Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

New Residential Projects in Surya Nagar, Mallapur, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Surya Nagar? Choose from 3+ new & upcoming projects in Surya Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Surya Nagar, Mallapur, Secunderabad, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Orchid Happy Homes (378 sq.ft)
₹15.13 L - 45.6 L
Mallapur, Secunderabad
Satya Mallapur Sai Enclave (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Mallapur, Secunderabad
Sri Tirumala Saraswati Golden Pride (1500 sq.ft)
₹86.62 L
Mallapur, Secunderabad
Modi Mayflower Grande (1070 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mallapur, Secunderabad
Spectra Galaxy Gold Premium (1305 sq.ft)
₹1.97 Cr
Mallapur, Secunderabad
GK Rama Saikrishna Nilayam (1017 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mallapur, Secunderabad
RK Builders Block B (1520 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mallapur, Secunderabad
Sai Narsaiah Residency (862 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mallapur, Secunderabad
SV Kanaka Creative Ventures (1200 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mallapur, Secunderabad
...Read more
OD
Orchid Developers Hyderabad
1/4

1, 3 BHK Flats in Mallapur

1 BHK Flat
₹15.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022
SS
Satya Sai Constructions
1/6

3 BHK Villa in Mallapur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.47 K - ₹6.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Updated
4w ago
MP
Modi Properties Pvt Ltd
1/56

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mallapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.58k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
SI
Spectra India Housing
Residential Lands for Sale in Spectra Galaxy Gold Premium

Residential Land / Plots in Mallapur

1305 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1773 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1890 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2079 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2196 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2295 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2322 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2412 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2979 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3060 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3240 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3312 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3528 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3546 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3573 sq.ft Plot
₹1.97 Cr
3663 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3780 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4158 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
GC
GK Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of GK Rama Saikrishna Nilayam

2 BHK Flat in Mallapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2027
RK
Rama Krishna Kottapalli
Gallery Cover Pic of RK Builders Block B

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mallapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Surya Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Homes
5.14 kmfrom
₹57.53 L - 76.89 L
Aditya Homes
Aditya Construction Company
2, 3 BHK Flats Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad
AR
Aditya Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Central Park East
6.90 kmfrom
₹1.22 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Jains Central Park East
Jain Constructions
3 BHK Flat Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad
JC
Jain Constructions
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sikhara Tranquil
4.59 kmfrom
₹2.07 Cr - 2.94 Cr
Sikhara Tranquil
Sikhara Developers
4 BHK Villa Cherlapalli, Secunderabad
RL
Real Land Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanjana Padmavathi Pride
5.70 kmfrom
₹60.5 L - 95.7 L
Sanjana Padmavathi Pride
Sanjana Padmavathi Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Narapally, Hyderabad
HB
Harithaa Bhoomi
Seller
SR
Sai Ram Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Narsaiah Residency

2 BHK Flat in Mallapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2025
S
S V Properties
Residential Lands for Sale in SV Kanaka Creative Ventures

Residential Land / Plots in Mallapur

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1380 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1496 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1516 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1535 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1811 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2201 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3056 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3092 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3182 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3484 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3526 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3794 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4804 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6455 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Surya Nagar)

AR
Aditya Realty
1/29
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peerzadiguda

2 BHK Flat
₹57.53 L - 60.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.95 L - 76.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1224 - 1636 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
JC
Jain Constructions
+ 1 more
1/44
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pocharam, Secunderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1910 - 2220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
FG
Fuzen Group Infra Projects
1/5
4.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peerzadiguda

2 BHK Flat
₹65.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.43 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1265 - 2155 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
SS
SV SAI
1/6
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narapally

2 BHK Flat
₹55.3 L - 60.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.37 L - 75.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1116 - 1533 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024
HB
Harithaa Bhoomi
1/24
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narapally

2 BHK Flat
₹54.99 L - 66.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.23 L - 86.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1740 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
H
HariHara
1/11
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Peerzadiguda

3 BHK Flat
₹87.48 L - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1458 - 2359 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
CE
CSR Estates Limited
+ 1 more
1/28
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Uppal

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1985 - 3515 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AC
Aditya Construction Company
1/8
0.3 km away

3 BHK Flat in Mallapur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 193.56 - 264.44 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Surya Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Homes
₹57.53 L - 76.89 L
Aditya Homes
by Aditya Construction Company
2, 3 BHK Flats
Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad
AR
Aditya Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sikhara Tranquil
₹2.07 Cr - 2.94 Cr
Sikhara Tranquil
by Sikhara Developers
4 BHK Villa
Cherlapalli, Secunderabad
RL
Real Land Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanjana Padmavathi Pride
₹60.5 L - 95.7 L
Sanjana Padmavathi Pride
by Sanjana Padmavathi Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats
Narapally, Hyderabad
HB
Harithaa Bhoomi
Seller
PI
Pride India Builders
1/6
0.3 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Mallapur

2 BHK Villa
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.3 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1350 - 3240 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2011
AC
Aditya Construction Company
1/5
0.4 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mallapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1187 - 1518 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
MP
Modi Properties Pvt Ltd
1/16
0.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Uppal Kalan

3 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1360 - 1660 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
MR
Meghana Residency
1/2
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mallapur

2 BHK Flat
₹56.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
EG
EAPL Group
1/18
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uppal Kalan

2 BHK Flat
₹68.61 L - 74.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.81 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
AP
Ayati Properties
1/7
1.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Chengicherla

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1152 - 1304 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
AP
Ayati Properties
1/9
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chengicherla

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.05 K - 4.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1630 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
AP
Ayati Properties
1/6
1.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Chengicherla

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1123 - 1311 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024
AP
Ayati Properties
1/9
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chengicherla

2 BHK Flat
₹44.5 L - 62.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 927 - 1630 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024
KR
K Raheja Corp
1/12
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nacharam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1160 - 1907 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
EG
EAPL Group
1/15
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uppal Kalan

2 BHK Flat
₹63.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.47 L - 79.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1184 - 1475 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
HC
Harsha Constructions
1/12
2.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Cherlapalli

2 BHK Flat
₹46.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6k/sq.ftSizes: 1005 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Surya Nagar, Hyderabad

Vasanthapuri Colony
3,936
Avg. Price per sq.ft
61.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
New Mirjalguda
6,394
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shakthi Sai Nagar
8,827
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mangapuram
13 people rated this locality
4.25
5,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Venkataramana Colony
5,089
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.06%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Surya Nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Galaxy White Hill
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mallapur,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Creative Pournima
3 BHK Apartment
Mallapur,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RK Builders Block B
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mallapur,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GK Rama Saikrishna Nilayam
2 BHK Apartment
Mallapur,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GK Shabari Nilayam
3 BHK Apartment
Mallapur,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Bhavani Azer Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mallapur,Secunderabad
43.09 L-64.77 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Sunrise and Moonlight
Property
Mallapur,Secunderabad