More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Sale in Kishanbag, Maruthi Nagar, Kothapet, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kishanbag? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kishanbag. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kishanbag, Maruthi Nagar, Kothapet, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Moammed Sameeuddin (1938 sq.ft)
Kothapet, Hyderabad
Vasavi Dwarakamai Residency (1080 sq.ft)
₹31.32 L - 32.92 L
Kothapet, Hyderabad
Avalon Ridge Apartment (1062 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L

Residential Land / Plots in Kothapet

1938 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3498 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2022
VC
Vasavi Constructions

2 BHK Flat in Kothapet

2 BHK Flat
₹31.32 L - 32.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Avalon Ridge Apartment

2 BHK Flat in Kothapet

2 BHK Flat
₹56 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kishanbag

Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
2.22 kmfrom
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
5.99 kmfrom
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
6.33 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 90.0 L
PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
PR Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
PC
PR Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of CSR Ashvattha
2.28 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.21 Cr
CSR Ashvattha
CSR Estates Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Uppal, Hyderabad
CE
CSR Estates Limited
Developer + 1 more