More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Sri Shakti Nagar, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sri Shakti Nagar? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sri Shakti Nagar)

BS
B S Infra
1/20
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Meerpet

2 BHK Flat
₹57.85 L - 60.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.95 L - 86.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1157 - 1722 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
PC
PR Constructions
1/18
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Meerpet

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 67.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
1/21
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole

2 BHK Flat
₹91.35 L - 98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1305 - 2770 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Jun, 2024
SP
Sark Projects India Pvt Ltd
1/13
3.9 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Badangpet

3 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GB
Grupe Builders And Developers LLP
1/9
5.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Gurram Guda

2 BHK Flat
₹50.4 L - 55.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1156 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sri Shakti Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
1.65 kmfrom
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
2.04 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 90.0 L
PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
PR Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
PC
PR Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
5.11 kmfrom
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranava East Crest
2.49 kmfrom
₹83.3 L - 1.25 Cr
Pranava East Crest
Pranava Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Hastinapuram, Hyderabad
PG
Pranava Group
Developer
LO
Land Owners
1/28
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹79.26 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Gleneagles AWARE Hospital, LB Nagar, HyderabadClose to L.B. Nagar Metro StationGated Com...+ More
SC
Sv Constructions
1/5
1.5 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Sloka the Global School Almasguda- 0.1 kmONUS ROBOTIC HOSPITALS | Best Orthopedic Hospital in Hyderaba...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Sri Shakti Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
by B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats
Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
by Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats
Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pallavi Gardenia
₹85.92 L - 1.13 Cr
Pallavi Gardenia
by Pallavi Developers
3 BHK Flat
Nagole, Hyderabad
PD
Pallavi Developers
Developer
SR
Satish Reddy
1/27
1.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹88.83 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to L.B. Nagar Metro StationChildren Play Area
SP
Sai Prakash
1/8
2.0 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIHAAN ACADEMY- 0.5 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, LB Nagar, Hyderabad - Best Maternity H...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sri Shakti Nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of SV Nivas
Property
Sri Shakti Nagar,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sri Shakti Nagar, Hyderabad

Jillelguda
10,499
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karmanghat
13 people rated this locality
4.31
7,306
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Meerpet
7 people rated this locality
4.17
6,934
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hastinapuram
6 people rated this locality
4.17
7,747
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Almasguda
2 people rated this locality
5
7,942
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Krishna Nagar Colony
7,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Champapet
10 people rated this locality
4.16
5,035
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.61%
Fall in last 1 Year
Saroornagar
6 people rated this locality
4.83
7,437
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chintalakunta
7,996
Avg. Price per sq.ft
LB Nagar
15 people rated this locality
4.31
7,703
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Resale Projects around Sri Shakti Nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Alekhya Towers
Karmanghat,Hyderabad
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
48.75 L - 81.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SV Narayana Reddy Homes
Saroornagar,Hyderabad
2 BHK Apartment
46.0 L - 61.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Project Rn Aira