Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

New Residential Projects in Shanakar Nagar, Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Shanakar Nagar? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Shanakar Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Shanakar Nagar, Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
AV Hare Ram Residency (1035 sq.ft)
₹24.56 L - 33.49 L
Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad
CSC Nivas
Price on Request
Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad
Quorizon Navya Harmony (1575 sq.ft)
AV Constructions

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peerzadiguda

2 BHK Flat
₹24.56 L - 33.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.49 L
Possession: Mar, 2014
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

Property in Peerzadiguda

QS
Quorizon Spaces
Gallery Cover Pic of Quorizon Navya Harmony

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Peerzadiguda

2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2030
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of siri heights

Property in Peerzadiguda

Nearby Properties Around (Shanakar Nagar)

AR
Aditya Realty
1/29
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peerzadiguda

2 BHK Flat
₹57.53 L - 60.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.95 L - 76.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1224 - 1636 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
1/21
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole

2 BHK Flat
₹91.35 L - 98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1305 - 2770 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Jun, 2024
JC
Jain Constructions
+ 1 more
1/44
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pocharam, Secunderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1910 - 2220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shanakar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Homes
1.06 kmfrom
₹57.53 L - 76.89 L
Aditya Homes
Aditya Construction Company
2, 3 BHK Flats Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad
AR
Aditya Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
4.44 kmfrom
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Central Park East
5.12 kmfrom
₹1.22 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Jains Central Park East
Jain Constructions
3 BHK Flat Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad
JC
Jain Constructions
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Legacy
5.63 kmfrom
₹1.63 Cr - 3.67 Cr
Legacy
AMR Living Space
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas Hayathnagar, Hyderabad
AL
AMR Living Space
Developer
AL
AMR Living Space
1/37
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Hayathnagar

3 BHK Villa
₹1.63 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.02 Cr - 3.19 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹3.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 2266 - 5104 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HariHara
1/11
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Peerzadiguda

3 BHK Flat
₹87.48 L - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1458 - 2359 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
HB
Harithaa Bhoomi
1/24
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narapally

2 BHK Flat
₹54.99 L - 66.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.23 L - 86.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1740 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
EH
Elite Homes Infracon LLP
1/17
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole

2 BHK Flat
₹54.24 L - 62.24 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹64.49 L - 72.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.24 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1085 - 2435 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PD
Pallavi Developers
1/17
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nagole

3 BHK Flat
₹85.92 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1432 - 1883 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
SS
SV SAI
1/6
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narapally

2 BHK Flat
₹55.3 L - 60.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.37 L - 75.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1116 - 1533 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024
CE
CSR Estates Limited
+ 1 more
1/28
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Uppal

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1985 - 3515 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SS
SV SAI
1/3
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹47 L - 64.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.15 L - 73.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
H
HariHara
1/10
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹66.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.98 L - 79.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1335 - 1600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Shanakar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Homes
₹57.53 L - 76.89 L
Aditya Homes
by Aditya Construction Company
2, 3 BHK Flats
Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad
AR
Aditya Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
by Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats
Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanjana Padmavathi Pride
₹54.99 L - 86.98 L
Sanjana Padmavathi Pride
by Sanjana Padmavathi Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats
Narapally, Hyderabad
HB
Harithaa Bhoomi
Seller
AC
Aavasa Constructions
1/14
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in LB Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹86.04 L - 94.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 2530 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
LC
Luxuvia Constructions And Developers Pvt Ltd
1/6
0.3 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peerzadiguda

2 BHK Flat
₹65.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1214 - 1455 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
SK
Shiva Krishna Constructions
1/15
0.4 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peerzadiguda

2 BHK Flat
₹64.9 L - 66.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.87 L - 84.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1180 - 1545 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
SS
Sreeven Sai Ram Projects
1/2
0.5 km away

2 BHK Flat in Peerzadiguda

2 BHK Flat
₹56.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.95k/sq.ftSizes: 1150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
SS
Sri Sai Hari Hara Estates Pvt Ltd
1/10
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peerzadiguda

2 BHK Flat
₹51.74 L - 60.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.04 L - 88.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1078 - 1838 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SS
Sri Sai Hari Hara Estates Pvt Ltd
1/19
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peerzadiguda

2 BHK Flat
₹89.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.57 L - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1226 - 2053 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
MR
M Ravinder Reddy
1/3
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peerzadiguda

2 BHK Flat
₹40 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2014
TL
Transcon Life Spaces Pvt.Ltd
1/6
0.7 km away

3 BHK Flat in Peerzadiguda

3 BHK Flat
₹60.8 L - 79.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1520 - 1980 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Shanakar Nagar, Hyderabad

Sai Nagar
6,356
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.25%
Fall in last 1 Year
Panchavati Colony
5,021
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Maruthi Nagar
4,508
Avg. Price per sq.ft
RTC Colony
5,958
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Shanakar Nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Quorizon Navya Harmony
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Peerzadiguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Vasista Anantham 2
2 BHK Apartment
Peerzadiguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Laxmi Elite
3 BHK Apartment
Peerzadiguda,Hyderabad