Saved
Last updated: Apr 7, 2026

Configuration
Feb, 2028
Possession Starts
Price on request
Avg. Price
1718 - 2554 sq.ft
Sizes
Overview/Home
Around This Project
More About Project
Prajay Virgin County III Floor Plans and Pricing
Amenities
Ratings and Reviews
Calculator
Locality
Compare Properties
About the Developer of Prajay Virgin County III

Project Units
39
Area Unit
sq.ft.
Project Area
3.11 Acres
Sizes
1718 - 2554 sq.ft.
Project Size
39 units
Launch Date
Feb, 2025
Avg. Price
Price on request
Possession Starts
Feb, 2028
Configuration
Residential Plots
Rera Id
P02400009417
Check RERA Status
Share
Save
Ask For Details
Zero Brokerage Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Windsor Court
2.78 km away
₹4.41 Cr - 5.51 Cr
Casagrand Windsor Court
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
4 BHK Villa Malikdanguda, Hyderabad
DC
Dream Capital Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Future The Valley
3.85 km away
₹9.92 Cr - 16.76 Cr
Future The Valley
Future Trends Constructions And Infrastructure LLP
4, 5 BHK Villas Mankhal, Hyderabad
UL
Upbricks Landlord Share aggregator
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of GHR Trivana
4.71 km away
₹4.05 Cr - 4.62 Cr
GHR Trivana
GHR Infra
4.5 BHK Villa Tukkuguda, Hyderabad
G
GHR Infra
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of urbanyards SHANGRILA
5.18 km away
₹86.57 L - 1.74 Cr
urbanyards SHANGRILA
TempleTree Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Tukkuguda, Hyderabad
TD
TempleTree Developers
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Eeshanya Jewel One
2.95 km away
₹16.5 L - 39.17 L
Eeshanya Jewel One
Eeshanyaa Infra
Residential Plots Gangaram, Hyderabad
P
Prasanna
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Identity Aastha
3.14 km away
₹4.0 Cr - 5.56 Cr
Identity Aastha
Identity Builders and Developers LLP
4, 5 BHK Villas Tukkuguda, Hyderabad
DC
Dream Capital Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of FIORA by Yashoda
3.28 km away
₹3.38 Cr - 5.36 Cr
FIORA by Yashoda
Yashoda Infra Developers
4 BHK Villa Tukkuguda, Hyderabad
YI
Yashoda Infra Developers
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sudharma Homes
3.85 km away
₹2.48 Cr - 2.56 Cr
Sudharma Homes
Sudharma Township
3 BHK Villa Tukkuguda, Hyderabad
ST
Sudharma Township
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Grupe Lios
3.85 km away
₹7.91 Cr - 8.01 Cr
Grupe Lios
Grupe Builders And Developers LLP
4, 5 BHK Villas Tukkuguda, Hyderabad
DC
Dream Capital Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bliss In The Woods
3.85 km away
₹4.05 Cr - 9.0 Cr
Bliss In The Woods
Nest Makers Builders and Developers
4, 5 BHK Villas Tukkuguda, Hyderabad
DH
Dreamy Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Natures Edge
3.98 km away
₹5.87 Cr
Signature Natures Edge
Signature Avenues
4 BHK Villa Tukkuguda, Hyderabad
SA
Signature Avenues
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Globus Luxury Villas
4.68 km away
₹2.27 Cr - 2.67 Cr
Globus Luxury Villas
Globus Developers Llp
4 BHK Villa Tukkuguda, Hyderabad
CH
Citylife Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Speed Constella
4.78 km away
₹3.23 Cr - 5.13 Cr
Speed Constella
Speed Infra Developers LLP
4, 5 BHK Villas Tukkuguda, Hyderabad
DC
Dream Capital Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Akshita Visionary City Golden Breeze Phase 4
5.20 km away
₹45.0 L - 1.25 Cr
Akshita Visionary City Golden Breeze Phase 4
Akshita Infra
Residential Plots Maheshwaram, Hyderabad
AI
Akshita Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Northstar Airport Boulevard
5.93 km away
₹3.21 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Northstar Airport Boulevard
Northstar Homes
3, 3.5 BHK Villas Shamshabad, Hyderabad
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahesh Sri Village
6.12 km away
₹25.99 L - 2.6 Cr
Mahesh Sri Village
Mahesh Plots Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Mansanpally, Hyderabad
M
Murthy
Seller

Prajay Virgin County III Floor Plans and Pricing

  • Plot
  • 1718.14 sq.ft
  • 1756.45 sq.ft
  • 1833.52 sq.ft
  • 1840.84 sq.ft
  • 1863.02 sq.ft
Price on Request
Plot Area
1718.14 sq.ft
Rera ID
P02400009417
Possession Status
Feb, 2028
Is the pricing & floor plan helpful?

Prajay Virgin County III Top Amenities

24X7 Water Supply
Street Lighting
Sub-Station
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Storm Water Drains
Internal Roads & Footpaths
Receiving Station
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Electrical meter Room
Sewage Treatment Plant
Helpful Tools
Check your affordability, Home loan eligibility & EMI

Explore Neighbourhood - Prajay Virgin County III

Locality Guide
for Baghmankhal, Hyderabad

Share
Baghmankhal Feature Image
Baghmankhal is an locality in South Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Ranga Reddy District, Telangana, India. Hyderabad are the nearby cities to Baghmankhal. Read More
Request Detail
Akshita Visionary City Golden Breeze Phase 4
Maheshwaram, Hyderabad
Plot
1620sq.yd
Akshita Visionary City Golden Breeze Phase 4 Project Images
RERA
₹45 L
₹2.78k/sq.yd
STATUS
Ready to Move
POSSESSION BY
Mar 2026
AMENITIES
Request Detail
Highland
Maheshwaram, Hyderabad
Plot
1197sq.yd
Highland Project Images
RERA
₹33.25 L
₹2.78k/sq.yd
STATUS
Under Construction
POSSESSION BY
Jul 2028
AMENITIES
Request Detail
PSR County
Tukkuguda, Hyderabad
Plot
1503sq.yd
PSR County Project Images
₹43.42 L
₹2.89k/sq.yd
STATUS
Ready to Move
POSSESSION BY
NA
AMENITIES
Request Detail

About the Developer of Prajay Virgin County III

PE

Prajay Engineering Syndicate Ltd
1994
Year estd.
42
Projects

Prajay Engineers Syndicate Ltd is one of the leading name in the Real Estate domain which is in existence since two decades. The company has built immense reputation in the niche through their hard work and integrity. They have delivered several landmark residential,commercial complexes and hospitality projects till date. Their passion and dedication have helped them to come up with unique and innovative projects, which is one of the major secrets behind their quick success. Prajay Engineers Syndicate Ltd has been incepted with the sole motto of serving clients and customers with perfect homes that are truly value for money. They ensure timely delivery of projects and ensure the use of high quality raw materials for the construction of their every project. They do not just focus on making profits; rather they also aim in providing maximum satisfaction to the customers through their services.
Read More
Possession status:
Ready to Move
In 3 years
Beyond 3 years
Prajay Malls Residential Complex
7.78 Cr
Prajay Malls Residential Complex
4 BHK Flat
Gowlipura,Hyderabad
Prajay Majestic Residential Complex
7.78 Cr
Prajay Majestic Residential Complex
4 BHK Flat
Malakpet,Hyderabad
Prajay Megapolis
49.28 L - 2.17 Cr
Prajay Megapolis
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Kukatpally,Hyderabad

Curated Solutions

Questions and Answers