Reset filters
Last Updated: Jun 10, 2025
Showing 1 - 69 of 69

New Residential Projects in Tarnaka, Secunderabad, Hyderabad - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Tarnaka? Housing.com offers 23+ Ready to Move, 7+ Under Construction and 1+ Resale Projects in Tarnaka. Choose from 7+ new & upcoming projects in Tarnaka. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Tarnaka, Secunderabad, Hyderabad - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Jupiter Urban Tree (1040 sq.ft)
₹40.56 L - 56.55 L
Tarnaka, Secunderabad
Srigdha NVR Arcade (1605 sq.ft)
₹64.2 L - 79.6 L
Tarnaka, Secunderabad
UMA Signature Towers (1142 sq.ft)
₹79.45 L - 1.2 Cr
Tarnaka, Secunderabad
...Read more
JC
JUPITER CONSTRUCTIONS
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tarnaka

2 BHK Flat
₹40.56 L - 48.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2019
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Deepika Residency

Property in Tarnaka

Possession: Feb, 2020
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavani Towers

Property in Tarnaka

Possession: Feb, 2020
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Uday Enclave

Property in Tarnaka

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tarnaka

Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
6.80 kmfrom
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of CSR Ashvattha
3.74 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.21 Cr
CSR Ashvattha
CSR Estates Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Uppal, Hyderabad
CE
CSR Estates Limited
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashodas Gokulam
6.85 kmfrom
₹54.24 L - 1.22 Cr
Yashodas Gokulam
Elite Homes Infracon LLP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Nagole, Hyderabad
EH
Elite Homes Infracon LLP
Developer
SP
Srigdha Projects
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Tarnaka

3 BHK Flat
₹64.2 L - 79.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017
UE
Uma Estates & Infrstractures
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tarnaka

2 BHK Flat
₹79.45 L - 91.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016