More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Srinivas Colony, Mohan Nagar, Kothapet, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Srinivas Colony? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Srinivas Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Srinivas Colony, Mohan Nagar, Kothapet, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1560 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Srinivas Colony)

MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
1/21
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole

2 BHK Flat
₹91.35 L - 98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1305 - 2770 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Jun, 2024
BS
B S Infra
1/20
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Meerpet

2 BHK Flat
₹57.85 L - 60.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.95 L - 86.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1157 - 1722 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
AR
Aditya Realty
1/29
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peerzadiguda

2 BHK Flat
₹57.53 L - 60.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.95 L - 76.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1224 - 1636 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
PC
PR Constructions
1/18
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Meerpet

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 67.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Srinivas Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
1.48 kmfrom
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
6.33 kmfrom
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Homes
6.35 kmfrom
₹57.53 L - 76.89 L
Aditya Homes
Aditya Construction Company
2, 3 BHK Flats Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad
AR
Aditya Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
6.55 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 90.0 L
PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
PR Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
PC
PR Constructions
Developer
AL
AMR Living Space
1/37
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Hayathnagar

3 BHK Villa
₹1.63 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.02 Cr - 3.19 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹3.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 2266 - 5104 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
FG
Fuzen Group Infra Projects
1/5
6.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peerzadiguda

2 BHK Flat
₹65.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.43 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1265 - 2155 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
Karthikya Narayana And Associates
Owner
1/13
1.1 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.15k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya vidyalaya no 1 uppal- 2.1 kmSree Netralaya - Best Eye Hospital in Hyderabad- 0.1 kmUppal Metro Station- 1.3 kmHot...+ More
RAJA RAMARAO
Owner
1/19
1.1 kms away
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1461 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Johnson Grammar School, LB Nagar- 0.1 kmKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar Hyderabad- 0.1 kmVicto...+ More
RAJA RAMARAO
Owner
1/19
1.1 kms away
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1463 sq.ft
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
1/29
1.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹89.6 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool24*7 Security
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
1/31
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹91.35 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
1/48
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadPower BackupChil...+ More
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
1/48
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1465 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool

Ready to Move Projects around Srinivas Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
by Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats
Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
by B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats
Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Homes
₹57.53 L - 76.89 L
Aditya Homes
by Aditya Construction Company
2, 3 BHK Flats
Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad
AR
Aditya Realty
Seller
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
1/32
1.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub House24*7 Security
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
1/35
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
1/39
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
1/56
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub HouseGated Community
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
1/48
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub HouseGymnasium
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
1/35
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1805 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub House24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Srinivas Colony, Hyderabad

RK Puram
7,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maruthi Nagar
5,203
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.44%
Fall in last 1 Year
SBI Colony
8,062
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.95%
Fall in last 1 Year
Alkapuri
6,947
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.25%
Fall in last 1 Year
RAmkrishna Raju Residency
7,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Srinivas Colony, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Param Navya Jayaram Pride
3 BHK Apartment
Kothapet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreecons Sai Satya Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Kothapet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SV Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagole,Hyderabad
54.0 L-70.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasavi Crown East
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gaddi Annaram,Hyderabad
75.33 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashtalakshmi Laxmi Ganapathy Nivas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothapet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Navya Exotica
3 BHK Apartment
Uppal,Hyderabad
88.73 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Desai One Central Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uppal,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S S Navya Lingala Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uppal,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Quorizon Navya 59 Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagole,Hyderabad
70.05 L-82.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VR Square One
3 BHK Apartment
Uppal,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Srinivas Colony, Hyderabad