Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Speed Constella

Sort by:
Relevance
SC
by Speed Infra Developers LLP

4, 5 BHK Villas

4

26.59 Acres

From the earth to the cosmos. From the starlit skies above you to the beautiful open courtyard to celebrate every moment of life. We are inspired to bring the courtyard back to life in the contemporary avatar in Constella! Constella, named after a constellation of stars, is a villa community that’s different by design. It weaves an age-old concept in the architecture-The Courtyard! Invite the cosmos into homes with the outdoors flowing into the indoors. Come home to the extraordinaire! Come home to the courtyards of life! At TUKKUGUDA. This beautiful universe, Constella offers you space, companionship, and a magical connection with nature. Designed as a 27-acre gated community of 183 breathtaking villas with the finest infrastructure, Constella promises a global look and feel. Topped up with a refreshing perspective, the villas in Constella will be divided into clusters. Every cluster will have a common courtyard in the center. Forge a togetherness forever with the inter-connected and free-flowing design that allows the nature to play in all its elements....Read more
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Changing Room
Spa
Skating Rink
Fountains
+45
Speed Constella Project Images
RL
Real Land Realty
1/27
New Booking
Speed Constella
RERA
₹3.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
3811 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationLift24*7 Security