More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Vaishali Nagar, Champapet, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vaishali Nagar? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Vaishali Nagar)

PC
PR Constructions
1/18
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Meerpet, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 67.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SC
Sv Constructions
1/3
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClub House
SC
Sv Constructions
1/2
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub HouseUtility Shops
SC
Sv Constructions
1/4
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
1880 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClub House
SC
Sv Constructions
1/3
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1304 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClub House
SC
Sv Constructions
1/24
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vaishali Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
3.62 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 90.0 L
PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
PR Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
PC
PR Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
2.67 kmfrom
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aavasa Emerald
3.50 kmfrom
₹86.04 L - 1.82 Cr
Aavasa Emerald
Aavasa Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats LB Nagar, Hyderabad
AC
Aavasa Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranava East Crest
4.43 kmfrom
₹83.3 L - 1.25 Cr
Pranava East Crest
Pranava Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Hastinapuram, Hyderabad
PG
Pranava Group
Developer
SC
Sv Constructions
1/23
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
SC
Sv Constructions
1/23
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
SC
Sv Constructions
1/23
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹78.92 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
SC
Sv Constructions
1/23
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹86.63 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
SC
Sv Constructions
1/23
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1880 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
SC
Sv Constructions
1/23
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2465 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
S
Ssrinivaasp
1/7
1.6 kms away
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.1 L/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lotus Lap Public Schools Dilsuknagar,Boduppal Hyd- 2 kmONUS ROBOTIC HOSPITALS | Best Orthopedi...+ More
LO
Land Owners
1/28
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹79.26 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Gleneagles AWARE Hospital, LB Nagar, HyderabadClose to L.B. Nagar Metro Station  ...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Vaishali Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
by B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats
Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
by Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats
Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pallavi Gardenia
₹85.92 L - 1.13 Cr
Pallavi Gardenia
by Pallavi Developers
3 BHK Flat
Nagole, Hyderabad
PD
Pallavi Developers
Developer
S
Ssrinivaasp
1/11
2.3 kms away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lotus Lap Public Schools Dilsuknagar,Boduppal Hyd- 0.1 kmONUS ROBOTIC HOSPITALS | Best Orthope...+ More
Akhil Reddy
Owner
1/12
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
1133 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lotus Lap Public Schools Dilsuknagar,Boduppal Hyd- 0.1 kmONUS ROBOTIC HOSPITALS | Best Orthopedic Hospital in Hyderabad- 0.1...+ More
BS
B S Infra
1/20
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Meerpet, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹57.85 L - 60.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.95 L - 86.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1157 - 1722 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Vaishali Nagar, Hyderabad

APSRTC Officers Colony
1 people rated this locality
3.5
5,407
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.75%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sai Ram Nagar
10,338
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sai Ram Nagar Colony
5,531
Avg. Price per sq.ft
East Maruti Nagar
7,058
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Vaishali Nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of S S Navya Comfort Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Saroornagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JNR Vijaya Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Karmanghat,Hyderabad
76.68 L-76.68 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JNR Tirumala Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Karmanghat,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Oriental Kutter
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karmanghat,Hyderabad
41.77 L-62.28 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Saroor Nagar Township
Residential Plots
Saroornagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Srija Vijaya Residency