More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Toroor, Hyderabad - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Toroor? Housing.com offers 10+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Toroor. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Toroor)

SI
SB Infra Group
1/8
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sheriguda, Hyderabad

145 sq.yd Plot
₹36.24 L
147 sq.yd Plot
₹36.74 L
152 sq.yd Plot
₹37.99 L
165 sq.yd Plot
₹41.24 L
169 sq.yd Plot
₹42.24 L
170 sq.yd Plot
₹42.49 L
180 sq.yd Plot
₹44.99 L
185 sq.yd Plot
₹46.24 L
198 sq.yd Plot
₹49.49 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹49.99 L
204 sq.yd Plot
₹50.99 L
205 sq.yd Plot
₹51.24 L
222 sq.yd Plot
₹55.48 L
223 sq.yd Plot
₹55.73 L
225 sq.yd Plot
₹56.23 L
333 sq.yd Plot
₹83.23 L
334 sq.yd Plot
₹83.48 L
340 sq.yd Plot
₹84.98 L
363 sq.yd Plot
₹90.72 L
425 sq.yd Plot
₹1.06 Cr
452 sq.yd Plot
₹1.13 Cr
500 sq.yd Plot
₹1.25 Cr
519 sq.yd Plot
₹1.3 Cr
657 sq.yd Plot
₹1.64 Cr
840 sq.yd Plot
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.78k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2026
GB
Grupe Builders And Developers LLP
1/9
5.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Gurram Guda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹50.4 L - 55.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1156 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
Khaja Azeemuddinn Mohammed
Owner
1/6
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹80.3 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1314 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Paul's High School- 0.1 kmL.B. Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmHasten Go-Karting- 0.1 kmTelangana Chowrasta - Turka...+ More
Aditya
Owner
1/9
2.7 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
VN
Vision Nfra Developers
1/16
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
1865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
PI
Pragnyan Infra
1/10
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manneguda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹66.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.36 L - 98.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1328 - 1966 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Toroor

Residential Lands for Sale in SBs Eterna City
6.75 kmfrom
₹36.24 L - 2.1 Cr
SBs Eterna City
SB Infra Group
Residential Plots Sheriguda, Hyderabad
SI
SB Infra Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CSR Urvi
3.16 kmfrom
₹66.39 L - 98.28 L
CSR Urvi
CSR Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Manneguda, Hyderabad
PI
Pragnyan Infra
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasavis Gokulam
4.09 kmfrom
₹52.2 L - 76.28 L
Vasavis Gokulam
Vasavi Urban Properties Llp
2, 3 BHK Flats Hayathnagar, Hyderabad
VU
Vasavi Urban Properties LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Imperial
4.87 kmfrom
₹45.15 L - 54.25 L
Skyline Imperial
Vuppala Venkatesh
2, 3 BHK Flats Bongloor, Hyderabad
L
Latha
Seller + 1 more
SP
Sai Prakash
1/9
3.2 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.84k/sq.ft
2167 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Shiva
Owner
1/3
3.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Candor Shrine i Senior Secondary School.- 4.1 kmSunrise Hospitals - Hayathnagar | Best Hospitals in Hayathnagar, Hyderabad |...+ More
K
Krishna
1/8
3.7 kms away
₹52.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseGated Community
SP
Sai Prakash
1/10
3.8 kms away
Verified
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Bus StopClub House
VU
Vasavi Urban Properties LLP
1/27
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hayathnagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹52.2 L - 55.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.5 L - 76.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1160 - 1695 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
K
Kalyani
1/22
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1544 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
K
Kalyani
1/22
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
K
Kalyani
1/23
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
1544 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClub House
K
Kalyani
1/23
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
1549 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClub House
K
Kalyani
+ 1 more
1/14
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bongloor, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹45.15 L - 45.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.08 L - 54.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1290 - 1550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Toroor

Gallery Cover Pic of CSR Urvi
₹66.39 L - 98.28 L
CSR Urvi
by CSR Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Manneguda, Hyderabad
PI
Pragnyan Infra
Seller
K
Kalyani
1/23
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
1289 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
K
Kalyani
1/23
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
1294 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
K
Kalyani
1/23
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
1548 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClub House
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Toroor, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Vijetha Cyber Side Villas
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Toroor,Hyderabad
90.0 L-1.0 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Toroor, Hyderabad

3,139
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Turkayamjal
11 people rated this locality
4.35
5,653
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,381
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manneguda
9 people rated this locality
4.2
5,734
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Koheda
9 people rated this locality
4
6,118
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Adibatla
12 people rated this locality
4.27
4,180
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pedda Amberpet
3 people rated this locality
4.33
8,643
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ibrahimpatnam
12 people rated this locality
4.15
4,150
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nadergul
6 people rated this locality
4.07
6,256
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.09%
Fall in last 1 Year