Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Projects in Yamnampet, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
IR
IRA Reality Tech Private Limited
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Yamnampet

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2028
RH
R Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of R Homes Jai Vasavis Bliss Heights

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Yamnampet

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029

Nearby Properties Around (Yamnampet)

AI
Akshita Infra
1/15
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Ghatkesar

150 sq.yd Plot
₹19.49 L
170 sq.yd Plot
₹22.09 L
180 sq.yd Plot
₹23.39 L
189 sq.yd Plot
₹24.56 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹25.99 L
220 sq.yd Plot
₹28.59 L
240 sq.yd Plot
₹31.19 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹32.49 L
267 sq.yd Plot
₹34.7 L
278 sq.yd Plot
₹36.13 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹38.99 L
325 sq.yd Plot
₹42.24 L
333 sq.yd Plot
₹43.28 L
350 sq.yd Plot
₹45.49 L
361 sq.yd Plot
₹46.92 L
375 sq.yd Plot
₹48.73 L
389 sq.yd Plot
₹50.55 L
404 sq.yd Plot
₹52.5 L
408 sq.yd Plot
₹53.02 L
417 sq.yd Plot
₹54.19 L
422 sq.yd Plot
₹54.84 L
430 sq.yd Plot
₹55.88 L
488 sq.yd Plot
₹63.42 L
491 sq.yd Plot
₹63.81 L
567 sq.yd Plot
₹73.69 L
683 sq.yd Plot
₹88.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.44k/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2026
BV
Bliss Ventures Pvt Ltd
1/30
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghatkesar

2 BHK Flat
₹61.62 L - 70.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.2 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1185 - 2000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
JC
Jain Constructions
+ 1 more
1/44
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pocharam, Secunderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1910 - 2220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SS
SV SAI
1/15
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹39.86 L - 55.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.05 L - 73.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 927 - 1720 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
SS
SV SAI
1/3
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹47 L - 52.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.16 L - 73.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Yamnampet

Residential Lands for Sale in Nishija Akshita Eastern Meadows
1.92 kmfrom
₹19.49 L - 88.76 L
Nishija Akshita Eastern Meadows
Akshita Infra
Residential Plots Ghatkesar, Secunderabad
AI
Akshita Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Bliss One
2.15 kmfrom
₹61.62 L - 1.04 Cr
Bliss One
Bliss Ventures Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Ghatkesar, Secunderabad
BV
Bliss Ventures Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Central Park East
4.51 kmfrom
₹1.22 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Jains Central Park East
Jain Constructions
3 BHK Flat Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad
JC
Jain Constructions
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of S V Garudadri
1.24 kmfrom
₹39.86 L - 73.96 L
S V Garudadri
S V Sai Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad
SS
SV SAI
Seller
NE
Nishija Estates Private Limited
1/15
1.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ghatkesar

1572 sq.ft Plot
₹54.12 L
1604 sq.ft Plot
₹55.24 L
1668 sq.ft Plot
₹57.46 L
1679 sq.ft Plot
₹57.83 L
1722 sq.ft Plot
₹59.31 L
1765 sq.ft Plot
₹60.8 L
1798 sq.ft Plot
₹61.91 L
1841 sq.ft Plot
₹63.39 L
1862 sq.ft Plot
₹64.13 L
1894 sq.ft Plot
₹65.24 L
1927 sq.ft Plot
₹66.36 L
2034 sq.ft Plot
₹70.06 L
2164 sq.ft Plot
₹74.51 L
3014 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
3229 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
3272 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
3326 sq.ft Plot
₹1.15 Cr
3380 sq.ft Plot
₹1.16 Cr
3455 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
3477 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
3541 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
3595 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
3735 sq.ft Plot
₹1.29 Cr
3757 sq.ft Plot
₹1.29 Cr
3789 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
3897 sq.ft Plot
₹1.34 Cr
4542 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
4618 sq.ft Plot
₹1.59 Cr
5403 sq.ft Plot
₹1.86 Cr
5813 sq.ft Plot
₹2 Cr
7007 sq.ft Plot
₹2.41 Cr
8094 sq.ft Plot
₹2.79 Cr
9009 sq.ft Plot
₹3.1 Cr
10269 sq.ft Plot
₹3.54 Cr
17954 sq.ft Plot
₹6.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.44k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
AB
Ashoka Builders India Private Limited
1/16
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹53.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K - 6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1210 - 1475 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
MB
Modi Builders
1/11
2.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Ghatkesar

2 BHK Flat
₹44 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftSizes: 905 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
IE
Idea Estates
1/5
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Annojiguda

2 BHK Flat
₹59.49 L - 77.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.05 L - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1164 - 2320 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
CG
Cluster Grove Constructions
1/4
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghatkesar

2 BHK Flat
₹65.62 L - 82.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.94 L - 90.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1367 - 1877 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
LM
Lekkala Madhavi
1/2
2.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ghatkesar

1323 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1368 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1404 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1467 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1503 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1539 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1557 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1566 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1593 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1656 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1737 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1746 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1791 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1809 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1845 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2052 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
MB
Modi Builders
1/24
2.3 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Rampally

3 BHK Villa
₹98.39 L - 1.27 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1610 - 2387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
MB
Modi Builders
1/16
2.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Rampally

1457 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1547 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1572 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1587 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1620 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1628 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1669 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1681 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1708 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1746 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1776 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1789 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1852 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1922 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2471 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2909 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3730 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4423 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5754 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2028
VI
Vilva Infra
1/20
2.4 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Ghatkesar

3 BHK Villa
₹1.91 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 2731 - 3607 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
PH
Parijatha Homes
1/3
2.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghatkesar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1000 - 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
MP
Modi Properties Pvt Ltd
1/10
2.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹66.97 L - 67.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.94 L - 68.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 1450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SV
S V Sai Builders
1/3
3.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Pocharam, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹34.39 L - 41.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 905 - 1090 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
MI
Maram Infra Projects Pvt.Ltd
1/20
3.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹60.83 L - 67.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.5 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1170 - 2315 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
IC
Invest Corners
1/11
3.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Pocharam, Secunderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹48.95 L - 49.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1255 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
HV
Helix Vulcha Developers
1/10
3.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Godumakunta

3 BHK Villa
₹1.66 Cr - 2.27 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.75 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3009 - 4136 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Yamnampet, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Suchirindia Odyssey
2, 3 BHK Villas
Ghatkesar
85.0 L-95.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of R Homes Jai Vasavis Bliss Heights
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yamnampet,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of IRA Nilay
3 BHK Apartment
Yamnampet,Secunderabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sai Kpr Serene Homes
Residential Plots
Yamnampet,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suchirindia Suchir Odyssey
Property
Yamnampet,Secunderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Yamnampet, Hyderabad

Ismailkhanguda
6,312
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Annojiguda
1 people rated this locality
5
5,261
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rampally
14 people rated this locality
4.27
6,395
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ghatkesar
8 people rated this locality
4.2
5,565
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.32%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pocharam, Secunderabad
4 people rated this locality
4.75
5,606
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ghanpur, Ghatkesar
6,923
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Padamatisaiguda
8,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Narapally
8 people rated this locality
3.84
5,614
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Keesara
11,271
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pasumamula
6,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.21%
Rise in last 1 Year