276 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3385 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3508 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3550 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3605 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3702 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7829 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2019
JI
Jyothi Infratech
1/12

3 BHK Flat in Kapra

3 BHK Flat
₹96.25 L - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SC
SVS Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of SVS Laxman Pride

2 BHK Flat in Kapra

2 BHK Flat
₹70.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.8k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
SC
Sai Charan Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai SS Imperal

2 BHK Flat in Kapra

2 BHK Flat
₹50.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Secunderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Jupally GKS Alam Villas
₹2.88 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Jupally GKS Alam Villas
Jupally Builders And Devlopers
4, 5.5 BHK Villas Yapral, Secunderabad
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Samskruthi Springdale
6.87 kmfrom
₹2.14 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Samskruthi Springdale
Samskruthi Shelters
3 BHK Villa Kompally, Hyderabad
GH
Green home
Seller + 1 more
SB
Sarathi Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarathi Aavaas

3 BHK Flat in Kapra

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
SC
SR Constructions Hyderabad
Gallery Cover Pic of S R Classic Mansion

3 BHK Flat in Kapra

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2022
DB
Devarakonda Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Devarakonda Classic

2 BHK Flat in Kapra

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2024
GC
GK Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of GK Shraddha Saburi Heights

2 BHK Flat in Kapra

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2025
GP
Gkh Properties Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of GKH Park Eastend Appartments

3 BHK Flat in Kapra

3 BHK Flat
₹96.85 L - 97.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
SV
Sri Vathsa Homes Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Vathsa Elite Abode I

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kapra

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2025
DB
Devarakonda Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Devarakonda Castle

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kapra

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2023
RC
Rathi Constructions
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kapra

2 BHK Flat
₹63.35 L - 69.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.25 L - 90.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
VP
Vardhan Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhan Green Oaks Block C

3 BHK Flat in Kapra

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
PC
Pride Constructions
Pride Homes
RERA
4.2

2 BHK Flat in Kapra

2 BHK Flat
₹60.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022

Ready to Move Projects around Secunderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Jupally GKS Alam Villas
₹2.88 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Jupally GKS Alam Villas
by Jupally Builders And Devlopers
4, 5.5 BHK Villas
Yapral, Secunderabad
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Samskruthi Springdale
₹2.14 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Samskruthi Springdale
by Samskruthi Shelters
3 BHK Villa
Kompally, Hyderabad
GH
Green home
Seller + 1 more
GI
Grid Infra And Cons Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Grid Golden Residency

2 BHK Flat in Kapra

2 BHK Flat
₹99 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
SD
Sankalp Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sankalp Lake View Apartments

2 BHK Flat in Kapra

2 BHK Flat
₹67.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022
NC
Nandan Construction

3 BHK Flat in Kapra

3 BHK Flat
₹90.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2022
RC
Ramya Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramya Jasmine

3 BHK Flat in Kapra

3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
GC
GVSR Constructions Hyderabad
Gallery Cover Pic of GVSR Adobe

2 BHK Flat in Kapra

2 BHK Flat
₹78 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.8k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
VC
VMC Corporate
Gallery Cover Pic of VMC Vision Vihar

2 BHK Flat in Kapra

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2024
GP
Gkh Properties Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of GKH Rams Arcade

3 BHK Flat in Kapra

3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
AC
Aditya Constructions Builders And Developers

2 BHK Flat in Kapra

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2025
GD
Gokul Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Gokul Developers

2 BHK Flat in Kapra

2 BHK Flat
₹50.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
SV
Sri VC And GG Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri VC And GG Naturenest

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kapra

2 BHK Flat
₹44.42 L - 47.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.41 L - 58.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
SS
Sita Shelters
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Kapra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
NB
Nirman Builders and Construction
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Kapra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Secunderabad, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Zenon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Puppalaguda,Hyderabad
1.34 Cr-2.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of My Home Sayuk
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Tellapur,Sangareddy
1.46 Cr-2.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SAS Crown
4 BHK Apartment
Kokapet,Hyderabad
8.86 Cr-11.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of V S Sai Krupa Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Sainikpuri,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambience Mathru Chaya
Property
Sainikpuri,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avisun Tamanna Greens
3 BHK Apartment
Sainikpuri,Secunderabad
63.41 L-63.87 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gkh GKs Pravish Abode
3 BHK Apartment
Sainikpuri,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Deva Devadatta Arcade
3 BHK Apartment
Sainikpuri,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omsree Prithvi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yapral, Hyderabad
86.8 L-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kranti Grand
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kapra,Secunderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale in Secunderabad, Hyderabad

Kompally
19 people rated this locality
4.36
6,797
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.66%
Fall in last 1 Year
Manikonda
33 people rated this locality
4.57
8,987
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kollur
17 people rated this locality
4.44
6,513
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Balaji Nagar
4,725
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ambedkar Nagar
5,121
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Badshahpet
4,803
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sainikpuri
18 people rated this locality
4.56
6,280
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ahmedguda
5,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
54.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
CRPF
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.