More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Vasavi Colony, Kothapet, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vasavi Colony? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vasavi Colony, Kothapet, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

PR Constructions
1/18
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Meerpet

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 67.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
Akhil Reddy
Owner
1/12
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
1133 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lotus Lap Public Schools Dilsuknagar,Boduppal Hyd- 0.1 kmONUS ROBOTIC HOSPITALS | Best Orthopedic Hospital in Hyderabad- 0.1 km...+ More
AC
Aavasa Constructions
1/14
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in LB Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹86.04 L - 94.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 2530 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
RAJA RAMARAO
Owner
1/19
1.5 kms away
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1463 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Johnson Grammar School, LB Nagar- 0.1 kmKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar Hyderabad- 0.1 kmVicto...+ More
RAJA RAMARAO
Owner
1/19
1.5 kms away
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1461 sq.ft

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vasavi Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
1.98 kmfrom
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
5.27 kmfrom
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
5.52 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 90.0 L
PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
PR Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
PC
PR Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aavasa Emerald
1.44 kmfrom
₹86.04 L - 1.82 Cr
Aavasa Emerald
Aavasa Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats LB Nagar, Hyderabad
AC
Aavasa Constructions
Developer
SP
Sai Prakash
1/2
1.6 kms away
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Johnson Grammar School, LB Nagar- 0.1 kmKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar...+ More
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
1/29
2.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹89.6 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool24*7 Security
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
1/31
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹91.35 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
1/48
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadPower BackupChil...+ More
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
1/48
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1465 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
1/32
2.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub House24*7 Security
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
1/35
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool

Ready to Move Projects around Vasavi Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
by Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats
Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
by B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats
Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pallavi Gardenia
₹85.92 L - 1.13 Cr
Pallavi Gardenia
by Pallavi Developers
3 BHK Flat
Nagole, Hyderabad
PD
Pallavi Developers
Developer
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
1/39
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
1/56
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub HouseGated Community
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
1/48
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub HouseGymnasium
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
1/35
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1805 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub House24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Vasavi Colony, Hyderabad

Satya Nagar Colony
5 people rated this locality
4.56
4,366
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Samathapuri
4,923
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Income Tax Colony
6,872
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Margadarshi Colony
6,395
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mohan Nagar
6,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Vasavi Colony, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Gowthami Shiva Jyothi Nivas
2 BHK Apartment
Kothapet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Leaves Aura
2, 3 BHK Apartments
LB Nagar,Hyderabad
1.0 Cr-2.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Harmony Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saroornagar,Hyderabad
1.56 Cr-2.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashtalakshmi Laxmi Ganapathy Nivas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothapet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Navya Sadan
3 BHK Apartment
Kothapet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MKR Galaxy
3 BHK Apartment
Kothapet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreecons Sai Satya Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Kothapet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siri Sri Lakshmi Surya Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagole,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Myna Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Saroornagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Ratna Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
LB Nagar,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vasavi Colony, Hyderabad

Kothapet
19 people rated this locality