More Filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

Flats for Sale in Shanti Nagar Colony, Patancheru, Sangareddy, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shanti Nagar Colony? Housing.com offers 20+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Shanti Nagar Colony. Choose from 8+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Shanti Nagar Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shanti Nagar Colony, Patancheru, Sangareddy, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Alpine Square (930 sq.ft)
₹52.93 L - 80.24 L
Patancheru, Hyderabad
Residential Plot (150 sq.yd)
₹27.0 L
Shanti Nagar Colony, Patancheru
Residential Plot (486 sq.yd)
₹1.46 Cr
Shanti Nagar Colony, Patancheru
Residential Plot (4350 sq.ft)
₹1.41 Cr
Shanti Nagar Colony, Patancheru
Residential Plot (200 sq.yd)
₹32.0 L
Shanti Nagar Colony, Patancheru
Residential Plot (150 sq.yd)
₹42.0 L
Shanti Nagar Colony, Patancheru
Residential Plot (2610 sq.ft)
₹87.0 L
Shanti Nagar Colony, Patancheru
Residential Plot (220 sq.yd)
₹36.3 L
Shanti Nagar Colony, Patancheru
Residential Plot (184 sq.yd)
₹30.0 L
Shanti Nagar Colony, Patancheru
Residential Plot (187 sq.yd)
₹30.0 L
Shanti Nagar Colony, Patancheru
...Read more
TF
Teja Fortune Heights
1/21
Zero Brokerage
Alpine Square
RERA
1.3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Patancheru, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹52.93 L - 62.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.83 L - 80.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
SR
SpeedX Realty
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Academic Heights Public School, Beeramguda- 0.1 kmPANACEA MERIDIAN HOSPITALS- 0.1 kmMiyap...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Chiranjeevisunnu
1/24
Verified
New Booking
HPR Avani
RERA
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.04k/sq.yd
486 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Keshava Reddy Concept School, Sangareddy- 3.1 kmKing's Family Dhaba- 6.2 kmKandi Bus Station- 0.9 km
Updated
2w ago
Chiranjeevisunnu
1/9
Verified
New Booking
HPR Avani
RERA
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
4350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Chiranjeevisunnu
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Academic Heights Public School, Beeramguda- 0.1 kmPANACEA MERIDIAN HOSPITALS- 0.1 kmMiyapur Metro Station- 0.1 kmM...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Chiranjeevisunnu
1/4
Verified
New Booking
Avinya Avenues
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹28.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Keshava Reddy Concept School, Sangareddy- 1.4 kmKing's Family Dhaba- 5 kmKandi Bus Station- 1.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Chiranjeevisunnu
1/9
Verified
New Booking
HPR Avani
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
2610 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shanti Nagar Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Srinivasa Dhruv Tranquil
0.47 kmfrom
₹55.92 L - 97.52 L
Sri Srinivasa Dhruv Tranquil
Sri Srinivasa Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Patancheru, Sangareddy
SS
Sri Srinivasa Constructions
Developer + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Bollinenis Mycasa
0.28 kmfrom
₹2.25 Cr
Bollinenis Mycasa
Shangrila Mycasa
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas Patancheru, Sangareddy
BA
Bellamkonda Advisor
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Abhista Arrjava Farms
0.72 kmfrom
₹17.37 L
Abhista Arrjava Farms
Abhista Properties
Residential Plots Patancheru, Sangareddy
R
Ramesh
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Riddhis Taranto
2.61 kmfrom
₹68.57 L - 1.16 Cr
Riddhis Taranto
Riddhi Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Patighanpur, Sangareddy
RG
Riddhi Group
Developer + 2 more
Chiranjeevisunnu
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹36.3 L
Avg. price: ₹16.5k/sq.yd
220 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Chiranjeevisunnu
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.04k/sq.yd
187 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Chiranjeevisunnu
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.yd
1000 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Chiranjeevisunnu
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Chiranjeevi
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.5k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Srikar
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.yd
160 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Srikar
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.yd
175 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Shanti Nagar Colony

Residential Lands for Sale in Abhista Arrjava Farms
₹17.37 L
Abhista Arrjava Farms
by Abhista Properties
Residential Plots
Patancheru, Sangareddy
R
Ramesh
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Elemental Village
₹1.7 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Elemental Village
by Elemental Realty
4 BHK Villa
Patancheru, Sangareddy
ER
Elemental Realty
Developer
Srikar
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
PI
Prime Infra developers Pvt Ltd
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Patancheru, Sangareddy

183 sq.yd Plot
₹34.77 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹38 L
400 sq.yd Plot
₹76 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.11k/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Shanti Nagar Colony, Hyderabad

4,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,585
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.9%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Shanti Nagar Colony, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Sansa County
4 BHK Triplex
Patancheru,Sangareddy
2.5 Cr-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of APR Praveens Higheria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Patancheru, Hyderabad
63.24 L-96.27 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Riddhis Taranto
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kollur, Hyderabad
68.57 L-1.16 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Bollinenis Mycasa
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Patancheru,Sangareddy
2.25 Cr-2.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Crown Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Patancheru,Sangareddy
1.68 Cr-2.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Infocity County
4 BHK Villa
Patancheru,Sangareddy
2.38 Cr-3.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tierra Sunrise
3 BHK Villa
Patancheru,Sangareddy