Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 373

Under Construction Projects in Bairamalguda, Karmanghat, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
PR
PSR Real Infra LLP
1/8
2.02 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Meerpet, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹62.73 L - 62.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.56 L - 82.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SR
S R Constructions Bairamalguda
1/2
0.79 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saroornagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹62.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
SC
Sv Constructions
1/14
2.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saroornagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹66 L - 71.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.92 L - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SC
Sv Constructions
1/9
1.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Meerpet, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹69.75 L - 76.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
PG
Pranava Group
1/36
1.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hastinapuram, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹83.3 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹92.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
1w ago
AC
Aavasa Constructions
1/14
1.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in LB Nagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹86.04 L - 94.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Updated
3w ago
SD
Saishraddha Developers
1/14
1.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in LB Nagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹58.1 L - 62.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.5 L - 78.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bairamalguda

Gallery Cover Pic of PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
2.34 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 90.0 L
PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
PR Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
PC
PR Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranava East Crest
1.76 kmfrom
₹83.3 L - 1.25 Cr
Pranava East Crest
Pranava Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Hastinapuram, Hyderabad
PG
Pranava Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aavasa Emerald
1.98 kmfrom
₹86.04 L - 1.82 Cr
Aavasa Emerald
Aavasa Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats LB Nagar, Hyderabad
AC
Aavasa Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashodas Gokulam
5.23 kmfrom
₹54.24 L - 1.22 Cr
Yashodas Gokulam
Elite Homes Infracon LLP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Nagole, Hyderabad
EH
Elite Homes Infracon LLP
Developer
PC
PR Constructions
1/18
2.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Meerpet, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 67.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
RV
R. V. Nirmaan Private Limited
1/28
1.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karmanghat, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹63.86 L - 94.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.47 L - 1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
P
Prasad
1/3
4.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nagole, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹97.11 L - 97.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
1w ago
H
HariHara
1/18
8.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Uppal, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹88.27 L - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
N
Nandakishore
1/17
7.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Nadergul, Hyderabad

150 sq.yd Plot
₹54 L
167 sq.yd Plot
₹60.12 L
177 sq.yd Plot
₹63.72 L
181 sq.yd Plot
₹65.16 L
184 sq.yd Plot
₹66.24 L
188 sq.yd Plot
₹67.68 L
193 sq.yd Plot
₹69.48 L
218 sq.yd Plot
₹78.48 L
219 sq.yd Plot
₹78.84 L
225 sq.yd Plot
₹81 L
231 sq.yd Plot
₹83.16 L
304 sq.yd Plot
₹1.09 Cr
333 sq.yd Plot
₹1.2 Cr
370 sq.yd Plot
₹1.33 Cr
385 sq.yd Plot
₹1.39 Cr
386 sq.yd Plot
₹1.39 Cr
387 sq.yd Plot
₹1.39 Cr
411 sq.yd Plot
₹1.48 Cr
513 sq.yd Plot
₹1.85 Cr
594 sq.yd Plot
₹2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2026
EH
Elite Homes Infracon LLP
1/17
5.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹54.24 L - 62.24 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹64.49 L - 72.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.24 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
BS
Build Smiles Infra Private Limited
1/2
3.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in B N Reddy Nagar, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
AL
AMR Living Space
1/37
7.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Hayath Nagar – Gowrelly Rd, Near Nagole

3 BHK Villa
₹1.63 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.02 Cr - 3.19 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹3.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2d ago
CE
CSR Estates Limited
+ 1 more
1/28
6.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Uppal, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
JI
JJ Infra Developers
1/19
6.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Hayathnagar, Hyderabad

3 BHK Villa
₹3.19 Cr - 4.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
BN
Bala Narsimha Reality
1/18
8.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uppal, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹86.78 L - 88.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
Updated
1w ago
VU
Vasavi Urban Properties LLP
1/27
7.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hayathnagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹52.2 L - 55.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.5 L - 76.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
Updated
3w ago
NI
Namishree Infrastructure And Project Pvt Ltd
1/22
2.82 km away

3 BHK Flat in Auto Nagar, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
TC
TSP Constructions
1/8
1.96 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Meerpet, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹67.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.83 L - 99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
MI
Maram Infra Projects Pvt.Ltd
1/2
1.61 km away

3 BHK Flat in Karmanghat, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹86.48 L - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
HP
Haris Pranava Constructions Pvt.Ltd
1/10
2.04 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saroornagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹91.17 L - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
AA
Ashraya Associates
1/7
1.39 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saroornagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹66.32 L - 75.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.81 L - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Updated
1w ago
TC
Thipparthi Constructions Pvt. Ltd.
1/4
2.43 km away

3 BHK Flat in Saroornagar, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹96.45 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
ND
Navya Developers
1/19
1.52 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in LB Nagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹90.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
SF
Sai Fortune Developers
1/8
4.36 km away

3 BHK Flat in Nagole, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.14k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
DE
Dwaraka Estates
1/4
3.54 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sayeedabad, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹91.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
CR
C.S.K. Realtors Limited
1/13
3.67 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sayeedabad, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.54 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
SC
SV Constructions And Developers
1/12
4.33 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹54 L - 70.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.8 L - 67.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Bairamalguda, Hyderabad

Christian Colony
10,441
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hasthinapuram South
6,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sagar Enclave
5,846
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hasthinapuram Central
7,371
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anupama Bazaar
6,217
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Bairamalguda, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi Bupara
3 BHK Apartment
Chintalakunta,Hyderabad
4.5 Cr-4.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Maram Katam Ganesh Arcade
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karmanghat,Hyderabad
6.57 L-8.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of S R Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saroornagar,Hyderabad
62.4 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JNR Swarna Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Karmanghat,Hyderabad
55.08 L-65.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of S M Om Sri Shiva Sai Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Karmanghat,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of H R Aspire Block A
2 BHK Apartment
Karmanghat,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JNR Tirumala Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Karmanghat,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Oriental Kutter
2, 3 BHK Apartments